Regional 1 Gr. B
J10 12/01 18:00 OC Perpignan 2 - 0 Albi Us Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. B
J10 12/01 20:00 Marssac Senouillac R 0 - 0 St Alban Aucamville Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. G
J10 12/01 20:00 Sebazac 1 - 1 Graulhet Fc Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Gaillac Us 2 - 1 Blagnac Fc (C) Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. H
J10 12/01 18:00 St Juery O 2 - 1 St Georges/St Rome Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Albi (B) 2 - 2 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Copains D Abord 81 1 - 1 Juvent.Papus Termine +
Departemental 1 Gr. B
J10 12/01 20:00 U.S. Autan 3 - 1 Terssac Afc Termine +
J5 12/01 20:30 Saixsemalens F.C. 3 - 0 Labruguiere Us Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J7 09/01 20:30 Realmont Fc 2 - 1 Lavaur F.C. (B) Termine +
J10 11/01 20:30 Vere Gresigne Fc 3 - 3 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Lavaur F.C. (B) 4 - 2 Cadalen Us Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J10 12/01 20:30 Payrin Rigautou As 5 - 2 Briatexte As Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Soreze Fc 1 - 3 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J9 13/01 15:00 Labast Levis 1 - 7 Puygouzon Fc Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J9 13/01 15:00 St Benoit R.C 5 - 1 Teillet Fc Termine +
J9 13/01 16:00 Cagnac Es 1 - 5 Le Garric Fc Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J9 12/01 20:00 St Sulpice Us (B) 4 - 0 Montd/St Juli Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J9 12/01 20:00 Thore F.C. 4 - 1 Lempaut Fc Termine +
J9 13/01 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 0 - 3 U.S. Autan (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J9 12/01 20:30 Lagrave As (B) 5 - 0 Ent Du Ceret Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J10 12/01 20:00 U.S. Autan (C) 8 - 1 Lacrouzette Fc Termine +
Coupe Du Tarn/Cons Gener/Ca
J4 12/01 20:00 Pampelonne As 1 - 0 Carmaux Us Termine +
Challenge Trouche/Sport 2000 G
J2 13/01 14:30 Le Sequestre La Myga (B) 5 - 2 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Excellence
J1 13/01 14:30 Port/Car/Rec 1 - 2 Albi Asptt Termine +
Feminines R1
J10 12/01 20:30 Albi Asptt (B) 1 - 2 Leguevin Us Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. D
J9 12/01 20:30 Druelle F.C. 4 - 5 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J9 13/01 15:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 2 Albi Us Termine +
Fem. U18 R2 A 11 Gr. A
J10 12/01 15:00 Briatexte/Lavaur 4 - 0 Coquelicots Montecho Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. A
J7 12/01 15:00 Asptt Albi/Pamp/M 0 - 8 Escalquens Fc Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J10 12/01 16:00 Albi Us 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. D
J10 12/01 14:30 Luc Primaube F.C. 0 - 2 Marssac Rsrdt Termine +
J10 12/01 16:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 2 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
J10 12/01 16:00 Pays D Agout F.C. 0 - 0 Rignac/Montbazens Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Girou Ofc 0 - 3 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J7 12/01 16:00 Carmaux Us 2 - 0 Brens Us Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. D
J7 12/01 17:00 Millau So 1 - 1 Castres U.S Foot (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. B
J2 12/01 14:30 Negre/Montr/Albias 1 - 5 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. C
J2 13/01 14:00 Albi Us 5 - 0 Revel Us Termine +
U17 D1
J9 12/01 14:00 U.S. Autan 0 - 3 Albi Us (B) Termine +
J9 12/01 18:00 Payrin Rigautou As 2 - 4 Ent Marss/Cast/Lab L Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. A
J2 12/01 13:00 Albi Us 8 - 0 Ef Garonne Gascogne Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. B
J2 12/01 15:00 St Affrique 4 - 1 Marssac Senouillac R Termine +
J2 12/01 16:00 Montauban Fc Tg 1 - 1 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
U15 D3 A
J10 12/01 15:00 Ent Cerou/Tesco/Vere (B) 5 - 2 Cadalen Us Termine +