National 1
J24 02/03 20:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 0 Entente SSG Termine +
Division Honneur
J18 03/03 18:00 Revel 2 - 2 Onet Le Chat. Foot Termine +
J18 03/03 18:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 1 - 2 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
J18 04/03 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 1 - 1 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. B
J15 03/03 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron (C) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J15 03/03 18:00 Tournefeuille As (B) 1 - 0 Rignac Usp Termine +
J15 03/03 18:00 Druelle F.C. 3 - 2 Luc Primaube F.C. (B) Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Castelnau Est 0 - 0 Bassin Aveyron Js Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Segala Rieupeyroux 0 - 1 Blagnac Fc (C) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. D
J15 03/03 18:30 Balma Sc (B) 2 - 1 Villefran. St Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 St Affrique 1 - 1 Marssac Senouillac R Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) 1 - 3 St Georges/St Rome Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Severac Le Chat 0 - 0 Sebazac Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J15 03/03 20:00 Mondonville As 3 - 4 Bas Rouergue Us Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Giroussens As 1 - 2 Val. Lot Capdenac Ft Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J15 03/03 20:00 Cambounet Fc 0 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Albi Asptt 0 - 2 Olemps Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. F
J15 03/03 19:00 St Alban Aucamville (B) 1 - 0 Naucelle F.C. Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Millau So 4 - 0 Saixsemalens F.C. Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Tlse Metropole Fc (C) 2 - 0 Aguessac Termine +
J15 03/03 20:00 Le Monastere 2 - 1 Inter Fc Termine +
Aveyron - Excellence
J16 03/03 18:00 St Affrique (B) 1 - 1 Luc Primaube F.C. (C) Termine +
J16 03/03 19:00 Laissac U.S. 0 - 8 Espalion Termine +
J16 03/03 19:00 Pays Alzureen 2 - 2 St Laurent Canourgue Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Lapanouse 0 - 1 Requista Us Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Campuac/Golinhac 1 - 1 Ft Diege / Villen Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J16 02/03 21:00 Agen Gages 3 - 3 Bozouls Ao Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Vabres L Ab. 2 - 2 Camares Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Dourdou U.S. 2 - 1 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Foot Vallon (B) 2 - 0 Toulonjac Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Severac Le Ch. (B) 2 - 2 Val Assou/Rouquette Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Le Monastere (B) 1 - 2 St Geniez D Olt Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J16 03/03 19:00 Villefran. St (B) 2 - 2 Olemps (B) Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Montbazens U.S. 1 - 0 Savignac/Bana Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Costecalde Lestrade 1 - 0 Meridienne D Olt F.C Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Viadene Argence 2 - 0 Villec/Mouret/Entray Termine +
J16 03/03 20:30 Druelle F.C. (B) 5 - 0 Pareloup Ceor Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Combes Es 4 - 1 Penchot/Liv. Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J16 03/03 20:00 Salles Curan/Curan (B) 3 - 2 Haut Levezou Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Canet/Prades De Sal. 4 - 0 St Beauzely Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Larzac Vallees 1 - 2 St Georges/St Rome (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 St Affrique (C) 2 - 0 Vabres L Ab. (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Aguessac (B) 8 - 1 Riviere Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J16 02/03 21:00 Foissac 1 - 1 Colombies Termine +
J16 03/03 19:30 Ft Val. Lot/Capdenac (B) 0 - 0 Esp.F.C. 88 (B) Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Naucelle F.C. (B) 4 - 2 La Capelle Bleys Termine +
J16 03/03 20:30 Requista Us (B) 3 - 0 J.S. Bassin (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Rives Etoile Sp. 0 - 0 Pays Alzureen (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. C
J16 03/03 19:00 Ft Diege / Villen (B) 0 - 4 Sebazac (B) Termine +
J16 03/03 19:00 Meridienne D Olt F.C (B) 1 - 4 J.S. Levezou Foot (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Le Plo 2005 4 - 2 Bas Rouergue (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal (C) 1 - 4 Capdenac Port Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. D
J16 03/03 19:00 Lioujas F.C. 2 - 3 Laissac (B) Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Ste Radegonde 2 - 2 Goutrens/Mayr Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Firmi 1 - 4 Bezonnes Cau. Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Soulages B. 7 - 0 Viadene Argence (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J16 03/03 20:00 Creissels 6 - 0 Costecalde Lestrade (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Larzac Vallees (B) 2 - 4 Millau So (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J16 03/03 19:00 Toulonjac (B) 1 - 2 Requista Us (C) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Causse Lestang 2 - 1 Mahorais A.S.C. (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 (C) 4 - 0 Savignac/Bana (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. C
J16 03/03 19:00 Moyrazes 2 - 0 Foissac (B) Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Villec/Mouret/Entray (B) 2 - 1 St Julien Termine +
J16 03/03 20:00 Sebazac (C) 5 - 0 Anglars Vaureilles Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Camboulazet 1 - 1 Meridienne D Olt F.C (C) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Penchot/Liv. (B) 1 - 4 Naucelle F.C. (C) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. D
J16 03/03 20:00 Bezonnes Cau. (B) 1 - 0 La Terrisse Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Le Vibal 1 - 3 Espalion (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Bozouls Ao (B) 1 - 3 Agen Gages (B) Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 1 Gr. A
J4 04/03 15:00 Vabres L Ab. (C) 1 - 3 La Selve Rullac Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 1 Gr. B
J4 04/03 15:00 Vabre Tizac 3 - 0 Boussac (B) Termine +
J4 04/03 15:00 As Villefranchoise 3 - 0 Bouillac Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 1 Gr. C
J4 02/03 20:00 Rignac U.S.P. (C) 6 - 3 Dourdou U.S. (C) Termine +
J4 03/03 20:00 Villec/Mouret/Entray (C) 0 - 0 Soulages B. (B) Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 2 Gr. A
J4 04/03 13:00 Aguessac/Creissels (D) 0 - 2 Haut Levezou (B) Termine +
J4 04/03 15:00 J.S. Levezou Foot (C) 3 - 1 Costecalde Lestrade (C) Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 2 Gr. B
J4 03/03 20:00 Colombies/Moyrazes (B) 2 - 2 Savignac/Bana (C) Termine +
J4 04/03 15:00 Olemps (C) 2 - 0 Rives Etoile Sp (B) Termine +
3eme Div. Niveau 2 Gr. C
J4 04/03 15:00 Combes Es (C) 4 - 0 Argence Viadene (C) Termine +
J4 04/03 15:00 Cantoin A.S. 2 - 1 Lacroix Barrez Termine +
J4 04/03 15:00 St Julien (B) 1 - 0 Meridienne D Olt F.C (D) Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J5 04/03 15:00 Druelle F.C. 7 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
U15F A 8 Gr. C
J8 03/03 15:00 J.S. Levezou Foot 2 - 2 U.S. Gaillacois Termine +
Feminines Excellence
J10 03/03 20:00 Millau So 1 - 0 Lioujas F.C. Termine +
J10 03/03 20:00 Bozouls Ao 1 - 0 Montbaz/Villen Termine +
J10 03/03 20:30 Larzac Vallees 0 - 1 Salles Curan/Curan Termine +
J10 04/03 15:00 Bas Rouergue 0 - 4 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
J10 04/03 15:00 Vabres L Ab. 5 - 2 Js Levezou Termine +
Feminines Honneur
J10 03/03 20:00 La Selve Rullac 3 - 1 Bouillac Termine +
J10 03/03 20:00 Sebazac 0 - 1 Le Vibal Termine +
J10 04/03 10:00 Haut Levezou 1 - 1 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J10 04/03 13:00 Savignac/Bana 1 - 2 Laissac/Stgen/Stlaur Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J15 03/03 15:00 Onet / Agen Gages 0 - 1 Castanet Us Termine +
J15 03/03 16:00 Tournefeuille As 2 - 2 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J14 28/02 20:45 Villefran. St 2 - 1 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
J15 03/03 13:30 Luc Primaube F.C. 1 - 4 Pradines Svd Termine +
J15 03/03 16:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) 0 - 3 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
J15 03/03 18:00 Castres U.S Foot 4 - 0 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J15 04/03 15:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 3 - 1 Villefran. St Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J9 03/03 15:00 Psvd Olt (B) 2 - 1 Ftvallon/Villec/Dour Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J9 03/03 15:00 J.S. Levezou Foot 2 - 3 Graulhet Benfica S Termine +
J9 03/03 15:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 3 - 1 F.S. Rieupeyroux/Sal Termine +
J9 03/03 15:00 Aguessac/St Georges 0 - 2 Le Monastere Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J16 03/03 14:00 Tournefeuille As 3 - 4 Millau So Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. A
J3 03/03 15:00 Negrep.S.C.F 0 - 7 Onet / Agen Gages Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17 Gr. B
J3 03/03 14:00 Luc Primaube F.C. 0 - 3 Albi Us Termine +
J3 03/03 16:00 Rodez Aveyron 6 - 0 Cahors F.C Termine +
U17 Excellence Ph.2
J4 03/03 14:00 Js Levezou 1 - 2 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J1 03/03 15:00 Millau So (B) 4 - 1 Requista Us Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J3 03/03 15:00 Villeneuvois/diege 1 - 1 Girou/Lap.Gen.Loup. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. A
J3 03/03 16:00 Luc Primaube F.C. 0 - 1 Cahors F.C Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15 Gr. B
J3 03/03 14:00 Rodez Aveyron 15 - 0 St Sulpice Us Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J1 03/03 11:00 Rodez Aveyron (C) 5 - 0 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
J2 03/03 15:00 Naucelle F.C. 2 - 11 Foot Vallon Termine +
J2 03/03 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 2 - 4 Montbaz/Rignac Termine +
U15 1ere Division Gr. A
J1 03/03 15:00 Sebazac 0 - 4 Villef/Sav/Foot Rgue Termine +