National 2
J25 07/04 18:00 Nice Ogc (B) 3 - 2 Tarbes Termine +
Division Honneur
J21 07/04 18:00 Lourdes Fc 3 - 1 Albi Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J18 07/04 18:00 Pibrac Us 2 - 2 Juillan Om Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 Foix Fc 6 - 1 Semeac O. Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 Fonsorbes Av 2 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J18 07/04 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 3 - 1 Labarthe As Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Orleix Q.M 0 - 4 Rodeo Fc (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J18 07/04 20:00 Haut Adour 1 - 0 F.C. Mabroc Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Elpy Bbl 0 - 1 Lavernose Lherm M. Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Luz Pierr Arr 5 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J18 07/04 20:00 Seysses Frouzins U.S (B) 1 - 0 Argeles.Laved Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Aureilhan 5 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Soues Cigognes 1 - 0 Vill.Rivie Fc Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J18 07/04 18:00 Elpy Bbl (B) 0 - 6 Juillan Om (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 3 - 1 Lourdes (C) Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Marquisat 3 - 2 Barbazan Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Fc Val Adour 3 - 0 Ibos Ossun Termine +
J18 07/04 20:30 Ust Nouv Vag. 3 - 2 Fc Plateau Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 2 - 0 Orleix (B) Termine +
1ere Division
J18 07/04 18:00 Soues (B) 2 - 2 Galan Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 Aureilhan (B) 1 - 4 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Juillan Om (C) 1 - 2 Argeles (B) Termine +
J18 08/04 13:00 Bout D Or Ger (B) 2 - 3 Semeac O. (B) Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Tarbes Fc 6 - 0 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J18 07/04 18:00 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) 1 - 1 Campan Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Lourdes (D) 1 - 10 Orleix (D) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J18 07/04 18:00 Fc Val D Adour (B) 1 - 0 Fc Plateau (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 Marquisat (B) 2 - 2 Aureilhan (C) Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Galan (B) 4 - 2 Bout D Or Ger (C) Termine +
J18 07/04 20:30 Sc Sarrancolinois 3 - 0 Orleix (C) Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J7 08/04 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 2 - 5 S.C.P (B) Termine +
U15F A 8 R2 Ph.2
J2 07/04 15:00 Fc Plateau 3 - 0 L Union As Termine +
Feminines D1 A 11
J11 08/04 13:00 Ramonville Us (B) 2 - 2 Soues Termine +
Feminines District
J10 06/04 20:30 F.L. Campan 0 - 13 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J10 06/04 20:45 Argeles 4 - 2 Haut Adour Termine +
J10 08/04 15:00 S.C. Sarrancolinois 8 - 1 Fc Val Adour Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J19 07/04 16:00 St Alban Aucamville 2 - 4 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
J19 07/04 17:30 Muret As (B) 2 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J19 07/04 18:00 Juillan Om 5 - 1 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Isle Jourdain Fc 0 - 2 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J9 07/04 15:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 0 - 3 Duran Termine +
J10 07/04 15:00 Haut Adour 3 - 0 Juillan Om (B) Termine +
J10 07/04 16:00 Soues 4 - 0 Nestes Fc Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J19 08/04 15:00 Muret As 0 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J19 07/04 16:00 Lourdes Fc 1 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J19 07/04 16:00 Colomiers (B) 6 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J19 07/04 16:00 Juillan Om 0 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
U17 Honneur
J7 07/04 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 8 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
J7 07/04 15:00 Tpf (B) 2 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
J7 07/04 18:00 Orleix (B) 1 - 6 Haut Adour Termine +
U17 Promotion
J7 07/04 14:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 0 - 3 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J7 07/04 15:00 Aureilhan 7 - 0 Ust Nouv Vag. Termine +
U15 Elite
J16 08/04 16:30 Colomiers Us 5 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J16 08/04 14:00 Colomiers (B) 3 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J6 07/04 15:45 Orleix Q.M 0 - 2 Millau So Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J8 07/04 15:00 Fonsorbes Av 3 - 1 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
J8 07/04 15:00 Nestes Fc 3 - 0 J.E.T. Termine +
U15 Honneur
J7 07/04 14:15 Lourdes (B) 1 - 1 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J7 07/04 14:15 Fc Plateau 3 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
U15 Promotion
J7 07/04 14:15 Marq.Juillan (B) 4 - 1 Guiz.Gal. Termine +
J7 07/04 15:00 Marq.Juillan (C) 2 - 3 Aureilhan (B) Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre U15
J1 04/04 16:00 Orleix 2 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
J1 04/04 16:00 Bout D Or Ger 3 - 4 Galan Termine +
J1 04/04 16:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 2 - 5 Aureilhan Termine +
J1 04/04 17:30 Elpy Bbl 0 - 0 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J1 04/04 18:30 Soues 5 - 0 Bordes Fc Termine +
Futsal PH
J16 05/04 21:00 A.S. Lourdes Futsal 4 - 3 Colomiers Us Termine +
Futsal Championnat District
J7 04/04 20:00 A Portugais Lourdes (B) 4 - 2 Ossun Termine +