National 3
J6 07/10 14:30 Fabregues 4 - 3 Tarbes Termine +
Regional 1 Gr. A
J3 06/10 18:00 Tournefeuille As 1 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 18:30 Pradines Svd 0 - 1 Lourdes Fc Termine +
Regional 2 Gr. A
J3 06/10 18:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 1 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Juillan Om 1 - 1 Revel Us Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. C
J3 06/10 20:00 C. Aurignac E.F 0 - 3 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Salies Mane Us 1 - 1 Haut Adour Es Termine +
J3 06/10 20:00 Semeac O. 1 - 1 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
J3 07/10 15:00 Ust Nouv Vag. 1 - 0 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Termine +
Regional 3 Gr. D
J3 06/10 19:00 Muret As (B) 5 - 1 Aureilhan Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J2 03/10 20:30 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 5 - 0 Aureilhan Termine +
J2 03/10 21:00 Soues Cigognes 1 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J2 03/10 21:00 Ibos Ossun 1 - 3 Orleix Q.M Termine +
Departemental 1
J4 06/10 18:00 Semeac O. (B) 1 - 6 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Marquisat 2 - 1 Soues Cigognes Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Fc Val Adour 1 - 1 Juillan Om (B) Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Haut Adour (B) 0 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B) 2 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Barbazan 1 - 0 Nestes Fc Termine +
Departemental 2
J4 06/10 20:00 Bout D Or Ger (B) 4 - 5 Galan Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Sc Sarrancolinois 0 - 2 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) 3 - 0 Lourdes (C) Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Orleix (B) 7 - 0 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (C) Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Aureilhan (B) 5 - 2 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Ibos Ossun 2 - 7 Tarbes Fc Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J4 06/10 18:00 Aureilhan (D) 0 - 2 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Nestes (B) 4 - 1 Bout D Or Ger (C) Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Fc Val D Adour (B) 5 - 2 Fc Plateau (B) Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Elpy Bbl (C) 1 - 1 Guizerix Es Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Bordes Fc 3 - 3 Juillan Om (C) Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Semeac O. (C) 5 - 2 Lourdes (D) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J4 06/10 18:00 Juillan Om (D) 0 - 4 Soues (B) Termine +
J4 06/10 18:00 Marquisat (B) 5 - 4 F.L. Campan Termine +
J4 06/10 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (C) 0 - 0 Tarbes Fc (B) Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Rabastens 4 - 3 Aureilhan (C) Termine +
J4 07/10 15:00 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) 0 - 5 Galan (B) Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. C
J3 07/10 15:00 Tarbes Pyr. Foot 1 - 6 Escalquens Fc Termine +
Fem. U15 A 11 Gr. B
J3 06/10 15:00 S.C.P A.S 3 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. B
J2 06/10 16:00 Eaun. Lab./Muret As - Fc Plateau Pas de direct +
U19 Regional 1
J4 06/10 17:00 Muret As 4 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. C
J4 06/10 16:00 Soues Cigognes 2 - 3 Auch Football Termine +
J4 06/10 16:00 Juillan Om 0 - 6 Tournefeuille As Termine +
U19 Departemental 2 Gr. B
J2 06/10 18:00 Tlse Metropole Fc 5 - 4 Nestes Fc Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J4 06/10 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 5 - 0 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. C
J4 06/10 16:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J4 06/10 16:00 Lourdes Fc 4 - 2 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J4 07/10 13:00 Castanet Us (B) 4 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
U17 Departemental Hon.
J2 06/10 14:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 1 - 1 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
J2 06/10 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 3 - 1 Soues Termine +
J2 06/10 16:00 Tpf (B) 2 - 4 Haut Adour Termine +
U17 Departemental Promo
J2 06/10 15:00 Semeac O. 2 - 0 Guiz.Gal. Termine +
J2 06/10 15:00 Marq.Juillan (B) 0 - 0 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
J2 06/10 16:00 Horgues Od./Bordes 1 - 3 Aureilhan Termine +
U15 Regional 1
J4 07/10 11:00 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 4 - 3 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
J4 07/10 14:00 Lourdes Fc 0 - 6 Toulouse F.C Termine +
U14 Regional 1
J4 07/10 12:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 0 - 9 Toulouse (B) Termine +
J4 07/10 13:30 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 5 - 1 Montauban Fc Tg (B) Termine +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. A
J4 06/10 14:00 F.C. Plateau 0 - 4 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Termine +
J4 06/10 14:00 Orleix Q.M 0 - 0 Ent Couserans Termine +
J4 06/10 14:15 Juillan.Marq. 2 - 1 A.G.S.L. Termine +
J4 06/10 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
U15 Departemental Hon.
J2 06/10 14:15 Soues 2 - 2 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J2 06/10 14:15 Horgues Odos F.C. 3 - 0 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
J2 06/10 15:00 Haut Adour 3 - 0 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
U15 Departemental Promo
J2 06/10 15:00 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) 1 - 3 Lourdes (C) Termine +
J2 06/10 15:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 0 - 11 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
Futsal Regional 2
J4 05/10 21:30 Pibrac Futsal Club (B) 5 - 3 A.S. Lourdes Futsal Termine +