National 2
J29 12/05 18:00 Marseille O. (B) 1 - 2 Tarbes Termine +
Division Honneur
J24 12/05 18:00 Golfech-st Paul 3 - 1 Lourdes Fc Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J21 12/05 20:00 Semeac O. 0 - 3 Blagnac Fc (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:30 Juillan Om 3 - 0 Auch (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 2 - 2 Cazeres U.S Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J21 12/05 20:00 Pradettes J.S 1 - 5 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:30 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Le Fossat Es Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J21 12/05 20:00 Vic Fezensac Ua 3 - 3 Haut Adour Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) 0 - 1 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Luz Pierr Arr 0 - 1 F.C. Mabroc Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J21 10/05 18:00 Nestes Fc 1 - 2 L Isle Jourdain F.C Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 Lauragais F.C 2 - 2 Soues Cigognes Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Argeles.Laved 5 - 3 Aureilhan Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J21 12/05 18:00 Fc Val Adour 3 - 2 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 Juillan Om (B) 1 - 6 Fc Plateau Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Ust Nouv Vag. 2 - 0 Barbazan Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Lourdes (C) 1 - 1 Orleix (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Bout D Or Ger 1 - 1 Marquisat Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Ibos Ossun 0 - 1 Elpy Bbl (B) Termine +
1ere Division
J21 11/05 21:00 Juillan Om (C) 0 - 4 Semeac O. (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) 2 - 1 Aureilhan (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 Bout D Or Ger (B) 2 - 1 Bordes Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 Argeles (B) 0 - 1 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Galan 4 - 5 Tarbes Fc Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J21 12/05 18:00 Semeac O. (C) 0 - 0 Campan Termine +
J18 13/05 15:00 Rabastens 6 - 5 Nestes (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Elpy Bbl (C) 6 - 2 Lourdes (D) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Orleix (D) 4 - 2 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J12 08/05 21:00 Fc Plateau (B) 0 - 6 Guizerix Es Termine +
J17 09/05 21:00 Aureilhan (C) 2 - 0 Fc Val D Adour (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 Guizerix Es 5 - 0 Marquisat (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Fc Plateau (B) 2 - 3 Galan (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) 1 - 0 Fc Val D Adour (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 13:00 Orleix (C) 5 - 0 Aureilhan (C) Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J10 13/05 15:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 4 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
U18F R3 Ph.2
J3 12/05 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot 3 - 0 Aussonne E. Termine +
U15F A 8 R2 Ph.2
J5 12/05 16:00 Montauban (B) 3 - 2 Fc Plateau Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J22 12/05 16:00 Auch Football 4 - 3 Juillan Om Termine +
J22 12/05 18:00 Lourdes Fc 2 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
J22 12/05 18:00 Orleix Q.M 2 - 0 Cazeres U.S Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J12 12/05 16:00 Duran 1 - 1 Soues Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre U19
J2 09/05 19:30 Lourdes Fc 0 - 5 Tpf Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J22 12/05 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 2 - 0 Auch Football Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J22 12/05 16:00 Seysses Frouzins Us 3 - 1 Orleix Q.M Termine +
J22 12/05 16:00 Pamiers Fc 3 - 4 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J22 12/05 16:00 Juillan Om 0 - 5 Cugnaux/Villeneuve Termine +
U17 Honneur
J9 12/05 15:00 Tpf (B) 10 - 0 Orleix (B) Termine +
J9 12/05 15:00 Nestes Fc 7 - 0 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
J9 12/05 16:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 10 Haut Adour Termine +
U17 Promotion
J9 12/05 14:15 Soues 0 - 3 Aureilhan Termine +
J9 12/05 14:15 Elpy Bbl 5 - 2 Nestes (B) Termine +
J9 12/05 16:00 Lourdes Fc (B) 2 - 7 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
Coupe Du District U17
J3 08/05 17:00 Elpy Bbl 0 - 1 Haut Adour Es Termine +
J3 10/05 14:30 Tpf (B) 9 - 0 Lourdes Fc (B) Termine +
U15 Elite
J18 13/05 16:00 Muret As 1 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J18 13/05 14:00 Muret As (B) 2 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J18 11/05 19:00 St Alban Aucamville 1 - 3 Lourdes Fc Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J9 12/05 15:00 Blagnac (B) 5 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J11 10/05 16:00 Nestes Fc 3 - 0 Isle Jourdain Fc Termine +
J11 12/05 14:00 Mabroc/Cazeres/Mond 2 - 3 Haut Adour Es Termine +
J11 13/05 14:30 Auch Football (B) 6 - 2 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
U15 Hon. Poule Champion
J2 12/05 11:00 Elpy Bbl 3 - 2 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves Termine +
U15 Hon. Poule Maintien
J2 12/05 15:00 Bordes Fc 1 - 2 Bout D Or Ger Termine +
J2 12/05 16:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 5 - 2 Soues Termine +
U15 Promo Poule Champion
J2 12/05 14:15 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) 0 - 4 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
J2 12/05 15:00 Aureilhan 2 - 1 Guiz.Gal. Termine +
U15 Promo Poule Maintien
J2 12/05 14:15 Orleix (B) 6 - 0 Aureilhan (B) Termine +
J2 12/05 14:15 Elpy Bbl (B) 0 - 0 Marq.Juillan (C) Termine +
Futsal PH
J18 07/05 20:30 Ramonville Futsal 6 - 0 A.S. Lourdes Futsal Termine +
Futsal Championnat District
J14 10/05 20:00 A Portugais Lourdes (B) 0 - 6 Ossun Termine +
J14 10/05 20:45 A Portugais Lourdes 10 - 2 F.C. Bazillac Termine +
J14 10/05 21:30 A.S. Lourdes Futsal (B) 1 - 2 Semeac Foot Vet. Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot