Ligue 1
J37 12/05 21:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Troyes Termine +
National 1
J34 11/05 18:30 Beziers 4 - 1 Les Herbiers Termine +
National 2
J29 12/05 18:00 Sete Fc 34 5 - 1 Mont de Marsan St. Termine +
J29 12/05 18:00 Monaco A S Fc (B) 3 - 1 Paulhan Pezenas Termine +
National 3
J25 12/05 18:00 Montpellier Hsc (B) 1 - 4 Nimes Ol (B) Termine +
J25 12/05 18:00 Agde 3 - 2 Balma Termine +
J25 12/05 18:00 Fabregues 5 - 1 Luzenac Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J27 08/05 15:00 Uchaud Gc 4 - 1 Frontignan As Termine +
J29 13/05 15:00 Palavas Ce 1 - 5 Lattes As Termine +
J29 13/05 15:00 St Clement Mont 0 - 2 Aigues Mortes Termine +
J29 13/05 15:00 Uchaud Gc 1 - 0 Castelnau Cres Termine +
J29 13/05 15:00 Beziers A. S. (B) 2 - 1 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
J29 13/05 15:00 Conques U.S 2 - 3 Frontignan As Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. A
J21 13/05 15:00 St Privat As 4 - 2 St Andre Sang. Ol Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Us Beziers 1 - 0 Clermontaise Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Balaruc Stade 2 - 0 Nimes Chemin Bas Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 M. Petit Bard Fc 2 - 2 Sete Fc 34 (B) Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. B
J21 13/05 15:00 Cers Portiragnes Sc 2 - 1 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Vendargues Pi 4 - 1 Anduze Sc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Nimes Soleil Lev 4 - 3 Lunel Gc Termine +
Departemental 1
J25 13/05 15:00 Mauguio Carnon 0 - 0 Agde Rco (B) Termine +
J25 13/05 15:00 Frontignan As (B) 2 - 2 St Jean Vedas Termine +
J25 13/05 15:00 Montarnaud As 1 - 0 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J25 13/05 15:00 Paulhan Pezenas (B) 1 - 3 Perols Es Termine +
J25 13/05 15:00 La Peyrade Ol 2 - 0 Lattes As (B) Termine +
J25 13/05 15:00 Canet As 6 - 1 M. Atlas Paillade Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J21 13/05 12:30 Palavas Ce (B) 2 - 1 Jacou Sc Termine +
J21 13/05 12:30 M.Petit Bard (B) 3 - 1 Maurin Fc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Lansargues So 1 - 5 St Gely Fesc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Sussargues Fc 3 - 2 Prades Lez Fc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Castelnau Cres (B) 2 - 3 Lunel-Viel Us Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 St Mathieu As 2 - 4 St Clement Mont (B) Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J21 13/05 15:00 Marseillan Cs 1 - 2 Puissalicon Maga Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 S.Pointe Courte 2 - 3 Juvignac As Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 M.St Martin As 2 - 3 Corneilhan Lig Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Alignan Ac 6 - 3 Poussan Ca Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Lespignan Vendres 9 - 2 Clermontaise (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Florensac Pinet 2 - 2 Sud Herault Fo Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J21 13/05 15:00 St Jean Vedas (B) 1 - 2 Jacou Sc (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Laverune Fc 3 - 0 St Just Ascm Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 F.C. Outre Mer 1 - 2 Perols Es (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 M.Celleneuve 0 - 3 Mauguio Carnon (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 M.Atlas Paillade (B) 0 - 2 Mireval As Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J20 10/05 15:00 Cournonterral 1 - 0 Basses Cevennes Termine +
J21 13/05 12:30 Montarnaud As (B) 8 - 1 M.Arceaux (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 12:30 Vendargues Pi (B) 2 - 1 St Georges Rc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 M.Inter As 1 - 1 Pignan As (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Gignac As (B) 4 - 2 M.Paillade Mercure Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J21 13/05 15:00 Montagnac Us (B) 2 - 2 Balaruc Stade (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 St Pargoire Fc 1 - 3 Bouzigues Loup Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 St Thibery Sc 9 - 0 Meze Stade Fc (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Bessan As 1 - 4 Nezignan Es Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Villeveyrac Us 3 - 4 Us Beziers (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J21 13/05 12:30 Cers Portiragnes Sc (B) 1 - 0 Lodeve Clermontais Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Cazouls Mar Mau 1 - 3 Fraisse Salvetat Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Bassan Es 3 - 2 Lamalou Fc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Montblanc Sf 1 - 4 Puimisson As Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Midi Lirou Capestang 1 - 3 Fco Valras Serignan Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Roujan Caux A.S. 3 - 3 Corneilhan Lig (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J20 10/05 15:00 Saussines Esb 0 - 9 Lunel Gc (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 12:30 Sussargues Fc (B) 4 - 6 Saussines Esb Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 M.Pompignane 0 - 3 Teyran Asp Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Jacou Sc (C) 0 - 5 Lunel-Viel Us (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Asptt Lunel 0 - 1 M.Lemasson Rc Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J21 13/05 12:30 Laverune Fc (B) 5 - 0 Prades Lez Fc (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Grabels Us 2 - 2 Clapiers Us Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Mauguio Carnon (C) 2 - 5 M.Petit Bard (C) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Castries Aven 0 - 1 Maurin Fc (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 M.St Martin As (B) 3 - 0 Vil.Maguelone (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J21 13/05 12:30 St Pargoire Fc (B) 3 - 2 Garosud As Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Sete Ofc 2 - 3 Juvignac (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Ars. Cx d Argent 4 - 0 Plaissan J.S. Termine +
J2113/05 15:00 Aspiran Fc ARRETE Canet As (B) --- +
J2113/05 15:00 Le Pouget Us ARRETE St Georges Rc (B) --- +
J21 13/05 15:00 Es Coeur Herault (B) 4 - 4 Roc Social Sete Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. D
J21 13/05 12:30 Montblanc Sf (B) 0 - 0 Montp Mosson Massane Termine +
J21 13/05 12:30 Bessan As (B) 3 - 4 Fco Valras Serign. (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Sete Etoile Sp. 9 - 1 Cers Portiragnes Sc (C) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Viassois Fco 1 - 2 La Peyrade Ol (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Servian Fc 0 - 0 Mireval As (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. E
J21 13/05 12:30 Cazouls Mar Mau (B) 4 - 2 Midi Lirou Capestang (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 12:30 Lespignan Vend. (B) 1 - 2 Grand Orb Foot Es Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Autignac Ol. 2 - 5 Puissalicon Mag (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Es Vallee De La Mare 3 - 2 Lodeve As Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Abeilhan Stade 0 - 0 Maraussan Bit Ol Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J17 13/05 11:45 St Thibery Sc (B) 5 - 0 Occitanie F.C. Termine +
J17 13/05 11:45 Bassan Es (B) 3 - 0 Via Domitia Uscnm Termine +
J17 13/05 12:30 Roujan Caux A.S. (B) 1 - 8 Grand Orb Foot Es (B) Termine +
J17 13/05 15:00 Vill. Beziers Fc 2 - 0 Ol Maraussan Bit (B) Termine +
J17 13/05 15:00 Neffies Fc 0 - 3 Boujan Fc Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J17 13/05 11:45 Aspiran Fc (B) 3 - 1 Le Pouget Us (B) Termine +
J17 13/05 12:30 Marseillan Cs (B) 2 - 1 Montbazin Es Termine +
J17 13/05 15:00 St Andre Sang. Ol. (C) 3 - 0 Nezignan Es (B) Termine +
J17 13/05 15:00 Plaissan Fc 5 - 2 Puimisson As (B) Termine +
J17 13/05 15:00 Aniane So 3 - 0 Cournonterral (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. C
J7 10/05 15:00 Basses Cevennes (B) 1 - 4 St Clement Mont (C) Termine +
J13 10/05 15:00 St Martin Londres 2 - 1 Montp Atlhetic Sport Termine +
J17 13/05 12:30 St Mathieu As (B) 0 - 1 Clapiers Us (B) Termine +
J17 13/05 15:00 Lunel Us 2 - 8 St Clement Mont (C) Termine +
J17 13/05 15:00 M.Muc Foot 0 - 3 St Martin Londres Termine +
Coupe Herault Sen.
J7 10/05 17:00 Clermontaise 3 - 1 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
FFF - Feminines D1
J20 13/05 16:30 Montpellier Hsc 1 - 0 Soyaux Chte A.S.J Termine +
Coupe de France Fem.
J6 07/05 21:00 Lyon Olympique 4 - 0 Montpellier Hsc Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J16 08/05 15:00 St Cyprien 12 - 0 Frontignan As Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Clermontaise 1 - 3 Lattes As Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Asptt Montpellier 5 - 2 Milhaud Fc Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. A (montee)
J9 13/05 15:00 St Aunes Gs 1 - 7 Beziers A. S. Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. B (maintien)
J9 13/05 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 1 - 1 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
J9 13/05 17:30 Bagnols Pont 7 - 3 Sussargues Fc Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. C (maintien)
J9 13/05 15:00 Canet Roussillon Fc 4 - 1 M.Lemasson Rc Termine +
U17F Foot A 11 Ph.2
J7 12/05 15:00 Asptt Montpellier 3 - 0 M.Arceaux/Celleneuve Termine +
J7 12/05 15:30 Beziers A. S. 5 - 3 Nimes Metr. Fem. Termine +
U17 Fem. A 8 Ph.2 Gr. B
J6 08/05 15:00 Montblanc Sf 3 - 0 M.Pas du Loup Termine +
J8 12/05 14:00 F.U. Narbonne 8 - 0 Montblanc Sf Termine +
J8 12/05 15:00 Maurin Fc 7 - 2 Pignan As Termine +
J8 12/05 15:00 M.St Martin As 0 - 3 M.Pas du Loup Termine +
J8 12/05 17:00 Gignac As 1 - 4 Clermontaise Termine +
J8 13/05 10:30 Sussargues/Castries 4 - 3 Balaruc/S.Dockers Termine +
Coupe U17 Fem. A 11
J5 10/05 11:30 Beziers A. S. 2 - 1 Nimes Metr. Fem. Termine +
Coupe U17 Fem. A 8
J5 10/05 11:15 F.U. Narbonne 0 - 0 Sussargues/Castries Termine +
Feminines Excellence
J14 08/05 10:30 Bouzigues Loup 3 - 0 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
J17 13/05 10:30 Jacou Sc 1 - 0 Basses Cevennes Termine +
J17 13/05 10:30 Bouzigues Loup 1 - 4 Roujan Caux Beda. Termine +
J17 13/05 10:30 Sete Fc 34 0 - 1 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
Fem. Honneur Ph.2
J9 13/05 10:30 Sud Herault Fo 2 - 5 Cournonterral Termine +
J9 13/05 10:30 St Pargoire Fc 1 - 2 Asptt Montpell. (B) Termine +
J9 13/05 11:00 Fabregues As 3 - 2 Lespignan Vendres Termine +
Fem. Prom. Hon. Ph.2
J7 08/05 10:30 Corneilhan Lig 0 - 3 Meze Stade Fc (B) Termine +
J7 10/05 10:30 Prades Lez Fc 4 - 1 M.Lunaret Nord Termine +
J9 13/05 10:30 Corneilhan Lig 0 - 3 Prades Lez Fc Termine +
J9 13/05 15:00 Meze Stade Fc (B) 3 - 3 Abeilhan Stade Termine +
Fem. 1ere Div. Ph.2
J6 08/05 10:30 Marseillan Cs 10 - 1 Autignac/Thezan Termine +
J9 10/05 20:30 Cazouls Mar Mau 2 - 1 Autignac/Thezan Termine +
J13 13/05 ??:?? Plaissan J.S. 3 - 2 St Thibery Sc Termine +
J13 13/05 10:30 Autignac/Thezan 3 - 2 Marseillan Cs Termine +
J13 13/05 10:30 Teyran Asp 4 - 0 Cazouls Mar Mau Termine +
Ch. Her. Feminin
J5 10/05 14:00 Roujan Caux Beda. 3 - 0 Asptt Montpell. (B) Termine +
FFF - U19 Nat.
J25 13/05 15:00 Montpellier 1 - 4 Toulouse Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J22 13/05 10:30 Jacou Sc 2 - 1 Caissargues Termine +
J22 13/05 10:30 Lattes As 2 - 1 St Clement Mont Termine +
J22 13/05 10:30 Frontignan As 4 - 1 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
J22 13/05 10:30 Beziers A. S. 6 - 0 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J21 12/05 15:00 M.St Martin As 1 - 6 Terre Camargue Termine +
J21 12/05 17:00 Vendargues Pi 0 - 2 Lunel Gc Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J21 12/05 15:00 M. Atlas Paillade 2 - 0 Fc Briolet Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 St Esteve 4 - 3 M.Arceaux Termine +
J21 12/05 17:30 Castelnaudary 2 - 2 Perols Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 Castelnau Cr. (B) 7 - 3 Petit Bard Montp. Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Agde Rco 3 - 3 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Cabestany 1 - 2 Fabregues As Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U19
J6 10/05 16:30 Beziers A. S. 1 - 1 Ales Ol Termine +
U19 D1
J2112/05 15:00 St Gely Fesc ARRETE Fco Valras Serignan --- +
J21 12/05 15:00 Us Beziers 3 - 2 Montagnac Us Termine +
J21 12/05 16:30 Mauguio Carnon 6 - 0 Clermontaise Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Clapiers Teyran 0 - 0 Asptt Montpellier Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Baill St Bres Valer 5 - 3 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
U19 D2 A
J17 12/05 19:30 Frontignan As (B) 8 - 2 Laverune Fc Termine +
J17 13/05 10:30 Lunel-Viel Us 0 - 8 Gignac As Termine +
U19 D2 B
J17 12/05 16:00 Grand Orb Foot Es 3 - 2 Florensac Pinet Termine +
Coupe Herault U19
J5 10/05 10:30 Montagnac Us 1 - 0 Us Beziers Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J21 13/05 10:30 Nimes Lasallien 0 - 6 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Nimes Ol (B) 1 - 2 Castelnau Cres Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Fabregues As 2 - 2 Canet Roussillon Fc Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Beziers A. S. 3 - 4 Castelnaudary Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Ales Ol 0 - 0 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J21 12/05 17:30 Lattes As (B) 4 - 1 M.Atlas Paillade Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Lunel Gc 1 - 0 Vendargues Pi Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Vergeze Ep 3 - 2 Castelnau Cres (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Asptt Montpellier 1 - 2 St Clement Mont Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J21 12/05 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) 7 - 2 Clermontaise Termine +
J21 12/05 15:30 Beziers A. S. (B) 4 - 1 Saleilles Termine +
J21 12/05 17:30 Agde Rco 1 - 3 St Esteve Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 OC Perpignan (B) 8 - 0 Cazouls Mar Mau Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U17
J7 10/05 14:30 Castelnau Cres 2 - 1 Beziers A. S. Termine +
U17 D1
J21 12/05 15:00 M.Lemasson Rc 4 - 0 M.St Martin As Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Clapiers Teyran 0 - 2 Agde Rco (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Sete Fc 34 (B) 6 - 1 St Jean Vedas Termine +
J21 12/05 16:00 Perols Es 3 - 0 Frontignan As (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 17:30 St Clement Mont (B) 1 - 1 Mauguio Carnon Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Clermontaise (B) 5 - 6 U.S. Beziers Termine +
U17 D2 A
J19 08/05 10:30 Vendargues Pi (B) 1 - 7 Lunel Gc (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 ??:?? Vendargues Pi (B) 0 - 3 Courchamp Cio Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 St Mathieu Claret 8 - 0 Montarnaud As Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Sussargues Fc 1 - 4 Lunel Gc (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 17:30 Maurin Fc 1 - 0 Clapiers Teyran (B) Termine +
U17 D2 B
J21 12/05 15:00 Paulhan Pezenas 1 - 9 Coeur Her./Roujan C. Termine +
J21 12/05 16:00 Mireval As 2 - 6 Cournonterral Termine +
J21 12/05 17:00 Cazouls Mar Mau (B) 0 - 8 Corneilhan Lignan Termine +
J21 12/05 17:00 Bessan As 9 - 0 Pignan As Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Florensac Pinet 1 - 4 Meze Stade Fc Termine +
U17 D3 A
J22 12/05 15:00 La Grande Motte As 0 - 3 Jacou Sc Termine +
J25 12/05 19:00 St Georges Rc 0 - 1 Lunel-Viel Us Termine +
J25 13/05 ??:?? Prades Lez Fc 0 - 3 Asptt Montpell. (B) Termine +
J25 13/05 12:30 M.Celleneuve 1 - 3 Marsillargues Termine +
U17 D3 B
J21 12/05 16:00 Puissalicon Maga 3 - 0 Premian Fc Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Boujan Fc 4 - 5 Us Beziers (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Corneilhan Lig (B) 0 - 3 Montblanc Sf Termine +
U17 D3 C
J21 12/05 15:00 Gignac As 3 - 0 St Felix De Lodez Ol Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 Grabels Us 4 - 1 Maurin Fc (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Marsillargues (B) 0 - 3 Vil.Maguelone Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Lodeve As 4 - 8 Balaruc Stade Termine +
Coupe Herault U17
J6 10/05 10:00 Corneilhan Lignan 2 - 1 Montblanc Sf Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J21 12/05 14:00 Montpellier Hsc 1 - 1 Castelnau Cres Termine +
J21 12/05 14:30 Nimes Ol 2 - 0 Lattes Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Sete 4 - 5 OC Perpignan Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Ales Ol 1 - 5 Beziers A. S. Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. A
J21 12/05 15:00 Clapiers Teyran 0 - 6 Nimes Lasallien Termine +
J21 12/05 16:30 Castelnau Cr. (B) 5 - 0 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Lunel Gc 1 - 1 Bagnols Pont Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 St Clement Mont 2 - 0 Beaucaire Efc Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Lattes As (B) 2 - 1 Nimes Ol (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Montpellier Hsc (B) 2 - 2 Vergeze Ep Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. B
J21 12/05 15:00 Cazouls Mar Mau 3 - 0 Villelongue Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Clermontaise 3 - 2 Sete Fc 34 (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Beziers A. S. (B) 0 - 4 Agde Rco Termine +
J21 13/05 11:00 Conques U.S 0 - 3 Fabregues As Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J7 10/05 11:00 Beaucaire Efc 1 - 3 Beziers A. S. Termine +
U15 D1
J21 12/05 14:00 Mauguio Carnon 0 - 1 Sete Fc 34 (C) Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Lattes As (C) 2 - 2 Frontignan As Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Meze Stade Fc 3 - 0 Paulhan Pezenas Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 Us Beziers 2 - 3 Vendargues Pi Termine +
J21 12/05 15:30 Beziers A. S. (C) 0 - 0 M.Lemasson Rc Termine +
J21 12/05 17:00 M.Arceaux 2 - 1 Pignan As Termine +
U15 D2 A
J21 12/05 14:00 Juvignac As 2 - 4 M.Atlas Paillade Termine +
J21 12/05 14:30 Lunel Gc (B) 5 - 3 Maurin Fc Termine +
J21 12/05 14:30 Marsillargues 0 - 7 St Clement Mont (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 14:30 Castelnau Cres Fc (C) 1 - 2 Grabels Us Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 M.St Martin As 3 - 2 M.Petit Bard Termine +
U15 D2 B
J21 12/05 15:00 Agde Rco (B) 1 - 3 St Gely Fesc Termine +
J21 12/05 16:00 Lespignan Vendres 7 - 1 Puissalicon Maga Termine +
J21 12/05 16:30 Corneilhan Lignan 3 - 4 Lamalou Fc Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 St Mathieu Claret 7 - 0 Viassois Fco Termine +
J21 13/05 14:00 Fabregues As (B) 4 - 6 Clermontaise (B) Termine +
U15 D3 A
J25 12/05 15:00 Lunel-Viel Us 2 - 0 Asptt Lunel Termine +
J25 12/05 15:30 Jacou Sc 1 - 4 Courchamp Cio Termine +
J25 12/05 17:00 St Martin Londres 5 - 2 Sussargues/Castries (B) Termine +
J25 13/05 10:30 Vendargues Pi (B) 9 - 1 Lunel Us Termine +
J25 13/05 14:30 La Grande Motte As 5 - 0 St Aunes Gs Termine +
U15 D3 B
J21 12/05 14:00 M.Celleneuve 1 - 9 M.Arceaux (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 M.Lunaret Nord 4 - 3 M.St Martin As (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 16:00 Laverune Fc 0 - 3 M.Paillade Mercure Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 Asptt Montpellier 0 - 2 St Clement Mont (C) Termine +
U15 D3 C
J17 12/05 14:00 Perols Es 7 - 1 St Andre Sang. Ol Termine +
J17 12/05 15:30 Maurin Fc (B) 1 - 0 St Mathieu As (B) Termine +
J17 12/05 16:00 Prades Lez Fc 2 - 5 St Georges Rc Termine +
U15 D3 D
J25 12/05 15:00 Aniane So 3 - 0 S.Pointe Courte Termine +
J25 12/05 17:30 Balaruc Stade 4 - 1 Mireval As Termine +
J25 12/05 17:30 Meze Stade Fc (B) 0 - 3 Vil.Maguelone Termine +
J25 12/05 18:30 Nezignan Es 5 - 3 R. Dockers Port Sete Termine +
J25 13/05 10:30 Gigean R S 0 - 5 Gignac As Termine +
U15 D3 E
J25 12/05 14:00 Corneilhan Lig (B) 0 - 3 Florensac Pinet Termine +
J25 12/05 15:00 Via Domitia Uscnm 5 - 1 Us Beziers (C) Termine +
J25 12/05 15:00 Thezan St Genies 6 - 1 Lespignan Vend. (B) Termine +
J25 12/05 15:00 Agde Rco (C) 2 - 5 Beziers O.J. Termine +
J25 12/05 16:00 Boujan Fc 3 - 0 Cers Portiragnes Sc Termine +
U15 D3 F
J25 12/05 15:00 Us Beziers (B) 3 - 0 Fco Valras Serignan Termine +
J25 12/05 16:00 Nezignan Es (B) 0 - 3 Canet As Termine +
J22 12/05 17:00 Es Coeur Herault 1 - 0 Sud Herault Fo (B) Termine +
J25 12/05 18:00 Servian Fc (B) 3 - 0 Midi Lirou Capestang Termine +
Coupe Herault U15
J7 10/05 14:30 Vendargues Pi 1 - 1 Beziers A. S. (C) Termine +
U13 Ligue N1A
J10 09/05 15:00 N. Soleil Lev 2 - 9 Castelnau Cres Termine +
J10 12/05 14:00 St Clement Mont 5 - 6 Montpellier Hsc Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 Beaucaire Efc 4 - 7 Lattes As Termine +
U13 Ligue N1B
J10 12/05 15:00 OC Perpignan 2 - 1 Clermontaise Termine +
J10 12/05 15:30 Canet Roussillon Fc 3 - 2 Agde Rco Termine +
J10 12/05 15:30 Beziers A. S. 4 - 0 Perpignan ASPM Termine +
U13 Ligue N2A
J10 08/05 15:30 Bagnols Pont 1 - 2 St Clement Mont (B) Termine +
J7 09/05 17:00 Beaucaire Efc (B) 5 - 0 Perols Es Termine +
J10 12/05 10:30 Nimes Ol (B) 2 - 1 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 Rochef Signar 3 - 0 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
J10 12/05 18:00 Perols Es 5 - 2 Nimes Lasallien Termine +
U13 Ligue N2B
J10 12/05 14:30 Sete Fc 34 (B) 2 - 3 Sc Narb Montplaisir Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 St Esteve F.C 6 - 0 Cazouls Mar Mau Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 Pays Catalan. Asptt 5 - 1 Clermontaise (B) Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 1 - 5 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
Veterans Gr. A
J21 11/05 20:30 Fco Valras Serig. (C) 2 - 1 Midi Lirou Capestang (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 20:30 Premian Fc (B) 0 - 3 Lamalou Fc (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 20:30 Thezan St Genies (B) 1 - 3 Via Domitia (B) Termine +
J21 11/05 20:30 Grand Orb Foot Es (C) 2 - 1 Cazouls Mar Mau (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 Lespignan Vend. (C) 3 - 0 Puissalicon Mag (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 Abeilhan Stade (B) 3 - 2 Lieuran Beziers Termine +
Veterans Gr. B
J21 11/05 20:00 Beziers A. S. (C) 1 - 0 Fco Valras Serign. (D) Termine +
J21 11/05 20:30 B.Caducee S. 1 - 3 Bassan Es (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 Corneilhan Lig (C) 4 - 1 Occitanie F.C. (B) Termine +
Veterans Gr. C
J21 11/05 20:00 Ol Maraussan Bit (C) 3 - 0 Nezignan Es (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 20:30 Le Bosc Es Veterans 3 - 0 Meze Stade Fc (D) Termine +
J21 11/05 20:45 Paulhan Pezenas (C) 4 - 2 Servian Fc (B) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 Montblanc Sf (C) 3 - 1 Marseillan Cs (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 Alignan Ac (B) 1 - 3 Clermontaise (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 Bessan As (C) 1 - 1 Florensac Pinet (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. D
J21 11/05 20:00 S.Pointe Courte (C) 5 - 3 Es Coeur Herault (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 20:30 St Thibery Sc (C) 1 - 0 Gignac As (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 20:30 Cournonsec Bs 0 - 6 La Peyrade Ol (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 Frontignan As (C) 7 - 4 Sete Olympique Fc (B) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 Meze Stade Fc (C) 3 - 4 Roc Social Sete (B) Termine +
Veterans Gr. E
J21 11/05 20:45 Mireval As (C) 5 - 1 M.Paill Mercure (B) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 M.Petit Bard (D) 5 - 6 M.Arceaux (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 Gigean R S (B) 1 - 3 Fabregues As (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 St Jean Vedas (C) 3 - 2 Pignan As (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:30 M.Celleneuve (B) 5 - 4 St Georges Rc (C) Termine +
Veterans Gr. F
J21 11/05 20:00 M.Sport Talent 4 - 4 St Gely Fesc (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 20:00 Montp Mosson Mass. (B) 3 - 6 Montp. Millenaire Termine +
J21 11/05 20:00 R. Dockers Port Sete 3 - 0 Mudaison Es Termine +
J21 11/05 20:30 M.Lemasson Rc (B) 3 - 0 St Martin Londres (B) Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot