Division Honneur
J22 14/04 18:00 Golfech-st Paul 1 - 2 Onet Le Chat. Foot Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. B
J19 14/04 18:00 B.M.St Jean Fc 3 - 0 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
J19 14/04 18:00 Grisolles Aa 0 - 2 Tournefeuille As Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 2 - 1 Cazes O. Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. B
J19 14/04 18:00 Montauban Fc Tg (B) 2 - 2 Gimont Es Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J19 14/04 20:00 Nestes Fc 3 - 0 Mas Grenier As Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J19 14/04 20:00 U.S. Aignanaise 0 - 1 Bressols A.S Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Confluences F.C 0 - 2 Pavie Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J19 14/04 18:00 Valroc Foot 2 - 2 Meauzacaise Js Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Lalbenque-Fon 3 - 1 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
Tarn et G. - Excellence
J18 14/04 20:00 St Larrazet.Garganvi 0 - 2 Fc Brulhois Termine +
J18 14/04 20:00 F.C.U.S Molieres 2 - 5 Av. Lavitois Termine +
J18 14/04 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 2 - 2 Ent. Golfech-St Paul (B) Termine +
J18 14/04 20:30 Negrep.S.C.F 2 - 0 F.C. Les 2 Ponts Termine +
J18 14/04 20:30 A.S. Stephanoise 2 - 3 La Nicolaite Termine +
J18 15/04 15:00 Labastid T Av 5 - 2 A.S. Mas Grenier (B) Termine +
Promotion D Excellence
J18 13/04 21:00 Fc Montpez/Puylaroqu 3 - 0 S.C. Lafrancaisain (B) Termine +
J18 14/04 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (C) 1 - 1 Cazes O. (B) Termine +
J18 14/04 20:00 St. Caussadais 1 - 1 Coquel. Montechois (B) Termine +
J18 14/04 20:30 F.C Albias 1 - 3 S.C Montaigu Termine +
J18 14/04 20:30 Loubejac Ardus F.C 4 - 1 Montbeton Lacourt Termine +
J18 14/04 20:45 A.Am. Grisolles (B) 2 - 2 Bressols A.S (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J18 14/04 20:00 St Nauphary 5 - 0 Am.S Mirabel Termine +
J18 15/04 15:00 U.S. Bastidienne Lab 0 - 0 St. Caussadais (B) Termine +
J18 15/04 15:00 U.S. Realville Cayra 1 - 3 Fc Quercy Rouergue Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J18 14/04 20:00 A.S. Savenes Verdun 3 - 2 Coquel. Montechois (C) Termine +
J18 14/04 20:00 Castel Gandalou Fc 2 - 1 Fc Montpez/Puylaroq (B) Termine +
J18 14/04 20:00 Av.S Campsas 2 - 0 U.S Monclar Quercy V Termine +
J18 14/04 20:00 Septfonds F.C 3 - 3 Esp. Vazeracais Termine +
J18 15/04 15:00 Ent F.Castel.Moissac (B) 5 - 1 Pompignan A.S Termine +
1ere Division Gr. C
J18 14/04 20:30 F.C. Les 2 Ponts (B) 0 - 5 Aucamville Vs Termine +
J18 14/04 20:30 A.S Bourret 3 - 3 Negrep.S.C.F (B) Termine +
J18 14/04 20:30 Corbarieu Om.C. 2 - 1 Montbartier Termine +
J18 14/04 20:30 Fc Brulhois (B) 3 - 0 Serignac At.C Termine +
J18 15/04 15:00 E. Villemade 3 - 0 Labastid T Av (B) Termine +
2eme Div. Play Off
J7 14/04 20:30 U.S. Escatalinoise 3 - 2 Loubejac Ardus F.C (B) Termine +
J7 15/04 15:00 F.C.U.S Molieres (B) 5 - 0 R.C Escazeaux Termine +
J7 15/04 15:00 Castel.Gandalou Fc (B) 1 - 1 Cazes O. (C) Termine +
J7 15/04 15:00 Fc Brulhois (C) 2 - 1 Av. Lavitois (B) Termine +
J7 15/04 15:00 S.C. Lafrancaisain (C) 2 - 1 St Nauphary (B) Termine +
Chal. 2eme Division
J8 15/04 15:00 F.C Albias (B) 3 - 0 Ent.Valver 82 (B) Termine +
J8 15/04 15:00 A.S. Stephanoise (C) 4 - 0 Corbarieu As (B) Termine +
J8 15/04 15:00 St Nauphary (C) 5 - 2 F.C. Beaumontois (C) Termine +
J8 15/04 15:00 La Nicol/Malause (B) 3 - 0 Montbeton Lacourt (B) Termine +
J8 15/04 15:00 Fc Goudourv-Auvillar (B) 3 - 2 E.Bourg/miram Termine +
Chal. 3eme Division Gr. A
J8 15/04 14:30 Castel.Gandalou Fc (C) 3 - 0 Francs Tireurs Sscb (B) Termine +
J8 15/04 15:00 A.S Bourret (B) 0 - 2 Sc Montaigu S.C (B) Termine +
J8 15/04 15:00 A.S. Savenes Verdun (B) 3 - 3 Av.Magisterien Termine +
Chal. 3eme Division Gr. B
J7 15/04 15:00 Am.S Mirabel (B) 2 - 1 Esp. Vazeracais (B) Termine +
J7 15/04 15:00 Fc Montpez/Puylaroq (C) 4 - 0 Fc Quercy Rouergue (B) Termine +
FFF- Feminines D2
J14 14/04 17:30 Yzeure Allier Auv. 3 - 2 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
U18F R2
J11 14/04 15:00 S.C.P.A.S 1 - 3 Malause / St Nicolas Termine +
U18F A 8 R1 Elite
J2 14/04 14:30 Ef Garonne Gascogne 13 - 6 Revel/puylaurens Termine +
U15F A 11 R2 Ph.2
J4 14/04 15:00 Revel/puylaurens 1 - 0 St. Caussadais Termine +
U15F A 8 R1 Ph.2
J3 14/04 15:00 Esmn 3 - 5 Malause / St Nicolas Termine +
U15F A 8 R2 Ph.2
J3 14/04 16:00 Montauban (B) 4 - 2 Gaillac Us Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J2 15/04 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 3 - 0 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J14 15/04 15:00 Bessens A.S 0 - 6 Rangueil Fc Termine +
U18F Phase 2
J7 15/04 10:30 Coquelicots Montecho 4 - 1 St Simon Es Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J20 14/04 15:00 Marssac Rsrdt 1 - 1 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
J20 14/04 16:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 1 - 0 Ol. Girou F.C. Termine +
J20 14/04 16:00 Ent Quercy/P.Serres 2 - 1 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) Termine +
U19 Interdistricts
J7 14/04 15:00 Castel.Gandalou Fc 2 - 3 Montauban F.C T.G (B) Termine +
J8 14/04 15:00 St Nauphary 1 - 3 Pays Mazametain F.C. Termine +
J10 14/04 18:00 A.S. Stephanoise 1 - 2 A.Am. Grisolles Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J14 14/04 16:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 2 - 1 Mont. J.Esp Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17
J2 14/04 16:00 Montauban Fc Tg 1 - 2 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U17 Elite
J2 14/04 15:00 Coquelicots Montecho 6 - 2 E.F Deux Rives Termine +
J2 14/04 15:00 Sc Laf/vaz/mol 0 - 2 E.Quercy/Pays Serres Termine +
U17 Honneur Ph.2
J2 14/04 15:00 St Caussad/montp Fc 2 - 1 A.Am. Grisolles Termine +
J2 14/04 15:00 A.S. Stephanoise 3 - 5 Montauban Fc Tg (C) Termine +
U15 Elite
J17 15/04 16:00 Montauban 6 - 0 T.A.C./Juv. Papus Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J17 15/04 13:30 Montauban (B) 3 - 3 T.A.C./Juv. Papus (B) Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J1 14/04 16:00 Malause / St Nicolas 1 - 1 Montauban (C) Termine +
U15 Elite
J2 11/04 19:00 Coquelicots Montecho 4 - 1 F.Terrasses Du Tarn Termine +
J2 14/04 13:30 A.Am. Grisolles 4 - 1 Fc Negrepelisse Mont Termine +
J2 14/04 15:00 Ef D.Rives/Lamagiste 1 - 2 Castel.Gandalou Fc Termine +
U15 Honneur Ph.2
J3 14/04 15:00 Montauban Fc Tg (D) 0 - 9 Mont. J.Esp (B) Termine +
J3 14/04 16:30 A.Am. Grisolles (B) 0 - 6 A.S. Stephanoise Termine +
U15 Promotion Ph.2
J2 14/04 15:00 Albias F.C 3 - 2 Fc Les 2 Ponts Termine +
U15 A 8 District
J8 14/04 10:30 F.C.M.P/ Caussa/Sept 3 - 2 Ent Quercy/P.Serres Termine +
Futsal
J9 09/04 20:30 Coquelicots Montecho 9 - 7 A.S. De Montauban Termine +