Division Honneur
J18 03/03 18:00 Albi 1 - 1 Pradines Svd Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J15 03/03 20:00 Figeac Quercy Foot 1 - 1 Beauzelle Fc Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Cahors F.C. 1 - 0 Juvent.Papus Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J15 04/03 15:00 Pradines Svd Olt (B) 1 - 1 Valroc Foot Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J15 03/03 18:00 T.O.A.C. 5 - 1 Elan Marivalois Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Dourgne Viviers F.C. 3 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Termine +
J15 03/03 20:30 Biars Bretenoux F.C. 7 - 2 Graulhet Benfica S Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J15 03/03 20:00 Bouriane F.C. 1 - 2 Ent. Haut Cele Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 As Causse Limargue 4 - 5 Fchq Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 St Germain 1 - 2 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) 4 - 1 Souillac Cres.Gignac Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Quercy Blanc 8 - 0 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Montcabrier 2 - 3 Begoux Arcambal Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J15 03/03 18:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 1 - 1 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Eccf 1 - 1 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 3 - 0 St Paul Loubr Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 F.C. Causse Sud 46 1 - 1 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Payrignac 2 - 1 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Labast. Murat 1 - 0 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J13 03/03 20:30 Elvl 0 - 2 Lalbenque-Fon (B) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 3 - 1 St Germain (B) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Us 3c Mercues 3 - 2 St Cypr.-Mont (B) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Ent. Bouriane F.C. (B) 0 - 5 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Valroc Foot (B) 4 - 0 Quercy Blanc (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J13 03/03 20:00 A.S Causse Limargue (B) 1 - 2 Grealou Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Ent. Haut Cele (B) 1 - 1 Elan Marivalois (C) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Mayrinhac 0 - 3 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 A.S. Livernon 0 - 4 Planioles Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J13 04/03 13:00 Labast. Murat (B) 0 - 0 Degagnac Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Thedirac 2 - 0 F.C. Causse Sud 46 (B) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 E.S.C.G (B) 3 - 1 Lapopie O. Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Albas 5 - 0 Frayssinet Fc Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J13 04/03 15:00 Fchq (B) 2 - 2 Figeac Quercy Foot (C) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Elan Marivalois (D) 0 - 4 Comiac Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 En Cazillac Sarrazac 2 - 1 Labathude Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Capdenac Haut 4 - 0 Teyssieu Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Fons 6 - 2 Ent. Segala F. (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J16 04/03 13:00 Valroc Foot (C) 4 - 2 Capdenac Haut (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 13:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) 2 - 1 Ent. Haut Cele (C) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) 3 - 1 As Causse Limargue (C) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Cuzance 2 - 3 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Beduer Faycelles 7 - 4 Brengues Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Planioles (B) 0 - 3 Mayrinhac (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J16 04/03 13:00 Us 3c Mercues (B) 3 - 0 Cazals-Montcl (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 13:00 Payrignac (B) 3 - 4 Salviac Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 St Matre-Le B 5 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon (C) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Psvd Olt (D) 2 - 1 Lacapelle Football (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 F.C. Haute Bouriane 3 - 2 St Cypr.-Mont (C) Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. A
J10 03/03 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. 1 - 5 Balma Termine +
Feminines District
J13 03/03 18:00 Ent. Segala F. 0 - 1 Elan Marivalois Termine +
J13 04/03 10:00 St Germain/Labastide 2 - 0 Bouriane, Deg.,The. Termine +
J13 04/03 10:00 Biars Bretenoux F.C. 6 - 0 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc Termine +
J13 04/03 13:00 Begoux Arcambal 4 - 0 Quercy Blanc Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J15 03/03 15:00 Elan Marivalois 2 - 6 Colomiers (B) Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J15 03/03 13:30 Luc Primaube F.C. 1 - 4 Pradines Svd Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J9 03/03 15:00 Psvd Olt (B) 2 - 1 Ftvallon/Villec/Dour Termine +
J9 03/03 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord 2 - 2 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. A
J3 03/03 15:30 Castres U.S Foot 1 - 0 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. B
J3 03/03 16:00 Rodez Aveyron 6 - 0 Cahors F.C Termine +
Coupe U17 Sport 2000
J2 03/03 15:00 Escg 0 - 4 Ef Elan Marivalois Termine +
J2 03/03 15:00 Psvd Olt 4 - 0 Montcabrier Termine +
J2 03/03 15:00 St Germain 2 - 1 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) Termine +
J2 03/03 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord 1 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J3 04/03 13:00 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. A
J3 03/03 16:00 Luc Primaube F.C. 0 - 1 Cahors F.C Termine +
U15 Printemps Groupe A
J3 03/03 13:30 Psvd Olt 7 - 1 Ef Caus.Limar Termine +
J3 03/03 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon 2 - 4 Montcabrier Termine +
J3 03/03 15:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 6 - 1 Figeac Qf (B) Termine +
U15 Printemps Groupe B
J1 03/03 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 5 - 2 Ef Caus.Limar (B) Termine +
J1 03/03 15:00 Causse Sud 2 - 3 Fchq Termine +