National 3
J15 03/03 18:00 Luzenac 3 - 1 Agde Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J15 03/03 15:30 Pamiers Fc 1 - 3 Pibrac Us Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 0 - 2 Foix Fc Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J15 03/03 18:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 3 - 2 Le Fossat Es Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 St Jean Du Falga 2 - 0 Cugnaux Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J15 03/03 20:00 F.C. Mabroc 0 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Luzenac (B) 4 - 0 Mazeres E.N Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J15 03/03 18:00 Tarascon F C 2 - 0 Fc Coussa Hers Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Le Fossat Es (B) 1 - 3 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Lezat F.C. 1 - 0 Laroque Fc Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Foix Fc (B) 2 - 0 St Girons Fc Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Rieux De Pell 1 - 3 Pays D Olmes Fc Termine +
1ere Division
J15 04/03 13:00 Rieux De Pell As (B) 1 - 2 Caumont Fc Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Montaut Us 1 - 1 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Lescure 0 - 1 Fc Coussa Hers (B) Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Tarascon F C (B) 0 - 2 Jeune Avenir Pamiers Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Seronais Fc 4 - 1 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J12 03/03 20:00 Mazeres E.N. (B) 4 - 1 Mirepoix Fc (B) Termine +
J12 04/03 13:00 Foix Fc (C) 0 - 2 Saverdun Fc (B) Termine +
J12 04/03 15:00 Pamiers Fc (B) 5 - 1 Escosse Fc Termine +
2eme Division
J15 03/03 20:00 Mirepoix Fc (C) 0 - 4 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 3 - 0 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 St Girons Fc (B) 3 - 1 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
J15 04/03 13:00 Montaut Us (B) 2 - 1 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 1 - 3 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
Feminines Accession D.H.
J5 03/03 20:00 Albi Us 0 - 4 Critourien Fc Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J15 04/03 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 0 - 2 Cugnaux/Villeneuve Termine +
U19 Excellence
J19 03/03 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 2 - 1 B.M.St Jean Fc Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J15 03/03 14:00 Pamiers Fc 2 - 3 Rangueil Fc (B) Termine +
J15 03/03 15:00 Lauragais F.C 3 - 0 Bale Fc Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Montee
J5 04/03 13:00 Plaisance Us (B) 2 - 2 Foix Fc Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Class.
J5 03/03 15:00 Ent. Save Et Garonne 3 - 1 Le Fossat Es Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. E
J3 03/03 15:00 Castanet U.S. 4 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. F
J3 03/03 16:00 Balma Sc (B) 8 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J15 03/03 15:00 Foix Fc 3 - 1 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
U17 A 7
J7 28/02 17:00 Ent Couserans (B) 4 - 3 Cintegabelle Js (B) Termine +
J5 03/03 15:00 Ent Couserans (B) 3 - 2 Rieumes Fc Saves 31 Termine +
Coupe Du District U17
J3 03/03 15:00 Bouloc St Sau 4 - 3 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. E
J3 03/03 16:00 Mirepoix Fc 2 - 7 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J3 03/03 16:00 Ent. Save Et Garonne 3 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. A
J2 03/03 12:00 Bouloc Sauv/Fronton 3 - 2 Foix Fc Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J14 03/03 14:30 T.C.M.S. 3 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
J14 04/03 10:30 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) 3 - 0 Quint Fonsegrives Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J14 03/03 15:00 Lescure Us 12 - 0 St Lys O (B) Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J6 03/03 16:00 Eau./Labart./Pins J. (B) 6 - 8 Bale Fc Termine +
Chal. Bonhoure Futsal
J1 04/03 16:00 A Portugais Lourdes 10 - 3 F.C. St Girons Termine +