Division Honneur
J21 07/04 18:00 Fleurance La Sa 3 - 1 Revel Termine +
J21 07/04 18:00 Tlse Metropole Fc 1 - 1 Auch Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J18 07/04 18:00 Auch (B) 1 - 3 Pamiers Fc Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. B
J13 04/04 20:30 Gimont Es 3 - 2 Castelginest Us Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Gimont Es 1 - 0 Fenouillet Ua Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J18 07/04 20:00 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) 1 - 0 Vic Fezensac Ua Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J18 07/04 20:00 Ste Christie Preig. 1 - 0 Lauragais F.C Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Mas Grenier As 1 - 2 L Isle Jourdain F.C Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J18 07/04 20:00 Fonsorbes Av (B) 2 - 1 U.S. Aignanaise Termine +
J18 07/04 20:30 Pavie 2 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
Gers - Excellence
J18 07/04 18:00 Gimont Es (B) 5 - 0 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 S.C.P A.S (B) 3 - 0 Castera.Verd Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 Pavie (B) 1 - 2 St Clar Termine +
J18 07/04 19:30 Auch Football (C) 1 - 0 Mirande Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 U.S. Simorraine 2 - 2 Eauze F.C. Termine +
Promotion D Excellence Gr. A
J12 04/04 21:00 Manciet 4 - 1 Rassemblement Bas Ar Termine +
J15 04/04 21:00 U.A. Vic Fezensac (B) 1 - 6 Eauze F.C. (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 20:00 Rassemblement Bas Ar 1 - 4 Duran Termine +
J18 07/04 20:30 Le Houga. 3 - 0 Pavie (C) Termine +
J18 07/04 21:00 Manciet 1 - 1 Eauze F.C. (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 21:00 U.S. Lectouroise 1 - 2 Pessan Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 F.C. Risclois 7 - 2 U.A. Vic Fezensac (B) Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Val D Arros 0 - 0 Mirande (B) Termine +
Promotion D Excellence Gr. B
J13 04/04 21:00 Touget 3 - 0 F.C Vallee L Arrats (B) Termine +
J14 04/04 21:00 Sud Astarac 2010 (B) 1 - 2 Saramon Termine +
J15 04/04 21:00 Pauilhac St R 1 - 4 Es Cologne Sarrant Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 F.C Vallee L Arrats (B) 2 - 2 Sud Astarac 2010 (B) Termine +
J8 07/04 19:00 St Sauvy 0 - 4 Es Cologne Sarrant Termine +
J18 07/04 21:00 Segoufielle 2 - 2 Saramon Termine +
J18 07/04 21:00 Touget 7 - 0 Lombez Termine +
J18 07/04 21:00 S.C. Solomiacais 3 - 0 Pauilhac St R Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J10 04/04 20:45 U.S. Aignanaise (B) 4 - 0 U.S. Lectouroise (B) Termine +
J13 04/04 21:00 Duran (B) 3 - 4 Miradoux Termine +
J18 07/04 18:00 U.A. Vic Fezensac (C) 2 - 5 Duran (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 18:30 Manciet (B) 2 - 3 Miradoux Termine +
J18 07/04 18:30 Le Houga. (B) 0 - 13 U.S. Aignanaise (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 18:30 U.S. Lectouroise (B) 1 - 4 St Clar (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J18 07/04 18:30 Segoufielle (B) 9 - 0 Saramon (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 18:30 Touget (B) 8 - 1 Lombez (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 18:30 S.C. Solomiacais (B) 1 - 4 Pauilhac St R (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 21:00 Mauvezin F.C. 1 - 0 Vva Labejan (B) Termine +
J18 08/04 15:00 Sarrant 2 - 1 Gimont Es (C) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. C
J8 04/04 20:30 Marsan 2 - 5 Laymont Termine +
J15 04/04 21:00 S.C.P A.S (C) 4 - 1 U.S. Simorraine (B) Termine +
J18 07/04 18:30 Mauvezin F.C. (B) 0 - 3 F.C Vallee L Arrats (C) Termine +
J18 07/04 19:30 Monferr.Saves 3 - 2 S.C.P A.S (C) Termine +
J18 07/04 20:30 Laymont 1 - 0 Marsan Termine +
J18 08/04 13:00 Sarrant (B) 2 - 0 Pessoulens Termine +
Challenge District
J3 03/04 21:00 Touget (B) 1 - 4 Castera.Verd (B) Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J16 07/04 20:30 Scp As Ste Christie 5 - 1 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J7 08/04 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 2 - 5 S.C.P (B) Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J1 04/04 17:00 Ef.Save Gesse 0 - 6 S.C.P.A.S Termine +
Feminines District
J15 06/04 21:00 Fleurance La Sa 3 - 0 Monferr.Saves Termine +
J15 06/04 21:00 Mirande 0 - 7 U.S. Simorraine Termine +
J15 06/04 21:00 Saramon 0 - 4 E.S.A. Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Laymont 0 - 3 Eauze F.C. Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J10 04/04 20:30 Isle Jourdain Fc 0 - 3 Auch Football Termine +
J19 07/04 15:00 Ausson./Merv./Se. 5 - 0 Auch Football Termine +
J19 07/04 16:00 Cazeres U.S 0 - 1 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Isle Jourdain Fc 0 - 2 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J9 07/04 15:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 0 - 3 Duran Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J19 07/04 15:00 Auch Football 0 - 1 Onet / Agen Gages Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J19 07/04 16:00 Juillan Om 0 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
U17 District
J18 07/04 14:00 E.S.A. (B) 3 - 1 A.J.A. Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Mirande 3 - 0 A.G.S.L. Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Entente 2.D. 2 - 1 D.S.C.P Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 Castera.Verd 0 - 1 Nord Lomagne Termine +
Coupe Du Gers U17
J2 04/04 18:30 Mirande 4 - 1 Auch Football (C) Termine +
J2 04/04 18:30 Nord Lomagne 10 - 0 A.J.A. Termine +
J2 04/04 18:30 Isle Jourdain Fc 7 - 0 A.G.S.L. Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J16 08/04 14:30 Auch Football 1 - 2 Colomiers (C) Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J8 07/04 14:00 Isle Jourdain Fc 3 - 4 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
J8 07/04 16:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve 1 - 2 Auch Football (B) Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J6 07/04 15:00 Auch Football (C) 1 - 2 Sud Gascogne Termine +
J6 07/04 15:00 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (B) 0 - 13 A.G.S.L. Termine +
J6 07/04 15:00 Nord Lomagne 4 - 3 Pavie Termine +
J6 07/04 18:00 A.J.A. 1 - 3 E.S.A. Termine +
U15 Promotion Ph.2
J6 07/04 15:00 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (C) 4 - 0 Nord Lomagne (B) Termine +
J6 07/04 15:00 Mirande (B) 1 - 4 Castera. / Vic. Termine +
J6 07/04 15:00 Pavie (B) 1 - 3 D.S.C.P. Termine +
J6 07/04 15:00 A.G.S.L. (B) 0 - 6 Mirande Termine +