Division Honneur
J14 04/04 20:30 Aussonne E. 4 - 4 Pradines Svd Termine +
J21 07/04 18:00 Pradines Svd 2 - 2 Golfech-st Paul Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J18 07/04 20:00 Figeac Quercy Foot 4 - 2 Cahors F.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J18 07/04 20:00 Mondonville As 2 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Bas Rouergue Us 3 - 2 Pradines Svd Olt (B) Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 4 - 2 Valroc Foot Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J18 07/04 18:00 Cambounet Fc 2 - 1 Biars Bretenoux F.C. Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 Carmaux Us 6 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Elan Marivalois 4 - 2 Dourgne Viviers F.C. Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J9 02/04 15:00 St Germain 0 - 4 As Causse Limargue Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Ent. Segala F. 1 - 1 Bouriane F.C. Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Ent. Haut Cele 1 - 2 Fchq Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Souillac Cres.Gignac 1 - 0 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 As Causse Limargue 3 - 1 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Begoux Arcambal 5 - 1 St Germain Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Quercy Blanc 2 - 2 Montcabrier Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J18 08/04 15:00 St Paul Loubr 1 - 4 Eccf Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Labast. Murat 3 - 0 Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 6 - 0 Payrignac Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 1 - 2 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 3 - 3 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 0 - 1 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J16 07/04 20:30 St Cypr.-Mont (B) 3 - 0 Ent. Bouriane F.C. (B) Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 2 - 0 Elvl Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Montcabrier (B) 0 - 0 Us 3c Mercues Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 St Germain (B) 1 - 1 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 1 - 2 Quercy Blanc (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J16 07/04 18:00 Elan Marivalois (C) 2 - 2 A.S. Livernon Termine +
J16 07/04 20:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) 3 - 3 Grealou Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Planioles 0 - 1 Ent. Haut Cele (B) Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Cardaillac 0 - 2 Mayrinhac Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 3 - 1 A.S Causse Limargue (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J16 08/04 13:00 Labast. Murat (B) 2 - 0 F.F. Mauroux Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Frayssinet Fc 0 - 3 E.S.C.G (B) Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Lapopie O. 0 - 3 Albas Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Degagnac 1 - 0 F.C. Causse Sud 46 (B) Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Et.S. De Boissieres 1 - 2 Thedirac Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J16 08/04 15:00 Labathude 2 - 3 Capdenac Haut Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Teyssieu 0 - 4 En Cazillac Sarrazac Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Fchq (B) 2 - 0 Elan Marivalois (D) Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Figeac Quercy Foot (C) 1 - 3 Fons Termine +
J16 08/04 15:00 Comiac 2 - 0 Ent. Segala F. (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J19 07/04 20:00 As Causse Limargue (C) 4 - 1 Mayrinhac (B) Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Beduer Faycelles 3 - 1 Ent. Haut Cele (C) Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Capdenac Haut (B) 1 - 0 Planioles (B) Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Cuzance 5 - 1 Valroc Foot (C) Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) 0 - 8 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Brengues 3 - 1 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J19 08/04 13:00 Cazals-Montcl (B) 1 - 3 F.C. Haute Bouriane Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Psvd Olt (D) 2 - 1 Lalbenque-Fon (C) Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Eccf (B) 3 - 1 St Cypr.-Mont (C) Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Payrignac (B) 3 - 0 Us 3c Mercues (B) Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Salviac 5 - 5 St Matre-Le B Termine +
Coupe Bondoux
J4 02/04 15:00 Figeac Qf (B) 4 - 2 Ent. Bouriane F.C. Termine +
J4 02/04 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) 3 - 1 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
J4 02/04 15:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 4 - 0 Haut Cele F.C. Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J2 07/04 15:00 Couserans Foot 0 - 3 Cahors F.C Termine +
U15F A 8 R1 Ph.2
J2 07/04 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. 1 - 4 Esmn Termine +
Feminines District
J16 08/04 10:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc 2 - 8 Begoux Arcambal Termine +
J16 08/04 10:00 Quercy Blanc 3 - 0 Biars Bretenoux F.C. Termine +
J16 08/04 10:00 St Germain/Labastide 0 - 1 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J19 08/04 13:00 Balma 4 - 0 Elan Marivalois Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J19 08/04 15:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) 0 - 3 Pradines Svd Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J16 07/04 14:00 Figeac Quercy Foot 0 - 4 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
J16 07/04 15:00 Ef Elan Marivalois (B) 1 - 4 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J19 07/04 16:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 0 - 2 Ent Du Vaurais Termine +
U17 Groupe A
J2 07/04 13:30 Psvd Olt 0 - 2 Cahors F.C Termine +
J2 07/04 16:00 Montcabrier 1 - 1 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
U17 Groupe B
J2 07/04 15:00 Escg 1 - 1 St Germain Termine +
J2 07/04 15:30 Ef Elan Marivalois 2 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
U17 Groupe C
J2 07/04 15:00 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) 1 - 0 Causse Sud Termine +
J2 07/04 16:00 Av.F.46 Nord (B) 1 - 2 Psvd Olt (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J16 07/04 15:00 Cahors F.C 2 - 1 Blagnac Fc Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J6 07/04 16:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 1 - 1 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J6 07/04 15:00 Bressols A.S 3 - 0 E.S.C.G Termine +
U15 Printemps Groupe A
J7 07/04 14:00 Montcabrier 0 - 1 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J7 07/04 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon 1 - 1 Psvd Olt Termine +
J7 07/04 16:00 Av.F.46 Nord 2 - 1 Figeac Qf (B) Termine +
U15 Printemps Groupe B
J7 07/04 14:00 Av.F.46 Nord (B) 1 - 3 Causse Sud Termine +
J7 07/04 15:00 Fchq 4 - 6 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J7 07/04 15:30 Psvd Olt (B) 8 - 4 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +