National 3
J13 12/01 18:00 Tarbes 0 - 2 Ales Termine +
Regional 1 Gr. A
J10 12/01 18:00 Pibrac Us 2 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Port/Car/Rec 0 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. A
J10 12/01 20:00 Pamiers Fc 1 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 0 - 4 Revel Us Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. C
J10 12/01 20:00 Semeac O. 4 - 1 C. Aurignac E.F Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Le Fossat Es 1 - 2 Haut Adour Es Termine +
J10 12/01 20:00 Encausse Soga 4 - 1 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Ust Nouv Vag. 0 - 4 Carbonne Js Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. D
J10 12/01 20:00 Aureilhan 2 - 1 Pavie Termine +
J10 13/01 15:00 Orleix Q.M 3 - 1 Sud Astarac 2010 Termine +
Departemental 1
J12 12/01 18:00 Semeac O. (B) 0 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J12 12/01 20:00 Soues Cigognes 4 - 0 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
J12 12/01 20:00 Marquisat 0 - 2 Juillan Om (B) Termine +
J12 12/01 20:00 Haut Adour (B) 0 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
J12 12/01 20:00 Fc Val Adour 3 - 1 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B) Termine +
J12 13/01 15:00 Barbazan 0 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
Departemental 3 Honneur
J1 12/01 18:00 Aureilhan (C) 2 - 3 Orleix (C) Termine +
J1 12/01 18:00 Soues (B) 0 - 3 Semeac O. (C) Termine +
J1 12/01 20:00 Nestes (B) 2 - 2 Juillan Om (C) Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 F.L. Campan 1 - 0 Bordes Fc Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Guizerix Es 0 - 0 Marquisat (B) Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Rabastens 0 - 2 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Promo.
J1 12/01 18:00 Juillan Om (D) 4 - 2 Bout D Or Ger (C) Termine +
J1 12/01 18:00 Lourdes (D) 2 - 2 Elpy Bbl (C) Termine +
J1 12/01 20:00 Fc Plateau (B) 4 - 0 Galan (B) Termine +
J1 12/01 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (C) 5 - 2 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) Termine +
J1 13/01 15:00 Aureilhan (D) 0 - 4 Tarbes Fc (B) Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. C
J9 13/01 15:00 Tarbes Pyr. Foot 0 - 6 Port/Car/Rec (B) Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. B (hiver)
J2 12/01 15:00 S.C.P A.S 4 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
Feminines District
J6 13/01 15:00 S.C. Sarrancolinois 0 - 1 Soues Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J10 12/01 16:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve 2 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. C
J10 12/01 15:00 Garonna Nord Foot 31 2 - 0 Soues Cigognes Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. D
J2 12/01 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 5 - 1 Cazeres U.S Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. E
J2 12/01 16:00 E.S.A. 2 - 4 Nestes Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. F
J2 13/01 15:00 Colomiers Us 2 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U17 Departemental Hon.
J2 12/01 15:00 Guiz.Gal. 0 - 3 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J2 12/01 15:00 Tpf (B) 1 - 2 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J2 12/01 15:00 Juillan.Marq. 1 - 2 Aureilhan Termine +
J2 12/01 16:00 Soues 0 - 3 Haut Adour Termine +
U17 Departemental Promo
J1 12/01 15:00 Fc Plateau 0 - 1 Semeac O. Termine +
J1 12/01 15:00 Orleix (B) 1 - 1 Horgues Od./Bordes Termine +
J1 12/01 16:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 2 - 1 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. C
J2 12/01 16:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve 1 - 3 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. D
J2 12/01 14:30 A.Gimont S. 1 - 1 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. F
J2 12/01 16:00 Carbonne Js 1 - 2 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U15 Departemental Hon.
J1 12/01 14:15 Soues 0 - 0 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
J1 12/01 14:15 Baz.Val.Rab. 1 - 0 Aureilhan Termine +
J1 12/01 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 0 - 4 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
U15 Departemental Promo
J1 12/01 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 6 - 0 Haut Adour/Campan (B) Termine +
J1 12/01 15:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 2 - 6 Marq.Juillan (C) Termine +
J1 12/01 15:00 Galan Guiz. 2 - 1 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) Termine +
J1 12/01 15:00 Lourdes (C) 0 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre U15
J1 12/01 14:30 Nestes Fc 1 - 5 Fc Plateau Termine +