Barrages L1/L2
J1 23/05 20:45 Ajaccio A.C 0 - 3 Toulouse F.C Termine +
J2 27/05 21:00 Toulouse F.C 1 - 0 Ajaccio A.C Termine +
Barrages Acces. D2 Fem. FFF
J1 27/05 15:00 Asptt Montpellier 3 - 2 Nice O.G.C Termine +
J1 27/05 15:00 Monteux F.C.F 1 - 2 Port/Car/Rec Termine +
J1 27/05 15:00 Valence Ol. 1 - 1 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
Finale - Fem. U19 FFF Elite
J1 27/05 17:00 Paris Saint Germain 2 - 4 Montpellier Hsc Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J17 27/05 15:00 Montauban F.C T.G (C) 0 - 3 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
U19 FFF - Phase finale
J1 27/05 14:30 Montpellier H.S.C 1 - 1 Nantes Termine +
J1 27/05 17:15 A.J Auxerre 0 - 1 Caen Termine +
U17 FFF - Phase finale
J2 26/05 14:30 Toulouse F.C 4 - 1 Troyes Termine +
J2 26/05 17:15 Paris Saint Germain 0 - 3 Rennes Termine +
U17 D2 B
J14 26/05 16:30 E Grand Malepere (B) 2 - 0 GF Piege L. Mal (B) Termine +
U17 2eme Division Gr. A
J9 26/05 15:00 Sebazac/Onet (B) 0 - 2 Esp.F.C. 88 (B) Termine +
J9 26/05 15:00 St Affrique (B) 1 - 4 St Geniez/Laissac Termine +
U15 D1
J18 26/05 14:30 E Grand Malepere 1 - 2 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
U15 D2 C
J14 26/05 ??:?? E Grand Malepere (B) 3 - 0 Us Du Minervois Termine +
J14 26/05 16:00 St Papoul/Souilhe 6 - 1 Quillan Fahva Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J22 23/05 17:30 Ent. Garonne Salat (B) 0 - 4 Sud Comm./Luchon (B) Termine +
J13 26/05 16:00 Fau./st Hi./lon./noe (B) 0 - 6 Aurig./Sav. Ges./Isl (B) Termine +
J13 26/05 16:00 B.L.L.L. (B) 0 - 1 Sud Comm./Luchon (B) Termine +
J13 27/05 10:30 Ent. Garonne Salat (B) 3 - 6 Rieumes Fc Saves (B) Termine +
J13 27/05 10:30 St Lys O (B) 1 - 16 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (C) Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J7 26/05 14:00 Inter/Escalq./Aut. 6 - 1 Eau./Labart./Pins J. (B) Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J9 26/05 15:00 Ent Lautrecois 81 2 - 1 Ent Marssac Rsrdt/Ll (B) Termine +
Barrages Accession D2 Futsal FFF
J1 26/05 16:00 Nantes Doulon B.F 8 - 11 Pibrac Futsal Club Termine +
Phases Finales Futsal
J3 24/05 20:45 A Portugais Lourdes 1 - 2 Semeac Foot Vet. Termine +
CSR Play Off L1
J1 24/05 19:20 Durand et Fils 4 - 0 Debouchage66 / Climnet Termine +
CSR Phase finale LDC
J1 24/05 20:10 TSM 4 - 5 Lafont Expert Comptable Termine +
J1 24/05 21:00 Casa Portuguesa / APPO 3 - 4 Sotranasa Termine +