National 3
J23 21/04 18:30 Mende 2 - 0 Luzenac Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. B
J20 22/04 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 0 - 1 Nimes Soleil Lev Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J20 22/04 15:00 Le Buisson Es 3 - 2 Beaucaire St. 30 (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J20 22/04 12:30 La Gd Combe (B) 3 - 0 Le Collet As Termine +
Departemental 3
J22 20/04 20:30 Mende A F Loz. (C) 4 - 0 Margeride F.C. Termine +
J22 21/04 20:00 Nord Lozere E. (B) 3 - 3 Montrodat Fc Termine +
J22 22/04 15:00 Chirac Es 1 - 3 St Georges Le Termine +
J22 22/04 15:00 Badaroux As 7 - 0 Le Buisson Es (B) Termine +
J22 22/04 15:00 Marvejols S. 0 - 1 Valdonnez F.C. Termine +
J22 22/04 15:00 Vaillante Aumon. 3 - 2 Le Massegros Termine +
J22 22/04 15:00 Chastel Nouv 0 - 2 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
Departemental 4
J18 22/04 12:30 Marvejols S. (B) 3 - 2 Chateauneuf A Termine +
J18 22/04 12:30 Ass. Portugais 4 - 1 Le Bleymard Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 Grandrieu Rocles 1 - 3 Badaroux As (B) Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 Es Rimeize Foot 2 - 2 Foot Sud Lozere (B) Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 As Gen. Foot Mendois 1 - 6 Ol Mont-Aigoual Termine +
Departemental 5
J18 21/04 20:30 Vaillante Aum. (B) 7 - 0 Le Malzieu As (B) Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 E. Fournels-Nasbinals 12 - 0 Chateauneuf A (B) Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 Chanac As 4 - 2 St Georges Le (B) Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 2 - 1 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 0 - 1 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
Feminines Lozere
J13 20/04 20:30 Vaillante Aumon. 3 - 0 Foot Sud Lozere Termine +
J13 22/04 12:30 Le Buisson Es 8 - 1 Chirac Es Termine +
J6 22/04 15:00 Le Malzieu As 1 - 4 Valdonnez F.C. Termine +
Coupe Lozere Feminines
J2 20/04 20:30 E. Coeur Lozere 9 - 0 St Georges Le Termine +
U17 Excellence Ph.2
J5 21/04 15:00 Mende Av.F Loz. 3 - 0 St Affrique Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J5 21/04 15:00 Requista Us 2 - 2 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
J5 21/04 15:00 Val Rance/R.Rougier 3 - 3 Le Buisson Es Termine +
U17 2eme Division Gr. B
J5 21/04 15:00 Salcur/Htlev/Alr/Cos 2 - 0 Chanac/Chastel Termine +
U15 1ere Division Gr. B
J2 21/04 17:00 Gevaudan Fc 4 - 1 Luc Primaube F.C. (B) Termine +