Departemental 1 - Accession
J14 08/06 18:00 Cambounet Fc 3 - 0 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J14 08/06 20:00 Giroussens As 8 - 0 Albi Asptt Termine +
J14 08/06 20:00 Lavaur F.C 2 - 2 Marssac Senouillac R (B) Termine +
J14 08/06 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 1 - 1 Le Sequestre La Myga Termine +
Departemental 1 - Maintien
J14 08/06 20:00 Pays D Agout F.C. 0 - 8 Castel.Levis Termine +
J14 08/06 20:00 Pampelonne As 4 - 1 Labruguiere Us Termine +
J14 08/06 20:00 U.S. Autan 2 - 2 Graulhet Benfica S Pas de direct +
J14 08/06 20:00 Terssac Afc 4 - 7 Carmaux Us Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J22 09/06 15:00 Cadalen Us 1 - 3 Realmont Fc Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) 0 - 2 Lavaur F.C. (B) Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 St Juery O (B) 5 - 3 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Cambounet Fc (B) 3 - 1 Valence Of Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Vere Gresigne Fc 4 - 0 Trebas Fc Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J22 07/06 21:00 Lacaune Fc 2 - 2 Roquecourbe Fc Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Briatexte As 2 - 1 Soreze Fc Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Labrespy Acs 1 - 0 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Brassac Fc 0 - 4 Castres U.S Foot (B) Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) 9 - 2 Castres Salv. Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Puylauren Ase 0 - 3 Blan As Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J22 09/06 15:00 Ent Du Ceret 7 - 1 Laval St Salv Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Pampelonne As (C) 3 - 3 Le Masnau As (B) Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Frej.Cam.Col. (B) 3 - 0 Massals Asj Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Cordes Us (B) 1 - 5 Lagrave As (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J22 09/06 13:00 Cadalen Us (B) 0 - 4 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Blan As (B) 3 - 3 Le Masnau As Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J22 09/06 15:00 Bout Pont Arn (B) 2 - 2 Thore F.C. (B) Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Copains D Abord (B) 8 - 3 Semalens F.C. Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Lagarrigue As (B) 2 - 0 Labrespy Acs (B) Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Soreze Fc (B) 3 - 0 Bastidien As Termine +
J22 09/06 15:00 Lacrouzette Fc 5 - 1 Puylauren Ase (B) Termine +
Fem. U15 R2 A 11
J7 08/06 14:00 Esmn 10 - 1 St. Caussadais Termine +
Feminines D1 A 11
J18 09/06 15:00 Castres U.S Foot 0 - 3 Montagne Noire Es Termine +
J18 09/06 15:00 U.S. Autan 1 - 10 Saixsemalens F.C. Termine +
J18 09/06 15:00 Puygouzon Fc 2 - 2 Pays Mazametain F.C. Termine +
Coupe Tarn U17 H.Journes
J5 08/06 16:00 Albi Asptt 2 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
Challenge Tarn U17 O.Babey
J5 08/06 16:00 Ent. Thore Fc 0 - 2 Briatexte As Termine +
Coupe Tarn U15 A.Ales
J6 08/06 14:00 Albi Asptt 0 - 4 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
Challenge Tarn U15
J4 08/06 14:00 Ent Marss/cast/lab L (B) 2 - 2 Aiguefonde U.S. Termine +
Coupe Du Tarn U15 à 8
J1 08/06 10:00 Ent Girou Sor 2 - 6 Roquecourbe/St Salv Termine +