Les Résultats de Foot 
Division Honneur
J24 12/05 18:00 Pradines Svd 3 - 8 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. C
J21 12/05 20:00 Blagnac Fc (C) 2 - 1 Figeac Quercy Foot Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Castelnau Est 1 - 2 Cahors F.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J21 12/05 18:00 Meauzacaise Js 4 - 0 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Valroc Foot 2 - 1 Val. Lot Capdenac Ft Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Pradines Svd Olt (B) 2 - 1 Mondonville As Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J21 12/05 18:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc 3 - 3 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Carmaux Us 0 - 0 Elan Marivalois Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Girou Ofc (B) 6 - 1 Biars Bretenoux F.C. Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J13 10/05 15:00 Montcabrier 2 - 1 Ent. Haut Cele Termine +
J13 10/05 15:00 As Causse Limargue 1 - 0 Begoux Arcambal Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Souillac Cres.Gignac 0 - 1 Ent. Segala F. Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Bouriane F.C. 5 - 3 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Ent. Haut Cele 1 - 4 As Causse Limargue Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Fchq 3 - 2 Begoux Arcambal Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 St Germain 1 - 2 Montcabrier Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J13 09/05 20:30 Elan Marivalois (B) 8 - 2 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J13 10/05 15:00 Labast. Murat 3 - 0 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac Termine +
J10 11/05 21:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 2 - 2 Eccf Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) 5 - 1 Labast. Murat Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Payrignac 2 - 3 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 2 - 2 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 4 - 1 Psvd Olt (C) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Lacapelle Football 4 - 1 St Paul Loubr Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J22 09/05 20:00 Ent. Haut Cele (C) 2 - 1 Capdenac Haut (B) Termine +
J22 12/05 18:00 Valroc Foot (C) 2 - 1 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) 2 - 0 Cuzance Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Planioles (B) 1 - 4 Brengues Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) 1 - 0 Mayrinhac (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 As Causse Limargue (C) 2 - 8 Beduer Faycelles Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J22 13/05 13:00 Lacapelle Football (B) 0 - 4 F.C. Haute Bouriane Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 St Matre-Le B 6 - 0 Payrignac (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont (C) 1 - 1 Salviac Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Eccf (B) 2 - 5 Psvd Olt (D) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (C) 3 - 0 Cazals-Montcl (B) Termine +
Coupe Bondoux
J6 10/05 14:00 Grealou 1 - 2 Fchq Termine +
J6 10/05 16:30 Figeac Qf (B) 3 - 2 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) Termine +
Finale D1
J1 13/05 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 0 - 1 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
Finale P1D
J1 13/05 15:00 Albas 1 - 1 Capdenac Haut Termine +
U15F A 8 R1 Ph.2
J5 12/05 15:00 Ramonville Us 3 - 5 Haut Cele F.C. Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J22 12/05 18:00 Elan Marivalois 1 - 0 Cugnaux/Villeneuve Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J22 12/05 13:00 Marssac Rsrdt 1 - 4 Pradines Svd Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J22 12/05 16:00 Tournefeuille As 3 - 1 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
U17 Groupe A
J5 12/05 11:00 Av.F.46 Nord 0 - 0 Montcabrier Termine +
U17 Groupe C
J4 12/05 15:00 Causse Sud 3 - 0 Av.F.46 Nord (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J18 12/05 14:30 Cahors F.C 6 - 0 Castanet Us Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J9 12/05 15:00 Montauban (C) 0 - 0 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J9 12/05 15:00 E.S.C.G 1 - 4 Briatexte As Termine +
Coupe U15 Sport 2000
J4 12/05 15:00 Psvd Olt 8 - 2 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J4 12/05 15:00 Figeac Qf (B) 0 - 1 Causse Sud Termine +
J4 12/05 15:00 Montcabrier 2 - 1 Ef Caus.Limar Termine +
J4 12/05 15:00 Cazals-Montcl 3 - 2 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J4 12/05 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord 2 - 1 Fchq Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot