Division Honneur
J18 03/03 18:00 Aussonne E. 3 - 3 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
J18 03/03 19:00 Auch 3 - 0 Lourdes Fc Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J15 03/03 18:00 Cazeres U.S 0 - 2 Auch (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. B
J15 03/03 20:00 Gimont Es 2 - 2 Launaguet Fc Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J15 03/03 20:00 Vic Fezensac Ua 2 - 4 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Haut Adour 2 - 0 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J15 03/03 18:00 Soues Cigognes 1 - 2 Ste Christie Preig. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J15 03/03 20:00 Toulouse Ac 1 - 2 Pavie Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Salies Mane U.S (B) 2 - 1 U.S. Aignanaise Termine +
Gers - Excellence
J15 03/03 18:00 Gimont Es (B) 0 - 1 Pavie (B) Termine +
J15 03/03 20:30 St Clar 0 - 1 U.S. Simorraine Termine +
J15 03/03 20:30 Mirande 1 - 2 Sud Astarac 2010 Termine +
J15 03/03 21:00 Auch Football (C) 0 - 3 S.C.P A.S (B) Termine +
Promotion D Excellence Gr. A
J15 03/03 19:30 Pessan 1 - 3 Manciet Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Val D Arros 0 - 3 F.C. Risclois Termine +
Promotion D Excellence Gr. B
J15 03/03 20:30 Lombez 0 - 1 F.C Vallee L Arrats (B) Termine +
J15 03/03 20:30 Touget 2 - 2 S.C. Solomiacais Termine +
J15 03/03 20:30 Saramon 4 - 1 St Sauvy Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Vva Labejan 2 - 1 Sud Astarac 2010 (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J15 03/03 18:30 St Clar (B) 2 - 3 Manciet (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J15 03/03 18:00 Touget (B) 3 - 0 S.C. Solomiacais (B) Termine +
J15 03/03 18:00 Lombez (B) 0 - 10 Sarrant Termine +
J15 03/03 20:30 Mauvezin F.C. 4 - 1 Segoufielle (B) Termine +
J15 04/03 13:00 Vva Labejan (B) 0 - 1 Gimont Es (C) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. C
J15 03/03 20:30 Laymont 1 - 3 Monferr.Saves Termine +
J15 03/03 20:30 F.C Vallee L Arrats (C) 3 - 0 Pessoulens Termine +
J15 03/03 20:30 Marsan 1 - 0 Sarrant (B) Termine +
Coupe Du Gers
J2 27/02 21:00 Duran 3 - 4 Vva Labejan Termine +
J2 28/02 21:00 Pavie (B) 3 - 0 Lombez Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J9 03/03 20:30 Scp As Ste Christie 3 - 1 Muret As Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J5 04/03 15:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 0 - 6 S.C.P (B) Termine +
Feminines District
J9 02/03 21:00 Monferr.Saves 1 - 10 U.S. Simorraine Termine +
J9 02/03 21:00 Laymont 9 - 0 Saramon Termine +
J9 04/03 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 2 Auch Termine +
J9 04/03 15:00 Eauze F.C. 1 - 1 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J15 03/03 14:30 Auch Football 4 - 1 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J15 03/03 18:00 Orleix Q.M 0 - 1 Nord Lomagne Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J16 04/03 15:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 3 - 0 Auch Football (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. C
J3 03/03 14:30 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 5 - 0 Auch Football Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. D
J3 03/03 16:00 Orleix Q.M 3 - 0 Nord Lomagne Termine +
U17 District
J15 03/03 15:00 A.J.A. 2 - 7 A.G.S.L. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. C
J3 03/03 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 10 - 0 A.G.S.L. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. D
J3 03/03 14:30 Auch Football 0 - 1 Blagnac Fc Termine +