Ligue 1
J13 10/11 20:00 Nimes Ol 0 - 1 Nice Termine +
National 2
J11 10/11 18:00 Bordeaux Stade 0 - 2 Nimes Ol (B) Termine +
National 3
J9 10/11 18:00 Blagnac Fc 0 - 1 Ales Termine +
J9 10/11 19:00 Rodeo F.C. 3 - 3 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
Regional 1 Gr. C
J8 10/11 20:00 Frontignan As 3 - 1 Uchaud Gc Termine +
J8 11/11 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 3 - 0 Bagnols Pont Termine +
J8 11/11 15:00 Aigues Mortes 0 - 0 Lattes As Termine +
Departemental 1
J6 11/11 12:30 Aigues Mortes (B) 3 - 0 Monoblet Us Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Caissargues 2 - 3 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 F.C. Canabier 1 - 0 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J6 11/11 15:00 St Paulet As 2 - 1 Fourques O Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere 1 - 3 Cruviers Lasc Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J6 11/11 15:00 Manduel Sc 1 - 0 Beaucaire St. 30 (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:30 N. Soleil Lev (B) 2 - 1 Vaunage As Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J6 11/11 12:30 Rousson Av S (B) 9 - 0 Fc Champclauson Termine +
J6 11/11 12:30 St Privat As (C) 6 - 2 Us La Regordane Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J6 11/11 15:00 St Jean Du Pin Es 1 - 0 La Calmette Fc Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Aramon Es 1 - 1 Sc Nimois Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Salindres As 1 - 1 St Hil. La Jasse (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J6 11/11 15:00 N. Castanet 1 - 3 Rochef Signar Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 St Julien Pey 1 - 2 Tresques Es Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J6 11/11 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 1 - 2 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J6 11/11 15:00 S.A. Cigalois 5 - 1 Vaunage As (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 Montpezat Us 2 - 2 Langlade Fc (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J6 11/11 12:30 St Paulet As (B) 0 - 7 Poulx As (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 12:30 St Julien Pey (B) 1 - 2 Pujaut Us (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 N. Camarguais 1 - 2 Uzes S.C. Termine +
J6 11/11 15:00 St Quentin Fc 2 - 1 Moussac Fc (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. D
J6 11/11 13:00 N. Soleil Lev (C) 3 - 1 Bellegarde Oc (B) Termine +
Fem. U18 R1 A 11
J5 10/11 17:30 Asptt Montpellier 5 - 4 N. Chemin Bas Termine +
Fem. U15 District
J5 10/11 16:00 Chusclan Laudun 0 - 5 Ales Ol Termine +
FFF - U19 Nat.
J10 11/11 15:00 Toulouse F.C 2 - 0 Nimes Ol Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J6 10/11 15:00 Sete Fc 34 3 - 1 Vergeze Ep Termine +
J6 11/11 10:30 St Clement Mont 4 - 1 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
J6 11/11 10:30 Ales Ol 0 - 1 Jacou Sc Termine +
J6 11/11 10:30 Nimes Castanet 0 - 3 Bagnols Pont Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J6 10/11 15:30 Caissargues 8 - 1 Rousson Av S Termine +
J6 10/11 16:00 Es Pays Uzes 1 - 2 N. Chemin Bas Termine +
U19 Departemental 1 Gr. A
J4 10/11 15:30 St Gilles Aec 2 - 2 Generac Rc Termine +
J4 10/11 17:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 6 - 1 Vauvert Fc Termine +
U19 Departemental 1 Gr. B
J4 10/11 16:00 N. Castanet (B) 2 - 2 St Martin Val Termine +
U17 National Gr. D
J9 11/11 15:00 Marignane Gignac 1 - 2 Nimes Ol Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J6 10/11 14:30 Canet Roussillon Fc 2 - 0 Ales Ol Termine +
J6 11/11 10:30 Beziers A. S. 2 - 0 Nimes Ol (B) Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J6 10/11 17:30 Asptt Montpellier 1 - 2 N.Lasallien Termine +
J6 10/11 17:30 Ales Ol (B) 1 - 1 Castelnau Cres (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 10:30 Vergeze Ep 0 - 1 Beaucaire Efc Termine +
U17 Departemental 1
J6 10/11 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 3 - 3 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J6 10/11 15:30 N. Castanet 2 - 0 St Martin Val Termine +
J6 10/11 16:00 N.Lasallien (B) 3 - 4 Caissargues Termine +
U17 D2 A
J1 11/11 10:00 Marguerittes Es 0 - 2 Foot Ter. Camarg. Termine +
U17 D2 B
J1 11/11 11:00 N. Soleil Lev 2 - 2 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
U17 D3 C
J111/11 09:00 N. Castanet (B) ARRETE Uzes Esp (B) --- +
J1 11/11 10:00 Rousson Av S 2 - 4 As Leins Termine +
U17 D3 D
J1 11/11 10:00 Chusclan Laud. (B) 5 - 0 N. Gazelec Termine +
J1 11/11 10:00 St Paulet As 0 - 1 Nimes Chem. Termine +
U15 Regional 1
J6 11/11 10:30 Narbonne 0 - 3 Nimes Ol Termine +
J6 11/11 11:00 Nimes Lasallien 0 - 3 Beziers A. S. Termine +
U15 Regional 2 Gr. A
J6 10/11 14:30 Ales Ol (B) 0 - 2 Vergeze Ep Termine +
J6 10/11 16:30 Nimes Ol (B) 1 - 1 Vendargues Pi Termine +
J6 11/11 10:30 Agde Rco 1 - 1 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J6 11/11 10:30 Lattes As (B) 2 - 2 Bagnols Pont Termine +
U15 Departemental 1
J6 11/11 09:00 Chusclan Laudun 2 - 3 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
J6 11/11 09:30 F.C. Canabier 1 - 3 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J6 11/11 10:00 Ent Des Costieres 1 - 5 N. Castanet Termine +
U15 D2 A
J1 11/11 10:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 0 - 4 Bess St Ambroix/Efva Termine +
U15 D2 B
J1 10/11 15:00 Ent Gardon /Calmette 4 - 1 Le Grau Du Roi Termine +
J1 11/11 09:00 N.Lasallien (B) 1 - 4 St Hilaire La Jasse Termine +
U15 D3 C
J1 11/11 10:00 St Christol/Ribaute 1 - 1 Rousson Av S Termine +
U15 D3 D
J1 11/11 10:00 Caissargues (B) 2 - 1 Beauvoisin As Termine +
U15 D3 E
J1 11/11 10:00 Montpezat/As Leins 14 - 2 Ent Gardon Calmette. (B) Termine +
U15 D3 F
J1 11/11 10:00 3 Moulins/Rodilhan 4 - 0 Ent Des Costieres (B) Termine +
J1 11/11 10:00 Es Pays Uzes 2 - 3 St Gilles Aec Termine +
U15 D3 G
J1 11/11 09:00 Nimes Metr. Fem. 3 - 1 Rochefort S/Sauveter (B) Termine +
U15 D3 H
J1 11/11 10:00 Aramon Es 0 - 4 Fc Val De Ceze Termine +
J1 11/11 10:00 Chusclan Laud. (B) 5 - 1 St Paulet As Termine +
Futsal D1
J7 10/11 18:00 Bethune Futsal 6 - 5 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +
Futsal Excellence
J8 07/11 20:00 Beaucaire Fut (B) 3 - 5 M. Medit. Futsal (B) Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot 
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J611/11 15:30 Le Vigan P.V.A.F.C REPORTE Quissac Gc --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J611/11 15:00 Beauvoisin As REPORTE U.S. Du Trefle (B) --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J611/11 15:00 Fourques O (B) REPORTE Bellegarde Oc --- +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J611/11 12:30 Sommieres As REPORTE Aimargues St (B) --- +
J611/11 15:00 Remoulins Fc REPORTE St L.Arbre Rc --- +
J611/11 15:00 Theziers E.S. REPORTE Cavillargues --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J611/11 15:00 Ales Sedisud REPORTE La Gd Combe (B) --- +
J611/11 15:00 St Jeannais Fc REPORTE Monoblet Us (B) --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J611/11 12:30 Gallargues Gc (B) REPORTE Bagard As --- +
J611/11 15:00 La Calmette Fc (B) REPORTE Cruviers Lasc (B) --- +
J611/11 15:00 Calvisson Fc REPORTE Quissac Gc (B) --- +
Departemental 4 Gr. D
J611/11 12:45 Aigues Viv Aub (B) REPORTE Caissargues (B) --- +
U19 Departemental 1 Gr. B
J410/11 15:00 Ent Costieres REPORTE Poulx As --- +
U17 Departemental 1
J610/11 15:00 Poulx As REPORTE Generac Rc --- +