National 3
J25 12/05 18:00 Toulouse (B) 4 - 3 Mende Termine +
Departemental 3
J15 08/05 15:00 St Georges Le 1 - 0 Montrodat Fc Termine +
J21 08/05 18:30 Le Buisson Es (B) 1 - 0 Marvejols S. Termine +
J24 13/05 15:00 Chirac Es 2 - 4 Le Buisson Es (B) Termine +
J24 13/05 15:00 Marvejols S. 4 - 1 Montrodat Fc Termine +
Departemental 4
J18 09/05 20:00 Valdonnez F.C. (B) 2 - 0 Le Malzieu As Termine +
J20 12/05 18:30 Valdonnez F.C. (B) 1 - 2 Marvejols S. (B) Termine +
J20 12/05 20:30 Es Rimeize Foot 4 - 1 Badaroux As (B) Termine +
Departemental 5
J14 08/05 15:00 Chanac As 1 - 4 Chastel Nouv (B) Termine +
J14 09/05 20:30 Le Buisson Es (C) 3 - 2 Es Rimeize Foot (B) Termine +
J20 13/05 15:00 St Germain Du Teil 5 - 1 Chateauneuf A (B) Termine +
J20 13/05 15:00 Le Buisson Es (C) 3 - 0 St Georges Le (B) Termine +
J20 13/05 15:00 E. Fournels-Nasbinals 3 - 0 Ol Mont Aigoual (B) Termine +
J20 13/05 15:00 Vaillante Aum. (B) 0 - 3 Chanac As Termine +
Coupe Lozere Sen.
J5 10/05 18:00 Le Massegros 0 - 0 Mende A F Loz. (B) Termine +
Coupe Dalut Lozere
J5 10/05 15:15 Chirac Es 1 - 3 Mende A F Loz. (C) Termine +
Chall. C. Aniort
J3 08/05 15:00 Chateauneuf A (B) 1 - 3 Vaillante Aum. (B) Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. B (maintien)
J9 13/05 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 1 - 1 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
Feminines Lozere
J18 13/05 15:00 Foot Sud Lozere 0 - 3 Chirac Es Termine +
Coupe Lozere Feminines
J3 10/05 13:00 Le Buisson Es 1 - 5 E. Coeur Lozere Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J21 13/05 10:30 Uzes Esp 1 - 4 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
Coupe Aveyron Lozere U17
J1 12/05 15:00 Mende Av.F Loz. 5 - 2 Monastere/ Raf Termine +
J1 12/05 15:00 St Affrique 7 - 0 Chanac/Chastel Termine +
J1 12/05 15:30 Le Buisson Es 4 - 4 Toulonjac/Villeneuve Termine +
Coupe Aveyron Lozere U15
J1 12/05 13:30 Le Buisson Es 0 - 2 Naucelle F.C. Termine +
J1 12/05 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (C) 7 - 2 Chanac/Chastel Termine +
J1 12/05 15:00 Mende A F Loz. (B) 4 - 1 Millau So (B) Termine +
J1 12/05 15:00 Esp.F.C. 88 5 - 3 Gevaudan Fc Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot