National 3
J9 10/11 18:00 Tarbes 2 - 1 Balma Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J4 10/11 20:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 0 - 2 Auch Football Termine +
Departemental 1
J7 10/11 20:00 Bout D Or Ger 2 - 0 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J7 10/11 20:00 Soues Cigognes 5 - 2 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J7 10/11 20:00 Juillan Om (B) 2 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
J7 10/11 20:00 Marquisat 4 - 3 Semeac O. (B) Termine +
J7 10/11 20:00 Nestes Fc 5 - 0 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B) Termine +
J7 11/11 15:00 Barbazan 0 - 0 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
Departemental 2
J8 10/11 20:00 Lourdes (C) 2 - 4 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J8 10/11 20:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 0 - 2 Tarbes Fc Termine +
J8 10/11 20:00 Sc Sarrancolinois 3 - 1 Ibos Ossun Termine +
J8 10/11 20:00 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) 4 - 4 Galan Termine +
J8 10/11 20:00 Orleix (B) 9 - 3 Bout D Or Ger (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J9 09/11 21:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) 3 - 0 Bout D Or Ger (C) Termine +
J9 10/11 18:00 Aureilhan (D) 0 - 3 Semeac O. (C) Termine +
J9 10/11 18:00 Juillan Om (C) 12 - 0 Lourdes (D) Termine +
J9 11/11 15:00 Elpy Bbl (C) 0 - 0 Nestes (B) Termine +
J9 11/11 15:00 Bordes Fc 5 - 1 Fc Val D Adour (B) Termine +
J9 11/11 15:00 Guizerix Es 4 - 4 Fc Plateau (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J9 10/11 18:00 Orleix (C) 2 - 1 Aureilhan (C) Termine +
J9 10/11 18:00 Marquisat (B) 1 - 4 Rabastens Termine +
J9 10/11 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (C) 0 - 3 Juillan Om (D) Termine +
J9 11/11 15:00 Tarbes Fc (B) 8 - 2 Galan (B) Termine +
J9 11/11 15:00 F.L. Campan 0 - 2 Soues (B) Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. B
J5 10/11 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 0 - 3 S.C.P A.S Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. B
J4 10/11 15:00 Venerque Le Vernet 0 - 4 Fc Plateau Termine +
Feminines District
J2 11/11 15:00 Soues 1 - 1 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J6 10/11 15:00 Rodez Aveyron 3 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. C
J6 10/11 16:00 Orleix Q.M 0 - 1 Colomiers (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 16:00 Soues Cigognes 1 - 2 Ausson./Merv./Se. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17
J3 10/11 14:30 Juillan.Marq. 0 - 4 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
J3 10/11 14:30 Aureilhan 0 - 5 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J3 10/11 17:00 Nestes Fc 10 - 0 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J3 10/11 14:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
J3 10/11 14:30 Nestes Fc 0 - 5 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J3 10/11 15:30 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 0 - 5 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
Futsal Regional 2
J6 07/11 20:30 Tlse Metrop. Futsal (B) 3 - 0 A.S. Lourdes Futsal Termine +