Division Honneur
J22 14/04 18:00 Albi 1 - 1 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. B
J19 14/04 18:00 St Alban Aucamville 4 - 2 Albi (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. B
J19 15/04 15:00 Gaillac Us 0 - 1 Castelginest Us Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. D
J19 14/04 18:00 St Juery O 1 - 0 St Affrique Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Sebazac 1 - 2 Marssac Senouillac R Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) 0 - 4 Pays Mazametain Fc Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Balma Sc (B) 1 - 1 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J19 14/04 20:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 1 Fonsorbes Av (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 4 - 1 Toulouse Ac Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Lavaur F.C 2 - 3 Port/Car/Rec (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J19 14/04 20:00 Marssac Senouillac R (B) 1 - 0 Giroussens As Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J19 14/04 18:00 Albi Asptt 3 - 1 Carmaux Us Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Dourgne Viviers F.C. 4 - 5 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Girou Ofc (B) 0 - 0 Cambounet Fc Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc 2 - 1 Graulhet Benfica S Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. F
J19 14/04 20:00 Labruguiere Us 1 - 4 Aguessac Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Copains D Abord 81 1 - 2 Naucelle F.C. Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Le Monastere 2 - 1 Saixsemalens F.C. Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Inter Fc 1 - 1 Graulhet Fc Termine +
Tarn - Excellence
J12 13/04 20:30 Castel.Levis 4 - 3 Pampelonne As Termine +
J16 14/04 20:00 Lacaune Fc 1 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J12 14/04 20:00 Lescure As 0 - 6 Lavaur F.C. (B) Termine +
J12 14/04 20:00 St Juery O (B) 2 - 1 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
J13 14/04 20:00 Briatexte As 3 - 3 Terssac Afc (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J13 14/04 20:00 Soreze Fc 3 - 1 Pays D Agout F.C. Termine +
J21 14/04 20:00 Castres Salv. 1 - 1 St Amantais So Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J10 14/04 20:00 Castel.Levis (B) 2 - 2 Le Sequestre La Myga (B) Termine +
J11 14/04 20:00 St Benoit R.C 5 - 0 Montd/St Juli Termine +
J11 15/04 15:00 Pampelonne As (B) 7 - 0 Albi A.S.C Mahorais Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J17 14/04 20:00 Realmont Fc 3 - 1 Puygouzon Fc Termine +
J10 15/04 15:00 Vere Gresigne Fc (B) 4 - 1 Albi Le Breui Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. C
J10 15/04 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S (B) 2 - 4 Puylauren Ase Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. D
J10 15/04 15:00 Labrespy Acs 2 - 1 Payrin Rigautou As (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J13 15/04 13:00 Pampelonne As (C) 1 - 0 Le Masnau As (B) Termine +
J13 15/04 15:00 Teillet Fc 0 - 0 Le Fraysse As Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J12 15/04 15:00 Castel.Levis (C) 2 - 2 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. C
J13 14/04 20:00 Lempaut Fc 0 - 2 Labrespy Acs (B) Termine +
Challenge Manens
J3 15/04 15:00 St Sulpice Us (B) 5 - 2 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Excellence
J9 15/04 15:00 Albi Asptt 0 - 3 Toulouse F.C Termine +
Feminines Accession D.H.
J8 14/04 18:00 Port/Car/Rec (B) 3 - 0 Albi Us Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J8 15/04 15:00 A.S. Payrin Rigautou 4 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J4 14/04 15:00 Albi Asptt 1 - 2 S.C.P.A.S Termine +
U15F A 8 R1 Ph.2
J3 14/04 15:00 Esmn 3 - 5 Malause / St Nicolas Termine +
J3 14/04 15:00 Castres J.S. - Balma Pas de direct +
U15F A 8 R2 Ph.2
J3 14/04 16:00 Montauban (B) 4 - 2 Gaillac Us Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J2 15/04 12:30 Gaillacois Us 3 - 1 Lioujas Fc Termine +
J2 15/04 15:00 Sebazac 0 - 3 Albi Asptt (B) Termine +
Feminines District
J18 13/04 21:00 Roquecourbe Fc - Hte Vallee Thore Us Pas de direct +
J18 15/04 15:00 Puylauren Ase 0 - 1 Gaillac Us (B) Termine +
J18 15/04 15:00 Lescure As 0 - 3 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J18 15/04 15:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 3 - 5 Puygouzon Fc Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J20 14/04 16:00 Albi Us 1 - 1 Muret As Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J20 14/04 15:00 Marssac Rsrdt 1 - 1 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
J20 14/04 16:00 Castres U.S Foot 3 - 0 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
J20 14/04 16:00 St Sulpice Us 3 - 0 Pradines Svd Termine +
U19 Interdistricts
J8 14/04 15:00 St Nauphary 1 - 3 Pays Mazametain F.C. Termine +
J9 14/04 16:00 Pays D Agout F.C. 2 - 1 Lavaur F.C. Termine +
Coupe Tarn U17 H.Journes
J4 14/04 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 0 - 2 Brens Us Termine +
J4 14/04 15:00 Ent Efpa 98 2 - 5 Castres Us F (B) Termine +
Challenge Tarn U17 O.Babey
J2 14/04 14:00 Albi Asptt 2 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
J2 14/04 15:00 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot 5 - 5 Ent Autan (B) Termine +
J2 14/04 17:00 Briatexte As 0 - 3 Graulhet Fc Termine +
J2 14/04 17:30 Ent. Montreal 1 - 2 Lagarrigue As Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J2 14/04 14:00 Girou/Lap.Gen.Loup. 7 - 0 Briatexte As Termine +
J6 15/04 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 0 - 4 Villeneuvois/diege Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J2 14/04 13:00 Toulouse F.C 5 - 0 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J1 14/04 14:00 St Sulpice Us 6 - 1 Gaillac Us Termine +
U15 à 8 Ph. 2
J4 14/04 15:00 Lacaune Fc 7 - 2 Lagarrigue As Termine +
Coupe Tarn U15 A.Ales
J3 14/04 13:00 Ent Marss/cast/lab L (B) 0 - 7 Thore F.C. Termine +
J3 14/04 15:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 1 - 0 Ent Du Vaurais Termine +
Challenge Tarn U15
J2 14/04 15:00 Ent Collines/lf/cot 3 - 1 Albi Asptt (B) Termine +
J2 14/04 15:00 Cagnac Es 2 - 3 Ent Brens/Cadalen Termine +
J2 14/04 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin (B) 1 - 5 Ent. Montreal Termine +
Futsal DH
J18 09/04 21:00 Castres Futsal Club 3 - 0 Toulouse Baga Termine +