Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J3 12/10 21:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 1 - 2 Nestes Fc Termine +
J3 13/10 20:00 Juillan Om 2 - 3 Haut Adour Termine +
J3 13/10 20:00 Bout D Or Ger 1 - 0 Aignan U.S Termine +
J3 14/10 14:30 Barbazan 3 - 1 U.S. Aubiet Termine +
J3 14/10 14:30 Bordes Fc 0 - 2 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J3 14/10 14:30 Elpy Bbl 1 - 0 Tarbes Fc Termine +
J3 14/10 15:30 Labejan-St Jean 4 - 3 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J5 13/10 18:00 Bout D Or Ger (C) 2 - 1 Fc Val D Adour (B) Termine +
J5 13/10 18:00 Juillan Om (C) 2 - 0 Elpy Bbl (C) Termine +
J5 13/10 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) 1 - 2 Nestes (B) Termine +
J5 13/10 20:00 Fc Plateau (B) 5 - 3 Lourdes (D) Termine +
J5 14/10 15:00 Guizerix Es 7 - 0 Aureilhan (D) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J5 13/10 20:00 Galan (B) 1 - 4 Rabastens Termine +
J5 13/10 20:00 Orleix (C) 1 - 0 Horgues Odos F.C. (C) Termine +
J5 13/10 20:00 Aureilhan (C) 0 - 1 Soues (B) Termine +
J5 13/10 20:00 Marquisat (B) 2 - 1 Juillan Om (D) Termine +
J5 14/10 15:00 Tarbes Fc (B) 3 - 0 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. C
J4 13/10 20:30 S.C.P A.S 3 - 0 Tarbes Pyr. Foot Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. B
J4 13/10 15:00 Auch 4 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. B
J3 13/10 10:30 Fc Plateau 0 - 2 Salies Mane Us Termine +
Feminines District
J1 13/10 20:00 S.C. Sarrancolinois 7 - 0 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J1 14/10 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 8 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J1 14/10 15:00 Haut Adour 0 - 7 Soues Termine +
J1 14/10 15:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
Coupe Gambardella
J2 14/10 13:00 Nestes Fc 1 - 2 Soues Cigognes Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J5 13/10 15:00 Castres U.S Foot 2 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. C
J5 13/10 15:00 E.S.A. 3 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J5 13/10 15:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 3 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J5 14/10 13:30 Muret As (B) 0 - 3 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U17 Departemental Hon.
J3 13/10 15:00 Haut Adour 4 - 1 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J3 13/10 15:00 Juillan.Marq. 3 - 1 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J3 13/10 15:00 Soues 7 - 0 Orleix (B) Termine +
U17 Departemental Promo
J3 13/10 15:00 Guiz.Gal. 2 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
J3 13/10 16:00 Aureilhan 4 - 1 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
J3 13/10 18:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 1 - 0 Semeac O. Termine +
U15 Regional 1
J5 14/10 16:00 Montauban Fc Tg 2 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J5 14/10 16:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U14 Regional 1
J5 14/10 13:00 Montauban Fc Tg (B) 4 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J5 14/10 13:30 Rodez Aveyron (B) 2 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. A
J5 13/10 14:00 Com. St Gaudens 2014 2 - 1 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
J5 13/10 15:00 Nestes Fc 0 - 2 F.C. Plateau Termine +
J5 13/10 16:00 A.G.S.L. 1 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
U15 Departemental Hon.
J3 13/10 15:00 Elpy Bbl 0 - 1 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
J3 13/10 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 2 - 1 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
J3 13/10 15:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 1 - 1 Soues Termine +
U15 Departemental Promo
J3 13/10 14:00 Lourdes (C) 2 - 0 Haut Adour/Campan (B) Termine +
J3 13/10 14:15 Aureilhan 6 - 0 Galan Guiz. Termine +
J3 13/10 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 4 - 1 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) Termine +