PH Seniors Gr. D
J13 31/03 20:00 Pays Mazametain Fc 0 - 0 Marssac Senouillac R Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J12 31/03 20:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 1 Port/Car/Rec (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J13 31/03 18:00 Marssac Senouillac R (B) 1 - 1 Foot Vallon Termine +
J14 31/03 20:00 Bas Rouergue Us 1 - 0 Giroussens As Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J12 30/03 21:00 Carmaux Us 2 - 0 Cambounet Fc Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. F
J12 01/04 15:00 Graulhet Fc 5 - 2 Saixsemalens F.C. Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. D
J11 31/03 20:00 Roquecourbe Fc (B) 2 - 0 St Amantais S.O. (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J12 01/04 15:00 Le Fraysse As 6 - 1 St J.Jeanne Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J21 31/03 20:00 Pays D Agout F.C. (B) 3 - 0 Cordes Us (B) Termine +
Coupe Du Tarn/Cons Gener/Ca
J5 30/03 20:30 Castel.Levis 2 - 1 Frej.Cam.Col. Termine +
J5 31/03 17:30 Trebas Fc 2 - 5 St Juery O (B) Termine +
J5 31/03 20:00 Vere Gresigne Fc 3 - 3 Marssac Rsrdt (C) Termine +
J5 31/03 20:00 Terssac Afc 2 - 0 Lavaur F.C. (B) Termine +
J5 31/03 20:00 Realmont Fc 2 - 2 Castres Us F (B) Termine +
J5 01/04 14:30 Lautrec Ol 4 - 1 Soreze Fc Termine +
J5 01/04 14:30 Cadalen Us 1 - 0 Puylauren Ase Termine +
J5 01/04 14:30 Albi Us (C) 4 - 0 Briatexte As Termine +
Challenge Manens
J3 31/03 20:00 Puygouzon Fc 5 - 0 Dourgne Viviers F.C. (B) Termine +
J3 31/03 20:00 St Salvy Balme As 3 - 1 Albi A.S.C Mahorais Termine +
J3 31/03 20:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 4 - 2 Brens Us Termine +
J3 01/04 14:30 Labrespy Acs 5 - 0 Le Garric Fc Termine +
J3 01/04 14:30 Montd/St Juli 0 - 0 Le Sequestre La Myga (B) Termine +
Challenge Trouche/Sport 2000 G
J3 01/04 14:30 Lagrave As 3 - 1 Lacrouzette Fc Termine +
J3 01/04 14:30 Puylauren Ase (B) 2 - 2 Realmont Fc (B) Termine +
FFF - Feminines D1
J18 01/04 15:00 Lyon Olympique 4 - 0 Albi Asptt Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J12 30/03 21:00 Scp As Ste Christie 1 - 0 Albi Asptt (B) Termine +
Challenge Souchon Féminines
J3 31/03 21:00 Sebazac 2 - 1 Gaillacois Us Termine +
J3 01/04 15:00 Lioujas Fc 2 - 1 Albi Us Termine +
Feminines District
J13 28/03 21:00 Lescure As 4 - 1 Lacaune Fc Termine +
Challenge Gema Feminin
J1 30/03 21:00 Lacaune Fc 3 - 1 Gaillac Us (B) Termine +
J1 01/04 15:00 Roquecourbe Fc 5 - 0 Lescure As Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J11 31/03 16:00 Marssac Rsrdt 2 - 1 Villefran. St Termine +
Coupe Interdistricts U19
J1 31/03 16:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. 0 - 1 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J17 31/03 14:00 Albi Us 3 - 0 Auch Football Termine +
U17 Excellence Ph.2
J1 31/03 18:00 Payrin Rigautou As 1 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J3 31/03 15:00 Gaillac Us 1 - 2 Ent Marssac Rsrdt/Ll (B) Termine +