National 3
J22 14/04 18:00 Luzenac 2 - 4 Nimes Ol (B) Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J19 14/04 18:00 Pamiers Fc 0 - 2 Cazeres U.S Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 6 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J19 14/04 20:00 Carbonne Js 4 - 1 Le Fossat Es Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 St Simon Es 2 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J17 11/04 20:30 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) 0 - 1 Mazeres E.N Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) 2 - 1 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 F.C. Mabroc 2 - 0 Mazeres E.N Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Luzenac (B) 0 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J14 11/04 20:30 St Girons Fc 8 - 2 Lezat F.C. Termine +
J17 11/04 20:30 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 1 - 1 Pays D Olmes Fc Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 0 - 1 Tarascon F C Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Lezat F.C. 1 - 1 Pays D Olmes Fc Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Le Fossat Es (B) 1 - 4 Rieux De Pell Termine +
J19 14/04 20:30 St Girons Fc 4 - 1 Fc Coussa Hers Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Laroque Fc 1 - 4 Saverdun Fc Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Foix Fc (B) 2 - 6 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
1ere Division
J19 15/04 13:00 Laroque Fc (B) 1 - 2 Fc Coussa Hers (B) Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Seronais Fc 1 - 2 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) 0 - 3 Jeune Avenir Pamiers Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Montaut Us 3 - 0 Rieux De Pell As (B) Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Lescure 0 - 2 Tarascon F C (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J15 14/04 20:00 Pamiers Fc (B) 3 - 0 Foix Fc (C) Termine +
J15 15/04 15:00 Mirepoix Fc (B) 7 - 1 Le Vernet Fc Termine +
2eme Division
J19 14/04 18:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 5 - 1 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 A.S. Plantaurel 2 - 3 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J19 15/04 13:00 Montaut Us (B) 0 - 3 St Girons Fc (B) Termine +
J19 15/04 13:00 Mirepoix Fc (C) 1 - 1 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Tarascon S.C. 0 - 0 A.S Critourienne Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J4 14/04 15:00 Ef.Save Gesse 5 - 1 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J2 15/04 15:00 Critourien Fc 10 - 0 U.S.Salies Mane Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J14 15/04 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 1 - 4 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J20 15/04 13:00 Balma 4 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U19 Excellence
J17 14/04 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 4 - 0 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J20 14/04 15:00 Bale Fc 0 - 3 St Orens Fc Termine +
J20 14/04 16:00 L Union As 5 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Montee
J3 14/04 18:00 Ent Couserans 3 - 2 Plaisance Us (B) Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J16 14/04 13:00 Pays Basse Ariege 1 - 2 Muret As (B) Termine +
U17 Excellence
J19 14/04 16:00 Carbonne Js 4 - 2 Bale Fc Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J19 15/04 15:00 Plaisance Us 0 - 4 Couserans Foot Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. B
J19 15/04 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 2 - 1 Lauragais Fc Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J19 14/04 15:00 Venerque Le Vernet 1 - 2 F.P.O. Termine +
J19 14/04 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 0 - 0 Miremont Es Termine +
J19 14/04 17:00 Foix Fc 6 - 0 Eau./Labart./Pins J. Termine +
U17 A 7
J8 14/04 14:00 Ent Couserans (B) 6 - 4 Ent. Garonne Salat (B) Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. A
J3 14/04 14:00 Foix Fc 1 - 0 Lauragais/Auzielle Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J19 14/04 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 1 - 0 Miremont Es (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 14:30 T.C.M.S. 4 - 0 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J19 14/04 15:00 Lescure Us 9 - 0 Rieumes Fc Saves (B) Termine +
Coupe Du District U15
J4 14/04 15:00 Ent Couserans 1 - 2 Tournefeuille As (B) Termine +