D.H. Seniors
J22 04/03 15:00 Conques U.S 1 - 4 St Esteve Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. C
J16 04/03 15:00 Uf Lezignanais 0 - 2 Perpignan ASPM Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Castelnaudary 1 - 0 Pezens Usa Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Fc Briolet 2 - 0 Trebes Fc Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Gruissan 2 - 1 Elne Fc Termine +
Departemental 1
J16 04/03 15:00 Narbonne (B) 4 - 2 Us Du Minervois Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Razes Olympique 0 - 3 Trebes Fc (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol 1 - 2 Carcassonne (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Ste Eulalie Vi 5 - 0 St Papoul Os Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J16 04/03 15:00 Salles/Hers 4 - 1 Alzonne Fc Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Fanjeaux E S 0 - 0 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Bram As 1 - 1 Chalabre F C Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Limoux Pieusse 0 - 0 Arzens E S Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J16 04/03 11:30 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 1 - 0 Villegly Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Caux/Sauzens 1 - 2 Conques U.S (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 4 - 2 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Narbonnais Ufc 0 - 0 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J16 04/03 12:30 Bram As (B) 1 - 1 Villepinte As Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Belpech U.S. 2 - 0 Les Martys O Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Castelnaudary (B) 1 - 1 Souilhe F C Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Saissac Cabardes 5 - 1 St Martin Lal. Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J16 04/03 12:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 1 - 0 Luc sur Orbieu Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Pezens Usa (B) 2 - 4 Us Du Minervois (B) Termine +
J16 04/03 15:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 6 - 1 Malves Es Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J13 04/03 11:30 Fanjeaux E S (B) 3 - 3 Montagne Noire (B) Termine +
J13 04/03 11:30 Salles/Hers (B) 2 - 4 Le Cougaing Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Souilhe F C (B) 0 - 7 Mas Stes Puel Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Naurouze Lab (C) 2 - 0 Chalabre F C (B) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Montreal Ol. 3 - 2 Alzonne Fc (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J13 04/03 12:00 Ste Eulalie Vi (B) 3 - 1 Moussan O. (C) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Us Du Minervois (C) 0 - 2 Ventenac As Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J13 04/03 11:30 Razes Olympique (B) 8 - 1 Villepinte As (B) Termine +
J13 04/03 12:30 Belpech U.S. (B) 0 - 4 Le Cougaing (B) Termine +
J13 04/03 15:00 Villasavary 5 - 0 Fc Haute Vallee (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J10 04/03 11:30 Narbonnais Ufc (B) 2 - 1 Ventenac As (B) Termine +
J10 04/03 15:00 F.C. Malepere (B) 2 - 0 Malves Es (B) Termine +
J10 04/03 15:00 Saissac Cabard. (B) 2 - 2 Uf Lezignanais (C) Termine +
J10 04/03 15:00 Bages Ajs 3 - 2 F.C. St Nazairois (B) Termine +
Feminines District
J9 03/03 18:30 GF Piege L. Mal. 0 - 3 Fc Briolet Termine +
J10 04/03 10:00 F.C. Malepere 0 - 1 Pezens Usa Termine +
J14 04/03 10:00 Naurouze Labast. 1 - 1 Alaric/Puicheric Termine +
U18
J20 03/03 14:30 Alberes Argeles 5 - 1 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
J20 03/03 16:30 Roussillon 3 - 0 Gruissan Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J15 04/03 12:00 Castelnaudary 1 - 1 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J15 03/03 15:00 Carcassonne 2 - 3 St Esteve Termine +
J15 04/03 10:30 Saleilles 0 - 10 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) Termine +
J15 04/03 10:30 Narbonne 3 - 4 OC Perpignan (B) Termine +
U17 D1
J6 04/03 10:00 E A Fresquel 4 - 0 Conques U.S Termine +
U17 D2 A
J5 04/03 10:00 E Grand Malepere 4 - 0 Le Cougaing Termine +
J5 04/03 10:00 Naurouze Labast. 1 - 4 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
U17 D2 B
J5 04/03 10:30 Carcassonne Fac (B) 0 - 0 Coursan E.C. Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J15 03/03 15:30 Castelnaudary 0 - 5 Beziers A. S. Termine +
J15 04/03 10:30 Narbonne 0 - 0 Lattes Termine +
U15 D1
J7 03/03 14:00 GF Piege L. Mal. 0 - 5 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J7 03/03 15:00 F.U. Narbonne (C) 4 - 0 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J8 03/03 15:00 Limoux Pieusse 5 - 2 E A Fresquel (B) Termine +
J8 03/03 15:00 Gruissan/Armissan 2 - 6 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) Termine +
U15 D2 A
J5 03/03 15:30 Chalabre F C 4 - 5 Carcassonne Fac (C) Termine +
U15 D2 C
J6 03/03 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (C) 12 - 1 Quillan Fahva Termine +
Futsal DH
J18 26/02 20:30 Carc. Viguier Futsal 2 - 6 Narbonnais F.S Termine +