Regional 3 Gr. F
J6 10/11 18:00 Valroc Foot 1 - 2 Bassin Aveyron Js Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Launaguet Fc 1 - 0 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Biars Bretenoux F.C. 4 - 0 J.S. Pradettes Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Fenouillet Ua 1 - 0 As Causse Limargue Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Pradines Svd Olt (B) 4 - 1 Olemps Termine +
Departemental 1
J6 10/11 19:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc 4 - 3 Fchq Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Haut Cele F.C. 3 - 2 Bouriane F.C. Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Lalbenque-Fon 2 - 1 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Ent. Segala F. 1 - 1 Elan Marivalois Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Labast. Murat 2 - 2 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Quercy Blanc 0 - 5 Montcabrier Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J6 10/11 20:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 3 - 1 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 St Cypr.-Mont 1 - 2 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J6 10/11 20:00 Elvl 3 - 3 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 0 - 2 Eccf Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Us 3c Catus 2 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 1 - 1 Lacapelle Football Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J6 10/11 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 5 - 0 Payrignac Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) 0 - 4 E.S.C.G Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Planioles 1 - 1 Grealou Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 1 - 0 Haut Cele F.C. (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Mayrinhac 0 - 2 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 0 - 2 St Germain Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J6 11/11 13:00 Quercy Blanc (B) 1 - 1 Psvd Olt (D) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Frayssinet Fc 1 - 1 Albas Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 St Matre-Le B 2 - 3 Lapopie O. Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 (B) 1 - 0 Thedirac Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 St Paul Loubr 3 - 0 Degagnac Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J6 11/11 13:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) 1 - 7 E.S.C.G (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 13:00 Labast. Murat (B) 2 - 2 Cuzance Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 F.C. Haute Bouriane 2 - 4 A.S Causse Limargue (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Fchq (B) 2 - 5 Ent. Bouriane F.C. (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 En Cazillac Sarrazac 1 - 0 F.F. Mauroux Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J6 11/11 15:00 Capdenac Haut 2 - 1 Elan Marivalois (C) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Beduer Faycelles 1 - 1 Cardaillac Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Comiac 3 - 2 Brengues Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Figeac Qf (C) 4 - 1 Labathude Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Fons 0 - 6 Ent. Segala F. (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J7 11/11 13:00 Us 3c Catus (B) 3 - 2 Salviac Termine +
J7 11/11 15:00 F.F. Mauroux (B) 0 - 3 St Germain (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J7 11/11 15:00 F.C. De Miers 0 - 3 Payrignac (B) Termine +
J7 11/11 15:00 Teyssieu 3 - 1 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J7 10/11 20:00 As Causse Limargue (C) 0 - 1 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) Termine +
J7 11/11 15:00 Payrac Loupiac 6 - 1 Quatre Routes Fc Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. D
J7 11/11 15:00 A.S. Livernon 4 - 3 Planioles (B) Termine +
J7 11/11 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (C) 3 - 0 Mayrinhac (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. E
J7 11/11 15:00 Eccf (B) 3 - 2 Entente Vallee Lot (B) Termine +
J7 11/11 15:00 Lacapelle Football (B) 3 - 1 St Cypr.-Mont (B) Termine +
J7 11/11 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (C) 0 - 0 Et.S. De Boissieres Termine +
Feminines District
J3 11/11 10:00 Ent. Segala F. 6 - 0 Quercy Blanc Termine +
J6 11/11 10:00 Eccf 0 - 6 Elan Marivalois Termine +
J6 11/11 10:00 Biars Bretenoux F.C. 1 - 1 F.C. Haute Bouriane Termine +
J6 11/11 10:00 Bouriane, Deg.,The. 2 - 2 Valroc Foot Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. D
J6 10/11 14:30 Pradines Svd 3 - 6 Marssac Rsrdt Termine +
J6 10/11 16:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 3 Ef Elan Marivalois Termine +
J6 10/11 16:00 Cahors F.C 1 - 1 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J6 10/11 15:00 Bas Rgue/Valvert 1 - 1 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
J6 10/11 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc 4 - 0 Le Monastere Termine +
U19 Departemental 1
J6 10/11 15:00 Ef D.Rives/Lamagiste 2 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J6 10/11 15:00 Psvd Olt (B) 4 - 1 Castel.Gandalou Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17
J3 10/11 15:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 1 - 1 Cahors F.C. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J3 10/11 15:00 Figeac Quercy Foot 1 - 0 E.S.C.G Termine +