National 3
J25 12/05 18:00 Fabregues 5 - 1 Luzenac Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J21 12/05 18:00 Pibrac Us 1 - 1 Foix Fc Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Pamiers Fc 1 - 1 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J21 12/05 20:00 Carbonne Js 2 - 2 St Jean Du Falga Termine +
J21 12/05 20:30 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Le Fossat Es Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J21 12/05 20:00 Luzenac (B) 1 - 3 Lavernose Lherm M. Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Mazeres E.N 1 - 1 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) 0 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J21 12/05 20:00 Lezat F.C. 2 - 4 Tarascon F C Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Le Fossat Es (B) 3 - 3 Varilhes St J.V. Ent Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Saverdun Fc 5 - 2 Foix Fc (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 St Girons Fc 3 - 3 Rieux De Pell Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Mirepoix Fc 1 - 0 Fc Coussa Hers Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Laroque Fc 3 - 0 Pays D Olmes Fc Termine +
1ere Division
J14 08/05 15:00 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 1 - 4 Tarascon F C (B) Termine +
J14 08/05 15:00 Vernajoul A.C. 4 - 1 Lescure Termine +
J14 08/05 15:00 Laroque Fc (B) 1 - 3 Montaut Us Termine +
J21 13/05 13:00 Laroque Fc (B) 6 - 3 Caumont Fc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 1 - 2 Seronais Fc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Vernajoul A.C. 0 - 0 Jeune Avenir Pamiers Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) 0 - 2 Rieux De Pell As (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Montaut Us 7 - 0 Lescure Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J17 13/05 13:00 Mirepoix Fc (B) 10 - 2 Foix Fc (C) Termine +
J17 13/05 15:00 Pamiers Fc (B) 0 - 1 Mazeres E.N. (B) Termine +
J17 13/05 15:00 Escosse Fc 1 - 6 Luzenac (C) Termine +
2eme Division
J18 08/05 12:00 A.S Critourienne 1 - 2 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 A.S. Plantaurel 0 - 3 St Girons Fc (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 3 - 3 Le Vernet Fc (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 13:00 Montaut Us (B) 2 - 2 Mirepoix Fc (C) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Lezat F.C. (B) 2 - 1 Lorp.Sent.Fc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Tarascon S.C. 5 - 0 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) Termine +
Coupe Ariege 1
J2 07/05 20:00 Saverdun Fc 3 - 0 Tarascon F C Termine +
J2 07/05 20:30 Le Fossat Es (B) 0 - 1 Varilhes St J.V. Ent Termine +
J2 08/05 15:00 Jeune Avenir Pamiers 6 - 4 Rieux De Pell Termine +
Feminines Accession D.H.
J10 12/05 20:00 Leguevin Us 9 - 1 Critourien Fc Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J7 12/05 15:00 Montauban 13 - 1 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
U15F A 8 R2 Ph.2
J5 12/05 15:00 J.S. Levezou Foot 2 - 2 Critourien Fc Termine +
Challenge Souchon Féminines
J4 08/05 15:00 Critourien Fc 1 - 0 Ramonville U.S Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J16 13/05 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 0 - 9 Rangueil Fc Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J22 12/05 18:00 Pays Basse Ariege 2 - 2 Blagnac Fc Termine +
U19 Excellence
J25 12/05 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 1 - 4 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J22 12/05 15:00 Bouloc St Sau 1 - 1 Bale Fc Termine +
J22 12/05 15:00 Lauragais F.C 2 - 3 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J22 12/05 16:00 Aussonne E. 4 - 4 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
J22 12/05 16:00 Pamiers Fc 3 - 4 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U17 Excellence
J22 12/05 16:00 Bale Fc 1 - 3 Pradettes J.S Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J22 08/05 16:00 Couserans Foot 8 - 2 Blagnac Fc (C) Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. B
J22 13/05 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 2 - 1 Lespinasse Fc Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J22 12/05 16:00 Miremont Es 3 - 2 F.P.O. Termine +
J22 12/05 17:00 Foix Fc 1 - 1 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U17 A 7
J17 12/05 14:00 Ent Couserans (B) 2 - 4 Aurig./Sav. Ges./Isl (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J18 12/05 14:30 Pamiers Fc 0 - 0 Colomiers (C) Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J11 08/05 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 0 - 2 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
U15 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J18 12/05 16:00 F.C. Mirepoix 2 - 4 B.L.L.L. Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J17 09/05 19:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 0 - 8 C.O.Coteaux Termine +
J12 12/05 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 2 - 3 Hersoise As (B) Termine +
J12 12/05 17:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) 5 - 2 Auriac Us Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J7 08/05 15:00 Lescure Us 10 - 0 B.L.L.L. (B) Termine +
J12 12/05 15:00 Lescure Us 3 - 0 Fau./st Hi./lon./noe (B) Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J9 12/05 15:00 Bale Fc 6 - 0 Cintegabelle Js (B) Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot