National 2
J26 14/04 18:00 Tarbes 0 - 3 Martigues F C Termine +
Division Honneur
J22 14/04 18:00 Muret 1 - 1 Lourdes Fc Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J19 14/04 17:30 Semeac O. 0 - 1 Auch (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 20:30 Juillan Om 2 - 1 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 6 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J19 14/04 20:00 Labarthe As 1 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J19 14/04 20:30 Muret As (B) 2 - 3 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J19 14/04 20:00 Lavernose Lherm M. 2 - 1 Haut Adour Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Com. St Gaudens 2014 2 - 1 Luz Pierr Arr Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Luzenac (B) 0 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J19 14/04 18:00 Lauragais F.C 0 - 6 Aureilhan Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Argeles.Laved 3 - 1 Ramonville Us Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Nestes Fc 3 - 0 Mas Grenier As Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J19 14/04 18:00 Barbazan 1 - 1 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J8 14/04 20:00 Marquisat 3 - 2 Juillan Om (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Fc Plateau 3 - 1 Lourdes (C) Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Fc Val Adour 6 - 0 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Ibos Ossun 1 - 1 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
1ere Division
J19 14/04 19:00 Bordes 3 - 4 Aureilhan (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Haut Adour (B) 1 - 0 Bout D Or Ger (B) Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) 2 - 0 Juillan Om (C) Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Galan 0 - 5 Semeac O. (B) Termine +
J19 15/04 15:00 Tarbes Fc 1 - 1 Soues (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J19 13/04 21:00 Nestes (B) 5 - 0 Elpy Bbl (C) Termine +
J19 14/04 18:00 Campan 9 - 3 Rabastens Termine +
J20 14/04 18:00 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) 1 - 2 Semeac O. (C) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J19 14/04 18:00 Fc Plateau (B) 8 - 1 Marquisat (B) Termine +
J14 14/04 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) 0 - 2 Orleix (C) Termine +
J19 14/04 20:00 Aureilhan (C) 4 - 1 Galan (B) Termine +
J11 15/04 15:00 Bout D Or Ger (C) 2 - 0 Fc Val D Adour (B) Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre M. Menvielle
J4 11/04 21:00 Elpy Bbl 1 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
J4 11/04 21:00 Marquisat 1 - 5 Lourdes Fc Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J8 15/04 15:00 A.S. Payrin Rigautou 4 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J4 14/04 15:00 J.S. Levezou Foot 5 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
U15F A 8 R2 Ph.2
J3 14/04 15:00 J.S. Levezou Foot 5 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
Feminines District
J5 15/04 15:00 Haut Adour 0 - 2 Argeles Termine +
J9 15/04 15:00 S.C. Sarrancolinois 19 - 0 F.L. Campan Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J20 14/04 16:00 Nord Lomagne 1 - 2 Juillan Om Termine +
J20 15/04 15:00 Rangueil F.C. 0 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17
J2 14/04 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 0 - 1 Balma Sc (B) Termine +
U17 Honneur
J2 14/04 14:00 Nestes Fc 3 - 0 Tpf (B) Termine +
U17 Promotion
J3 14/04 17:00 Aureilhan 3 - 3 Elpy Bbl Termine +
Coupe Du District U17
J2 14/04 14:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 5 - 2 Ust Nouv Vag. Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J9 14/04 14:15 Juillan.Marq. 5 - 1 Mabroc/Cazeres/Mond Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J2 14/04 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 2 - 2 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U15 Honneur
J7 14/04 14:15 Bordes Fc 0 - 8 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
J6 14/04 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 0 - 1 Lourdes (B) Termine +
U15 Promotion
J7 14/04 15:00 Aureilhan 7 - 1 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J4 14/04 16:00 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) 1 - 5 Marq.Juillan (C) Termine +
Futsal Championnat District
J11 12/04 20:00 Semeac Foot Vet. 9 - 4 Luz Pierrefitte Termine +
J11 12/04 20:45 A Portugais Lourdes 10 - 3 A.S. Lourdes Futsal (B) Termine +
J11 12/04 21:30 F.C. Bazillac 2 - 5 Ossun Termine +