National 3
J21 07/04 18:00 Luzenac 3 - 1 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J26 08/04 15:00 Conques U.S 0 - 3 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. C
J19 07/04 19:00 Castelnaudary 1 - 0 Trebes Fc Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 St Laurent 1 - 1 Uf Lezignanais Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Pezens Usa 0 - 1 Elne Fc Termine +
J19 08/04 15:00 Fc Briolet 5 - 0 Perpignan Fcbv Termine +
Departemental 1
J15 08/04 15:00 Trebes Fc (B) 2 - 1 Moussan O. Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J13 08/04 15:00 Vallee Lauquet 1 - 2 Bram As Termine +
J14 08/04 15:00 Pexiora A S 4 - 1 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J14 08/04 15:00 Fanjeaux E S 1 - 0 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J16 08/04 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 1 - 2 Fc Villedubert Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J14 08/04 12:00 Pexiora A S (B) 2 - 1 St Martin Lal. Termine +
J13 08/04 15:00 Castelnaudary (B) 5 - 1 Bram As (B) Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 St Papoul Os (B) 0 - 3 Souilhe F C Termine +
J15 08/04 15:00 Villepinte As 3 - 3 Saissac Cabardes Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J12 08/04 15:00 Naurouze Lab (C) 4 - 0 Souilhe F C (B) Termine +
J12 08/04 15:00 Chalabre F C (B) 3 - 2 Fanjeaux E S (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J12 08/04 11:30 Fanjeaux E S (C) 1 - 2 Villasavary Termine +
J12 08/04 12:30 Naurouze Lab (D) 1 - 1 Belpech U.S. (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J12 08/04 15:00 Narbonnais Ufc (B) 6 - 1 Malves Es (B) Termine +
J12 08/04 15:00 Ventenac As (B) 2 - 1 Uf Lezignanais (C) Termine +
J12 08/04 15:00 Saissac Cabard. (B) 0 - 4 Bages Ajs Termine +
J12 08/04 15:00 F.C. Malepere (B) 3 - 2 F.C. St Nazairois (B) Termine +
Coupe Favre
J6 08/04 14:30 Narbonnais Ufc 3 - 1 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J6 08/04 14:30 Us Du Minervois 4 - 1 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. A (montee)
J6 08/04 15:00 St Aunes Gs 5 - 2 FFB Carcassonnais Termine +
Coupe U17 Fem. A 11
J4 07/04 13:30 FFB Carcassonnais 1 - 3 Beziers A. S. Termine +
Coupe U17 Fem. A 8
J4 07/04 15:00 F.U. Narbonne 6 - 3 Clermontaise Termine +
Feminines District
J14 07/04 18:30 GF Piege L. Mal. 1 - 3 F.C. Malepere Termine +
Coupe Aude Fem. A 8
J2 08/04 10:00 Naurouze Labast. 4 - 1 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J2 08/04 10:00 Moussan O. 1 - 5 Pezens Usa Termine +
J2 08/04 10:00 Les Martys O 1 - 6 Malves Es Termine +
J2 08/04 10:00 Limoux Pieusse 3 - 4 Alaric/Puicheric Termine +
U15 Feminines Ph.2
J6 07/04 15:00 Castelnaudary 0 - 2 Venerque Le Vernet Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J18 07/04 17:15 Castelnaudary 0 - 0 Cabestany Termine +
U18
J24 07/04 17:00 Elne Fc 4 - 2 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J18 07/04 16:30 Castelnaudary 1 - 0 Bagnols Pont Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J18 07/04 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) 1 - 1 Frontignan As Termine +
J18 07/04 15:00 St Esteve 3 - 1 Narbonne Termine +
J18 07/04 17:00 Carcassonne 2 - 1 Clermontaise Termine +
U17 D1
J10 07/04 15:00 Fc Briolet 0 - 5 Conques U.S Termine +
J10 08/04 10:00 Sc Narb Montplaisir 0 - 3 E A Fresquel Termine +
U17 D2 A
J10 07/04 16:00 F.C. St Nazairois 6 - 0 Le Cougaing Termine +
J10 08/04 10:00 GF Piege L. Mal. 4 - 3 E Grand Malepere Termine +
J10 08/04 10:00 Naurouze Labast. 1 - 3 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
U17 D2 B
J10 07/04 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 3 - 0 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J10 08/04 10:00 Uf Lezignanais 9 - 0 GF Piege L. Mal (B) Termine +
J10 08/04 10:00 E Grand Malepere (B) 4 - 4 Coursan E.C. Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J18 08/04 10:30 Narbonne 1 - 2 Castelnau Cres Termine +
J18 08/04 10:30 Castelnaudary 0 - 0 OC Perpignan Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. B
J18 07/04 15:30 Alberes Argeles 5 - 1 Conques U.S Termine +
U15 D1
J14 07/04 12:45 GF Piege L. Mal. 0 - 1 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) Termine +
J14 07/04 14:00 Carcassonne Fac 4 - 0 E A Fresquel (B) Termine +
J14 07/04 14:00 E Grand Malepere 0 - 3 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J14 07/04 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 0 - 2 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J14 07/04 15:00 F.U. Narbonne (C) 1 - 0 Gruissan/Armissan Termine +
U15 D2 A
J10 07/04 15:00 Carcassonne Fac (C) 3 - 2 Fc Briolet Termine +
J10 07/04 15:00 Chalabre F C 4 - 6 F.U. Narbonne (B) Termine +
J10 08/04 ??:?? Malves Es 0 - 3 Conques U.S Termine +
U15 D2 B
J10 07/04 15:00 Gruissan/Armissan (B) 0 - 4 Carcassonne Fac (B) Termine +
J10 07/04 15:00 Sc Narb Montplaisir 2 - 1 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
U15 D2 C
J10 07/04 15:00 E A Fresquel 3 - 0 E Grand Malepere (B) Termine +
J10 07/04 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (C) 0 - 1 St Papoul/Souilhe Termine +
J10 07/04 17:30 Quillan Fahva 1 - 10 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
Futsal DH
J23 02/04 21:00 Toulouges Futsal 5 - 17 Narbonnais F.S Termine +
J23 05/04 21:00 A.S Nimes Futsal 4 - 3 Carc. Viguier Futsal Termine +