Regional 2 Gr. A
J9 09/12 15:00 St Simon Es 1 - 1 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. C
J9 08/12 20:00 Haut Adour Es 2 - 0 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. D
J7 08/12 20:00 Lavernose Lherm M. 1 - 3 Aureilhan Termine +
Departemental 1
J11 08/12 18:00 Semeac O. (B) 1 - 3 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B) Termine +
J11 08/12 20:00 Marquisat 3 - 2 Fc Plateau Termine +
J11 08/12 20:00 Fc Val Adour 3 - 3 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J11 08/12 20:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 3 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
J11 09/12 15:00 Barbazan 0 - 4 Elpy Bbl Termine +
Departemental 2
J12 08/12 20:00 Galan 0 - 0 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J12 08/12 20:00 Bout D Or Ger (B) 3 - 0 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (C) Termine +
J12 08/12 20:00 Sc Sarrancolinois 1 - 1 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J12 08/12 20:00 Orleix (B) 3 - 2 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) Termine +
J12 08/12 20:00 Aureilhan (B) 3 - 3 Tarbes Fc Termine +
J12 09/12 15:00 Ibos Ossun 0 - 0 Lourdes (C) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J3 07/12 21:00 Aureilhan (C) 4 - 1 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. C
J7 09/12 15:00 Escalquens Fc 8 - 1 Tarbes Pyr. Foot Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. B
J7 08/12 11:00 Fc Plateau 8 - 1 Isardes C.Sav.Ges (B) Termine +
Feminines District
J7 07/12 21:00 Lourdes Fc 2 - 0 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J708/12 20:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) ARRETE S.C. Sarrancolinois --- +
J7 09/12 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 3 - 0 Haut Adour Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J9 08/12 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 1 - 3 Colomiers Us Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. C
J9 08/12 14:30 Castelmaurou Verfeil 4 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J10 08/12 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 1 - 0 Castanet Us Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. C
J10 08/12 15:00 Nestes Fc 3 - 5 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J10 08/12 15:00 Tournefeuille As 2 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J10 08/12 16:00 Lourdes Fc 11 - 0 Castanet Us (B) Termine +
U17 Departemental Hon.
J7 08/12 14:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 6 - 0 Orleix (B) Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 Haut Adour 4 - 0 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
J7 08/12 16:00 Tpf (B) 1 - 2 Soues Termine +
U17 Departemental Promo
J7 08/12 15:00 Aureilhan 1 - 2 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
J7 08/12 16:00 Marq.Juillan (B) 1 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
J7 08/12 16:00 Horgues Od./Bordes 2 - 3 Guiz.Gal. Termine +
Coupe District U17
J1 08/12 14:30 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 6 - 0 Semeac O. Termine +
U15 Regional 1
J9 09/12 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 6 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U14 Regional 1
J9 08/12 17:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 2 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. A
J9 08/12 14:00 F.C. Plateau 2 - 0 Muret As (C) Termine +
J9 08/12 14:15 Juillan.Marq. 3 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J9 08/12 15:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
U15 Departemental Hon.
J7 08/12 14:15 Horgues Odos F.C. 0 - 0 Haut Adour Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 Soues 1 - 3 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
J7 08/12 16:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 2 - 1 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
U15 Departemental Promo
J7 08/12 14:15 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) 3 - 3 Galan Guiz. Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 3 - 0 Lourdes (C) Termine +
J7 08/12 15:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 1 - 7 Aureilhan Termine +