Les Résultats de Foot 
National 2
J30 19/05 18:00 Tarbes 0 - 3 Toulon Termine +
Division Honneur
J25 19/05 18:00 Lourdes Fc 6 - 1 Pradines Svd Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J22 19/05 20:00 Cazeres U.S 4 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 1 - 4 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 8 - 0 Semeac O. Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J22 19/05 20:00 Cugnaux 8 - 2 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 6 - 1 Carbonne Js Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J22 19/05 18:30 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) 3 - 0 Luz Pierr Arr Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 Elpy Bbl 1 - 2 Com. St Gaudens 2014 Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 Haut Adour 2 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J22 18/05 20:30 Vill.Rivie Fc 3 - 4 Nestes Fc Termine +
J22 19/05 18:00 Soues Cigognes 5 - 1 F.C. Beaumontois Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 Aureilhan 3 - 2 Seysses Frouzins U.S (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 20:00 Mas Grenier As 1 - 0 Argeles.Laved Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J22 20/05 15:00 Ust Nouv Vag. 5 - 1 Juillan Om (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Barbazan 3 - 1 Lourdes (C) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Marquisat 4 - 1 Ibos Ossun Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 1 - 5 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Orleix (B) 2 - 1 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Fc Plateau 2 - 1 Fc Val Adour Termine +
1ere Division
J22 19/05 17:30 Haut Adour (B) 4 - 0 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) Termine +
J22 19/05 18:30 Bordes 3 - 0 Argeles (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Tarbes Fc 3 - 1 Bout D Or Ger (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Galan 3 - 0 Juillan Om (C) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Soues (B) 3 - 1 Aureilhan (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J22 19/05 20:00 Lourdes (D) 3 - 1 Rabastens Termine +
J22 20/05 13:00 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) 3 - 0 Nestes (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Campan 4 - 0 Orleix (D) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J13 18/05 21:00 Galan (B) 0 - 1 Sc Sarrancolinois Termine +
J22 20/05 13:00 Fc Plateau (B) 2 - 4 Orleix (C) Termine +
J22 20/05 13:00 Marquisat (B) 1 - 4 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Aureilhan (C) 0 - 2 Guizerix Es Termine +
J22 20/05 15:00 Fc Val D Adour (B) 3 - 0 Bout D Or Ger (C) Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre M. Menvielle
J5 15/05 21:00 Semeac O. 2 - 3 Orleix Termine +
J5 17/05 21:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 0 - 2 Ust Nouv Vag. Termine +
U18F R3 Ph.2
J4 19/05 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 3 - 0 A.Am. Grisolles Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J6 19/05 15:00 Cahors F.C 3 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
Coupe de Bigorre Fem.
J1 18/05 21:00 F.L. Campan 1 - 17 Soues Termine +
J1 19/05 20:00 Argeles 2 - 3 Fc Val Adour Termine +
J1 19/05 20:00 Haut Adour 1 - 7 T.P.F. Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J13 19/05 15:00 Haut Adour 0 - 3 Duran Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre U19
J2 19/05 16:00 Orleix 3 - 1 Juillan Om Termine +
U17 Honneur
J10 19/05 14:15 Orleix (B) 0 - 8 Nestes Fc Termine +
J10 19/05 15:00 Tpf (B) 13 - 0 Fc Plateau Termine +
J10 19/05 15:00 Haut Adour 8 - 1 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
U17 Promotion
J8 19/05 17:00 Aureilhan 5 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
U15 Hon. Poule Champion
J2 16/05 16:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 6 Lourdes (B) Termine +
J3 18/05 20:00 Lourdes (B) 5 - 3 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J3 19/05 14:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 2 - 3 Fc Plateau Termine +
U15 Hon. Poule Maintien
J3 19/05 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 2 - 0 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
J3 19/05 16:00 Soues 10 - 0 Bordes Fc Termine +
U15 Promo Poule Champion
J3 19/05 14:00 Guiz.Gal. 1 - 0 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) Termine +
U15 Promo Poule Maintien
J3 19/05 15:00 Aureilhan (B) 1 - 1 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
Coupe Du District U15
J3 16/05 17:00 Bout D Or Ger 2 - 2 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
J3 16/05 17:00 Aureilhan 1 - 3 Baz.Val.Rab. Termine +
Phases Finales Futsal
J1 17/05 20:00 Semeac Foot Vet. 4 - 1 Ossun Termine +
J1 17/05 20:45 A Portugais Lourdes (B) 7 - 9 A Portugais Lourdes Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot