National 3
J17 04/04 20:00 Luzenac 0 - 1 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
J21 07/04 18:00 Luzenac 3 - 1 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J18 07/04 18:00 Foix Fc 6 - 1 Semeac O. Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 Auch (B) 1 - 3 Pamiers Fc Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J18 07/04 19:00 Le Fossat Es 0 - 1 Pradettes J.S Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 St Jean Du Falga 1 - 2 Muret As (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J18 07/04 20:00 Mazeres E.N 2 - 3 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Cintegabelle 1 - 0 Luzenac (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Luz Pierr Arr 5 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J18 07/04 20:00 Fc Coussa Hers 5 - 0 Lezat F.C. Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Tarascon F C 1 - 1 Foix Fc (B) Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Rieux De Pell 2 - 1 Varilhes St J.V. Ent Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc 1 - 1 Le Fossat Es (B) Termine +
1ere Division
J18 07/04 20:00 Caumont Fc 3 - 3 Montaut Us Termine +
J18 08/04 13:00 Rieux De Pell As (B) 3 - 2 Lescure Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Vernajoul A.C. 2 - 1 Laroque Fc (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J14 07/04 18:00 Mazeres E.N. (B) 2 - 1 Saverdun Fc (B) Termine +
J14 08/04 15:00 Luzenac (C) 1 - 4 Mirepoix Fc (B) Termine +
J14 08/04 15:00 Foix Fc (C) 3 - 1 Escosse Fc Termine +
2eme Division
J18 07/04 20:00 St Girons Fc (B) 5 - 1 Mirepoix Fc (C) Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 0 - 3 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
J18 08/04 13:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 2 - 3 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 2 - 1 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
Feminines Accession D.H.
J7 08/04 15:00 Critourien Fc 1 - 5 Gaillacois Us Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J2 07/04 15:00 Couserans Foot 0 - 3 Cahors F.C Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J3 07/04 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 1 - 1 Montauban Termine +
Chal. U18 Feminines
J3 07/04 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 0 - 5 Toulouse (B) Termine +
Feminines D1 A 8
J11 08/04 13:00 F.C. Critourien (B) 4 - 1 T.C.M.S. Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J13 08/04 15:00 Longages As 9 - 3 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 Excellence
J22 08/04 14:00 Castanet Us (B) 1 - 2 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J19 07/04 14:30 Pamiers Fc 1 - 6 Balma Sc (B) Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Rangueil Fc (B) 3 - 0 Bale Fc Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Montee
J9 08/04 13:00 Foix Fc 1 - 1 Plaisance Us (B) Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Class.
J9 07/04 16:00 Le Fossat Es 1 - 1 Ent. Save Et Garonne Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J19 07/04 16:00 Lourdes Fc 1 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J19 08/04 13:00 Muret As (B) 2 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U17 Excellence
J18 07/04 16:00 Bale Fc 1 - 4 Rangueil Fc Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J18 07/04 16:00 Couserans Foot 4 - 0 Tournefeuille As (B) Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. B
J18 07/04 15:00 Castelmaurou Verfeil 7 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J18 07/04 15:00 F.P.O. 1 - 2 Port/Car/Rec Termine +
J18 08/04 13:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve (B) 0 - 1 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
J18 08/04 13:00 Rangueil Fc (B) 4 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
U17 2eme Division Gr. A
J14 07/04 14:00 Le Fossat Es 0 - 2 Roquettes/Confluent Termine +
U17 A 7
J15 07/04 14:30 Cintegabelle Js (B) 4 - 3 Ent Couserans (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J16 07/04 16:30 Pamiers Fc 1 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J8 07/04 14:00 Isle Jourdain Fc 3 - 4 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. A
J6 07/04 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 4 - 2 Bagatelle Us Termine +
J6 08/04 10:30 Tlse Lardenne As 5 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. C
J6 07/04 15:00 Garonna Nord Foot (B) 1 - 2 Ent Couserans Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J9 04/04 17:30 Miremont Es (B) 4 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 10:30 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) 0 - 2 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J18 07/04 15:00 Aurig./Sav. Ges./Isl (B) 5 - 1 Lescure Us Termine +