Division Honneur
J21 07/04 18:00 Lourdes Fc 3 - 1 Albi Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. B
J18 07/04 20:00 Albi (B) 2 - 4 B.M.St Jean Fc Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. B
J18 08/04 15:00 Isle Dodon Ercso 0 - 0 Gaillac Us Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. D
J11 04/04 20:30 St Juery O 2 - 1 Balma Sc (B) Termine +
J14 04/04 20:30 Marssac Senouillac R 2 - 1 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 Marssac Senouillac R 3 - 0 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 Pays Mazametain Fc 1 - 0 Balma Sc (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Castres U.S Foot 1 - 2 St Juery O Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J18 07/04 20:00 Plaisance Us 6 - 2 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Toulouse Ac 4 - 3 Lavaur F.C Termine +
J18 07/04 20:30 Pavie 2 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J18 07/04 20:00 Giroussens As 0 - 2 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J18 07/04 20:30 Val. Lot Capdenac Ft 0 - 4 Marssac Senouillac R (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J18 07/04 18:00 Cambounet Fc 2 - 1 Biars Bretenoux F.C. Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 Carmaux Us 6 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Elan Marivalois 4 - 2 Dourgne Viviers F.C. Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 T.O.A.C. 1 - 1 Albi Asptt Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. F
J18 07/04 19:00 St Alban Aucamville (B) 4 - 2 Labruguiere Us Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 4 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) Termine +
Tarn - Excellence
J17 07/04 20:00 Castel.Levis 0 - 0 Terssac Afc Termine +
J17 07/04 20:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) 0 - 1 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) Termine +
J17 07/04 20:00 Vere Gresigne Fc 0 - 3 Lautrec Ol Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Castres J.S. 1 - 0 Lacaune Fc Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J17 07/04 20:00 Terssac Afc (B) 1 - 4 Le Sequestre La Myga Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Gaillacois Us (B) 5 - 1 Lescure As Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Valence Of 1 - 0 Lavaur F.C. (B) Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Carlus/Rouffi 1 - 3 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Cadalen Us 1 - 1 St Juery O (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J17 06/04 21:00 Saixsemalens F.C. (B) 2 - 0 St Amantais So Termine +
J17 07/04 20:00 Cambounet Fc (B) 2 - 1 Brassac Fc Termine +
J17 07/04 20:00 Pays D Agout F.C. 4 - 1 Blan As Termine +
J17 07/04 20:00 Castres U.S Foot (B) 3 - 3 Graulhetois Fc (B) Termine +
J17 07/04 20:00 Soreze Fc 3 - 5 Castres Salv. Termine +
J17 07/04 20:30 Payrin Rigautou As 2 - 1 Lagarrigue As Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J15 07/04 20:00 Valderies U.S 0 - 0 Pampelonne As (B) Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Trebas Fc 1 - 1 Albi A.S.C Mahorais Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Albi Sporting Fc 1 - 4 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Le Sequestre La Myga (B) 3 - 3 St Benoit R.C Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Castel.Levis (B) 2 - 1 Montd/St Juli Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J15 07/04 20:00 Puygouzon Fc 3 - 2 Cordes Us Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Brens Us 1 - 0 Vere Gresigne Fc (B) Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Cagnac Es 1 - 1 Labast Levis Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. C
J15 07/04 20:00 St Sulpice Us (B) 7 - 1 Semalens F.C. Termine +
J15 07/04 20:00 St Salvy Balme As 0 - 2 Puylauren Ase Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Giroussens As (B) 3 - 2 Lautrec Ol (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. D
J15 07/04 18:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 3 - 1 Roquecourbe Fc (B) Termine +
J15 07/04 18:00 Hte Vallee Thore Us 3 - 1 St Amantais S.O. (B) Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Labrespy Acs 3 - 1 Bout Pont Arn Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 1 - 4 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J17 08/04 13:00 Valence Of (B) 1 - 1 Laval St Salv Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Teillet Fc 5 - 2 Trebas Fc (B) Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Le Fraysse As 1 - 2 Arthes Slv Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 St J.Jeanne 4 - 2 Ent Du Ceret Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Massals Asj 2 - 0 Pampelonne As (C) Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Mirandol Us 4 - 0 Le Masnau As (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J17 07/04 20:00 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) 1 - 4 Lagrave As Termine +
J17 07/04 20:00 Montredon As 2 - 0 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
J17 08/04 13:00 Castel.Levis (C) 3 - 10 Castres Salv. (B) Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Cordes Us (B) 0 - 0 Frej.Cam.Col. (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. C
J17 07/04 20:00 Dourgne Viviers F.C. (C) 2 - 4 Bout Pont Arn (B) Termine +
J17 07/04 20:00 Lempaut Fc 3 - 2 Blan As (B) Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Lacrouzette Fc 0 - 2 Puylauren Ase (B) Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Hippocampe Fc 5 - 1 Le Masnau As Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J16 08/04 15:30 Balma 0 - 4 Albi Asptt (B) Termine +
Feminines Accession D.H.
J7 07/04 20:00 Albi Us 0 - 0 Ramonville U.S Termine +
J7 08/04 15:00 Critourien Fc 1 - 5 Gaillacois Us Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J7 08/04 13:00 Druelle F.C. 6 - 2 A.S. Payrin Rigautou Termine +
U18F R2
J14 07/04 14:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 9 Albi Asptt (B) Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J3 07/04 15:00 Ef.Save Gesse 2 - 1 Albi Asptt Termine +
U15F A 8 R1 Ph.2
J2 07/04 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. 1 - 4 Esmn Termine +
J2 08/04 15:00 Malause / St Nicolas 12 - 0 Castres J.S. Termine +
U15F A 8 R2 Ph.2
J2 07/04 14:00 Gaillac Us 3 - 5 J.S. Levezou Foot Termine +
J2 07/04 15:00 St Sulpice Us 3 - 0 Montauban (B) Termine +
Feminines District
J17 07/04 20:00 Lacaune Fc 2 - 6 Hte Vallee Thore Us Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Puygouzon Fc 4 - 1 Lescure As Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 Gaillac Us (B) 4 - 5 Roquecourbe Fc Termine +
J17 08/04 15:00 St Sulpice Us 4 - 0 Puylauren Ase Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J19 07/04 16:00 Rodez Aveyron 2 - 2 Albi Us Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J19 07/04 16:00 Villefran. St 0 - 2 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J19 07/04 16:00 Ent Quercy/P.Serres 0 - 3 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 2 - 1 Marssac Rsrdt Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J16 07/04 15:00 Sebazac 2 - 4 Graulhet Benfica S Termine +
U19 Interdistricts
J10 07/04 14:00 Castel.Gandalou Fc 0 - 6 Pays Mazametain F.C. Termine +
J8 07/04 16:00 Pays D Agout F.C. 2 - 1 A.Am. Grisolles Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J19 07/04 16:00 Albi Us 4 - 0 Blagnac Fc Termine +
J19 07/04 18:30 Castanet Us 5 - 0 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J19 07/04 15:00 Marssac Rsrdt 2 - 6 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
J19 07/04 16:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 0 - 2 Ent Du Vaurais Termine +
J19 07/04 18:00 Albi (B) 1 - 5 Tournefeuille As Termine +
U17 Excellence Ph.2
J6 07/04 16:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 0 - 4 Ent Autan Termine +
J6 07/04 16:00 Ent Efpa 98 0 - 2 Castres Us F (B) Termine +
J6 07/04 16:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 3 - 0 Ent Marss/cast/lab L (B) Termine +
J6 07/04 16:00 St Sulpice Us 2 - 1 Albi Asptt Termine +
J6 07/04 18:00 Payrin Rigautou As 2 - 1 Brens Us Termine +
U17 Honneur Ph.2
J4 07/04 15:00 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot 2 - 4 Ent. Montreal Termine +
J4 07/04 15:00 Ent Collines/lf/cot 2 - 2 Ent Du Lautrecois Termine +
J4 07/04 16:00 Ent Segala Carmausin (B) 1 - 4 Ent La Cremade Termine +
U17 Promotion Ph.2
J4 07/04 15:00 Lagarrigue As 12 - 0 Cordes Us Termine +
U15 Elite
J16 07/04 14:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 2 Albi Us Termine +
J16 08/04 16:00 Montauban 3 - 0 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J16 08/04 13:30 Montauban (B) 3 - 1 Castres U.S Foot (B) Termine +
J16 08/04 13:30 Rodez Aveyron (B) 2 - 1 Albi (B) Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J6 07/04 14:30 Castres Us F (C) 0 - 5 Girou/Lap.Gen.Loup. Termine +
J6 07/04 15:00 Ent Mars/Les/Cast/Ll 3 - 2 St. St Affricain Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J7 07/04 14:00 Albi Us (C) 5 - 0 Thore F.C. Termine +
J7 07/04 15:00 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot 0 - 3 Ent Marssac Rsrdt/Ll (B) Termine +
J7 07/04 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As 3 - 1 Gaillac Us Termine +
J7 07/04 16:00 Ent Du Vaurais 0 - 0 Albi Asptt Termine +
J7 07/04 16:00 Ent Lautrecois 81 0 - 4 St Sulpice Us Termine +
U15 Honneur Ph.2
J6 07/04 16:00 Ent Brens/Cadalen 1 - 6 Ent Autan Termine +
J6 07/04 16:00 Cagnac Es 4 - 6 Ent. Montreal Termine +
J6 07/04 16:00 Ent Girou Sor 4 - 5 Ent Efpa 98 Termine +
U15 Promotion Ph.2
J4 07/04 14:00 Ent Du Vaurais (B) 0 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) Termine +
J4 07/04 14:00 Copains D Abord 81 0 - 1 Ent Vere Tescou Termine +
J4 07/04 14:30 Ent Collines/lf/cot 5 - 0 Pays Mazametain Fc Termine +
U15 à 8 Ph. 2
J5 07/04 10:00 Lagarrigue As 0 - 7 Ent Sidobre Termine +
J5 07/04 15:00 Ent. Valence/val 3 - 0 Graulhet Fc Termine +
J5 07/04 15:00 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot (B) 1 - 11 Lacaune Fc Termine +
J5 07/04 16:30 Castres J.S. 3 - 2 Terssac Afc Termine +
Futsal DH
J19 06/04 21:30 Pibrac Futsal Club 11 - 1 Castres Futsal Club Termine +