National 3
J19 23/03 16:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 2 - 2 Tarbes Termine +
Departemental 1
J18 24/03 15:00 Haut Adour (B) 2 - 0 Barbazan Termine +
Departemental 2
J14 22/03 21:00 Aureilhan (B) 3 - 2 Galan Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre M. Menvielle
J2 22/03 21:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 2 - 3 Nestes Termine +
J3 23/03 16:00 Elpy Bbl 4 - 3 Fc Plateau Termine +
J3 23/03 18:00 Aureilhan 0 - 3 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J3 23/03 18:00 Semeac O. 0 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
J3 24/03 14:30 Tarbes Fc 2 - 2 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
Coupe Des Réserves H. Duthu
J2 24/03 14:30 Elpy Bbl (B) 5 - 0 Galan (B) Termine +
Challenge Arnaune Bidouilh
J1 23/03 20:00 Nestes (B) 2 - 4 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B) Termine +
Feminines R2 Maintien
J4 24/03 15:00 Cahors F.C 2 - 0 Tarbes Pyr. Foot Termine +
Fem. U15 R2 A 11
J2 23/03 15:00 Auch 0 - 4 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 D2
J1 23/03 15:00 Fc Plateau 3 - 3 Salies Mane Us Termine +
Feminines District
J10 23/03 20:00 Soues 9 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J17 23/03 18:00 Pays Basse Ariege 1 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. C
J17 23/03 16:00 Juillan Om 2 - 2 Ausson./Merv./Se. Termine +
J17 23/03 16:00 Soues Cigognes 4 - 3 Colomiers (B) Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J17 23/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 2 - 0 Albi Us Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. C
J17 23/03 14:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J17 23/03 16:00 Lourdes Fc 5 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J17 24/03 13:30 Muret As (B) 4 - 0 Nestes Fc Termine +
U17 Departemental Hon.
J9 23/03 14:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 4 - 1 Guiz.Gal. Termine +
J9 23/03 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 1 - 4 Tpf (B) Termine +
J9 23/03 15:00 Haut Adour 3 - 1 Soues Termine +
J9 23/03 16:00 Aureilhan 2 - 0 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
U17 Departemental Promo
J7 23/03 16:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 1 Horgues Od./Bordes Termine +
J7 23/03 16:00 Orleix (B) 2 - 0 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
J7 23/03 17:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 1 - 2 Semeac O. Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre U17
J1 20/03 17:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 1 - 1 Soues Termine +
J1 20/03 17:00 Juillan.Marq. 2 - 3 Horgues Od./Bordes Termine +
U15 Regional 1
J14 24/03 15:00 Rodez Aveyron 2 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J14 24/03 16:00 Albi Us 0 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U14 Regional 1
J14 24/03 12:30 Rodez Aveyron (B) 4 - 2 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J14 24/03 14:00 Albi (B) 3 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. A
J14 23/03 14:00 F.C. Plateau 0 - 2 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J14 23/03 15:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 5 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
J14 23/03 15:30 Com. St Gaudens 2014 4 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
U15 Departemental Hon.
J4 23/03 14:15 Aureilhan 1 - 3 Haut Adour Termine +
J4 23/03 15:00 Marq.Juillan (B) 0 - 0 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J4 23/03 16:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 2 - 6 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
U15 Departemental Promo
J4 23/03 14:15 Elpy Bbl 2 - 6 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
J4 23/03 14:15 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) 3 - 0 Marq.Juillan (C) Termine +
J4 23/03 15:00 Galan Guiz. 8 - 3 Haut Adour/Campan (B) Termine +
J4 23/03 16:00 Lourdes (C) 4 - 0 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
Chal. Bonhoure Futsal
J2 20/03 20:30 Bagatelle Us 3 - 0 A Portugais Lourdes Termine +