Division Honneur
J17 08/05 18:00 Golfech-st Paul 1 - 0 Albi Termine +
J24 12/05 18:00 Albi 4 - 5 Auch Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. B
J21 12/05 18:00 Albi (B) 2 - 5 Colomiers (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. B
J21 13/05 15:00 Gaillac Us 4 - 5 Launaguet Fc Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. D
J21 12/05 20:00 Villefran. St 1 - 4 Marssac Senouillac R Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 St Georges/St Rome 2 - 2 Pays Mazametain Fc Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Sebazac 1 - 3 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Balma Sc (B) 1 - 0 St Juery O Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J21 12/05 20:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 0 Pavie Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 1 - 4 Lavaur F.C Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J21 12/05 20:00 Marssac Senouillac R (B) 1 - 2 Pouvourville Us Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Foot Vallon 1 - 0 Giroussens As Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J21 12/05 20:00 Carmaux Us 0 - 0 Elan Marivalois Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Olemps 1 - 1 Cambounet Fc Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Dourgne Viviers F.C. 1 - 1 T.O.A.C. Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S 3 - 1 Albi Asptt Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. F
J21 12/05 20:00 Copains D Abord 81 1 - 0 Millau So Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Inter Fc 2 - 1 Saixsemalens F.C. Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Graulhet Fc 1 - 1 Labruguiere Us Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. C
J10 13/05 15:00 St Sulpice Us (B) 4 - 1 Giroussens As (B) Termine +
FFF - Feminines D1
J20 13/05 14:00 Guingamp E.A 0 - 1 Albi Asptt Termine +
Feminines Accession D.H.
J10 12/05 20:00 Albi Us 0 - 1 Gaillacois Us Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J10 13/05 15:00 A.S. Payrin Rigautou 3 - 6 S.C.P (B) Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J7 12/05 15:00 Albi Asptt 1 - 6 Ef.Save Gesse Termine +
U15F A 8 R1 Ph.2
J5 12/05 15:00 Castres J.S. 0 - 8 Esmn Termine +
U15F A 8 R2 Ph.2
J5 12/05 14:00 Gaillac Us 2 - 4 St Sulpice Us Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J22 12/05 18:00 Colomiers (B) 3 - 1 Albi Us Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J15 08/05 15:00 Ent Quercy/P.Serres 1 - 0 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J22 12/05 13:00 Marssac Rsrdt 1 - 4 Pradines Svd Termine +
J22 12/05 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 0 - 3 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J22 12/05 17:00 Castres U.S Foot 3 - 1 Montauban Fc Tg Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J10 12/05 15:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 3 - 2 J.S. Levezou Foot Termine +
J12 12/05 15:00 Bozouls Ao 3 - 0 Graulhet Benfica S Termine +
U19 Interdistricts
J13 12/05 15:00 Lavaur F.C. 4 - 1 Malause / St Nicolas Termine +
J13 12/05 16:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. 5 - 3 Montauban F.C T.G (B) Termine +
J13 12/05 16:00 Pays D Agout F.C. 3 - 0 St Nauphary Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J18 08/05 15:00 Castres U.S Foot 0 - 4 Muret As Termine +
J22 12/05 16:00 Castres U.S Foot 4 - 1 Blagnac Fc Termine +
J22 12/05 16:00 Albi Us 1 - 1 Muret As Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J22 12/05 14:00 Montauban Fc Tg (B) 4 - 1 Ent Du Vaurais Termine +
J22 12/05 16:00 Marssac Rsrdt 8 - 2 Mont. J.Esp Termine +
J22 12/05 16:00 Millau So 3 - 1 Albi (B) Termine +
U15 Elite
J18 08/05 14:00 Balma 2 - 0 Albi Us Termine +
J18 13/05 16:00 Colomiers Us 1 - 2 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J18 13/05 14:00 Balma Sc (B) 8 - 0 Albi (B) Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J9 12/05 15:00 Villeneuvois/diege 3 - 1 Castres Us F (C) Termine +
J9 12/05 15:00 Ent Mars/Les/Cast/Ll 4 - 0 Bressols A.S Termine +
J9 12/05 15:00 Girou/Lap.Gen.Loup. 0 - 0 Ent Segala Carmausin Termine +
J9 12/05 15:00 E.S.C.G 1 - 4 Briatexte As Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot