Regional 1 Gr. A
J1 08/09 19:00 Auch Football 3 - 1 Pradines Svd Compos +
Regional 2 Gr. B
J1 08/09 18:00 Marssac Senouillac R 7 - 1 Cahors F.C Compos +
Regional 3 Gr. F
J1 08/09 20:00 Figeac Quercy Foot 1 - 1 Bassin Aveyron Js Compos +
J1 08/09 20:00 J.S. Pradettes 1 - 0 As Causse Limargue Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Biars Bretenoux F.C. 1 - 0 Launaguet Fc Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Castelginest Us 3 - 1 Valroc Foot Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Pradines Svd Olt (B) 0 - 2 Fenouillet Ua Compos +
Departemental 1
J1 08/09 20:00 Elan Marivalois 2 - 0 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) Compos +
J1 08/09 20:00 Ent. Segala F. 3 - 1 Quercy Blanc Compos +
J1 08/09 20:00 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) 2 - 1 Bouriane F.C. Buteurs manquants +
J1 08/09 20:00 Lalbenque-Fon 6 - 0 Labast. Murat Compos +
J1 08/09 20:30 Fchq 2 - 2 Haut Cele F.C. Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Montcabrier 0 - 2 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Compos +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J1 08/09 20:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 0 - 1 St Cypr.-Mont Compos +
J1 08/09 20:00 Elvl 0 - 3 Psvd Olt (C) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Lacapelle Football 0 - 2 Cahors F.C. (B) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 1 - 1 Eccf Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 5 - 2 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Us 3c Catus 3 - 3 Montcabrier (B) Compos +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J1 09/09 15:00 St Germain 2 - 3 Biars/bretenoux Fc (C) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 1 - 1 Payrignac Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. (B) 0 - 2 Grealou Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 E.S.C.G 2 - 1 Planioles Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 1 - 0 Elan Marivalois (B) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Mayrinhac 1 - 1 Valroc Foot (B) Compos +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J1 09/09 15:00 Albas 5 - 0 Degagnac Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Frayssinet Fc 5 - 1 Quercy Blanc (B) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Lapopie O. 3 - 0 Psvd Olt (D) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 St Matre-Le B 18 - 0 F.C. Causse Sud 46 (B) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 St Paul Loubr 3 - 2 Thedirac Compos +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J1 09/09 15:00 Labast. Murat (B) 2 - 0 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Cuzance 2 - 1 Ent. Bouriane F.C. (B) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 En Cazillac Sarrazac 6 - 1 Fchq (B) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 F.F. Mauroux 0 - 1 A.S Causse Limargue (B) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 F.C. Haute Bouriane 1 - 7 E.S.C.G (B) Compos +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J1 08/09 17:00 Elan Marivalois (C) 3 - 2 Ent. Segala F. (B) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Capdenac Haut 3 - 2 Beduer Faycelles Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Brengues 5 - 0 Cardaillac Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Comiac 1 - 3 Figeac Qf (C) Compos +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J1 09/09 13:00 Us 3c Catus (B) 1 - 2 St Germain (B) Compos +
J1 09/09 13:00 Cazals-Montcl (B) 6 - 0 F.F. Mauroux (B) Compos +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J1 09/09 15:00 Valroc Foot (C) 3 - 0 Teyssieu Compos +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J1 09/09 15:00 Payrac Loupiac 0 - 7 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) Compos +
J1 09/09 15:00 Elan Marivalois (D) 4 - 0 As Causse Limargue (C) Compos +
Departemental 4 Gr. D
J1 09/09 13:00 Mayrinhac (B) 0 - 4 A.S. Livernon Termine +
J1 09/09 13:00 Capdenac Haut (B) 1 - 1 Haut Cele F.C. (C) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. E
J1 09/09 13:00 Lalbenque-Fon (C) 2 - 0 Lacapelle Football (B) Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 Eccf (B) 1 - 0 Et.S. De Boissieres Termine +
J1 09/09 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont (B) 7 - 3 Entente Vallee Lot (B) Termine +
Feminines R2 Gr. D
J1 09/09 15:00 Cahors F.C 0 - 4 Albi Us Compos +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. D
J1 08/09 15:00 Ef Elan Marivalois 2 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Compos +
J1 08/09 16:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 1 Cahors F.C Compos +
J1 09/09 13:00 Pradines Svd 6 - 1 Pays D Agout F.C. Compos +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J1 08/09 15:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 2 - 1 Villef.Rgue S Compos +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. D
J1 08/09 16:00 Millau So 1 - 5 Cahors F.C Compos +
U17 Groupe A
J1 08/09 15:00 Montcabrier 2 - 4 Figeac Quercy Foot Compos +
J1 08/09 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon 2 - 3 Cahors F.C. (B) Compos +
J1 08/09 15:00 Escg 12 - 0 Psvd Olt (B) Compos +
U17 Groupe B
J1 08/09 15:00 Ef Elan Marivalois 8 - 1 Causse Sud Compos +
J1 08/09 15:00 St Germain 2 - 1 Psvd Olt Compos +
U15 Regional 2
J1 08/09 16:00 Cahors F.C 3 - 2 Millau So Compos +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. B
J1 08/09 14:30 Pradines Svd 4 - 1 Fonsorbes Av Compos +
U15 Regional 3 Gr. C
J1 08/09 14:30 Girou/Lap.Gen.Loup. 1 - 3 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Compos +