National 3
J18 16/03 18:00 Tarbes 0 - 3 Fabregues Termine +
Regional 1 Gr. A
J16 16/03 18:00 Lourdes Fc 5 - 2 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
J16 16/03 18:30 Pradines Svd 1 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. A
J16 16/03 18:00 Pamiers Fc 2 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 0 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. C
J16 16/03 20:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 3 - 2 Haut Adour Es Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Semeac O. 2 - 3 Encausse Soga Termine +
J16 16/03 20:00 Salies Mane Us 3 - 0 Ust Nouv Vag. Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. D
J16 16/03 20:00 Sud Astarac 2010 0 - 0 Aureilhan Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Orleix Q.M 5 - 2 Cugnaux Termine +
Departemental 1
J17 16/03 18:00 Juillan Om (B) 1 - 0 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J17 16/03 20:00 Marquisat 3 - 2 Barbazan Termine +
J17 16/03 20:00 Soues Cigognes 9 - 0 Semeac O. (B) Termine +
J17 16/03 20:00 Nestes Fc 1 - 1 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J17 16/03 20:00 Fc Plateau 2 - 1 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J17 16/03 20:00 Bout D Or Ger 3 - 2 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B) Termine +
Departemental 2
J17 15/03 21:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 3 - 0 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) Termine +
J17 16/03 18:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (C) 0 - 0 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J17 16/03 18:00 Bout D Or Ger (B) 3 - 1 Ibos Ossun Termine +
J17 16/03 20:00 Galan 5 - 1 Sc Sarrancolinois Termine +
J17 16/03 20:00 Lourdes (C) 2 - 0 Aureilhan (B) Termine +
J17 17/03 15:00 Tarbes Fc 0 - 1 Orleix (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Honneur
J6 16/03 18:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) 4 - 1 Semeac O. (C) Termine +
J6 16/03 20:00 Aureilhan (C) 2 - 1 Marquisat (B) Termine +
J6 17/03 15:00 Bordes Fc 2 - 3 Nestes (B) Termine +
J6 17/03 15:00 F.L. Campan 1 - 0 Guizerix Es Termine +
J6 17/03 15:00 Rabastens 2 - 7 Orleix (C) Termine +
Departemental 3 Promo.
J6 16/03 18:00 Lourdes (D) 3 - 0 Fc Plateau (B) Termine +
J6 17/03 15:00 Fc Val D Adour (B) 4 - 2 Tarbes Fc (B) Termine +
Feminines R2 Maintien
J3 17/03 13:00 Tarbes Pyr. Foot 0 - 0 Lafrancaisain Sc Termine +
Mondialito U15F Gr. B
J3 16/03 17:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 2 - 3 Fc Plateau Termine +
Feminines District
J12 15/03 20:30 S.C. Sarrancolinois 1 - 2 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J12 16/03 18:00 Fc Plateau 3 - 0 Haut Adour Termine +
J12 16/03 20:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 7 - 6 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J12 17/03 14:00 Fc Val Adour 1 - 5 Soues Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J16 16/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 3 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. C
J16 16/03 16:00 Ausson./Merv./Se. 2 - 2 Soues Cigognes Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J16 17/03 15:00 Colomiers Us 0 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. C
J16 16/03 14:30 Blagnac Fc (B) 1 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J16 16/03 15:00 Nestes Fc 2 - 4 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J16 17/03 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 1 - 2 Orleix Q.M Termine +
U17 Departemental Hon.
J8 16/03 15:00 Soues 1 - 3 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J8 16/03 15:00 Tpf (B) 4 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J8 16/03 15:00 Guiz.Gal. 3 - 1 Aureilhan Termine +
J8 16/03 16:00 Juillan.Marq. 0 - 1 Haut Adour Termine +
U17 Departemental Promo
J6 16/03 15:00 Marq.Juillan (B) 0 - 0 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
J6 16/03 15:00 Semeac O. 1 - 2 Fc Plateau Termine +
J6 16/03 15:00 Horgues Od./Bordes 2 - 2 Orleix (B) Termine +
U15 Regional 1
J13 17/03 12:00 Lourdes Fc 2 - 1 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
J13 17/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 6 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U14 Regional 1
J13 17/03 14:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 3 - 3 Montauban Fc Tg (B) Termine +
J13 17/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. A
J13 16/03 14:00 F.C. Plateau 4 - 3 Nestes Fc Termine +
J13 16/03 14:15 Juillan.Marq. 0 - 1 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Termine +
J13 16/03 16:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 2 A.G.S.L. Termine +
U15 Departemental Hon.
J7 16/03 15:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 1 - 3 Soues Termine +
J7 16/03 16:00 Marq.Juillan (B) 2 - 0 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
U15 Departemental Promo
J7 16/03 14:15 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) 1 - 3 Lourdes (C) Termine +
J7 16/03 14:15 Marq.Juillan (C) 3 - 2 Galan Guiz. Termine +
J7 16/03 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 5 - 0 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J7 16/03 15:00 Haut Adour/Campan (B) 0 - 3 Elpy Bbl Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre U15
J1 13/03 17:30 Aureilhan 3 - 0 Galan Guiz. Termine +