Les Résultats de Foot 
National 3
J26 19/05 18:00 Luzenac 3 - 4 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J22 19/05 18:00 L Union As 1 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 Foix Fc 3 - 2 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J22 19/05 20:00 St Jean Du Falga 1 - 2 Rodeo Fc (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 Le Fossat Es 0 - 3 Salies Mane Us Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J22 19/05 18:00 Cintegabelle 2 - 0 Mazeres E.N Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 F.C. Mabroc 2 - 1 Luzenac (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 Haut Adour 2 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J22 20/05 15:00 Fc Coussa Hers 2 - 5 Saverdun Fc Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Tarascon F C 0 - 2 St Girons Fc Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 1 - 1 Lezat F.C. Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Foix Fc (B) 6 - 0 Le Fossat Es (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc 1 - 0 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Rieux De Pell 2 - 0 Laroque Fc Termine +
1ere Division
J22 20/05 13:00 Rieux De Pell As (B) 2 - 1 Laroque Fc (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 13:00 Tarascon F C (B) 3 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Caumont Fc 6 - 3 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Jeune Avenir Pamiers 6 - 1 Fc Coussa Hers (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Seronais Fc 1 - 3 Montaut Us Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J18 20/05 15:00 Saverdun Fc (B) 2 - 1 Escosse Fc Termine +
J18 20/05 15:00 Mazeres E.N. (B) 6 - 2 Le Vernet Fc Termine +
J18 20/05 15:00 Luzenac (C) 2 - 4 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
2eme Division
J22 20/05 13:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 3 - 0 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 4 - 3 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 3 - 3 A.S Critourienne Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 St Girons Fc (B) 1 - 2 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Mirepoix Fc (C) 9 - 3 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
Coupe Ariege 2
J2 15/05 20:30 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 1 - 2 Laroque Fc (B) Termine +
U18F R3 Ph.2
J4 19/05 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 1 - 2 St. Caussadais Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J6 19/05 15:00 Couserans Foot 0 - 3 L Union As Termine +
J6 19/05 15:00 F.C. Critourien (B) 2 - 3 J.S. Levezou Foot Termine +
Feminines D1 A 8
J12 20/05 15:00 F.C. Critourien (B) 5 - 7 Venerque Le Vernet Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J18 19/05 15:00 Bouloc St Sau 3 - 1 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U17 A 7
J18 19/05 14:00 Escalq./inter/autan (B) 5 - 2 Ent Couserans (B) Termine +
Coupe Ariege / U15 District
J1 19/05 14:00 Foix Fc 0 - 4 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J22 19/05 15:00 Lauragais/Auzielle (B) 3 - 1 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 10:30 Quint Fonsegrives 1 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J22 19/05 15:00 Lescure Us 1 - 0 Le Fousseret Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot