Division Honneur
J24 12/05 18:00 Albi 4 - 5 Auch Termine +
J24 13/05 15:00 Rodez Aveyron (B) 3 - 3 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J21 12/05 20:30 Juillan Om 3 - 0 Auch (B) Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. B
J21 13/05 15:00 Tlse Mirail As 3 - 3 Gimont Es Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J21 12/05 20:00 Vic Fezensac Ua 3 - 3 Haut Adour Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Mazeres E.N 1 - 1 A.S. Fleurance La Sa (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. B
J21 10/05 18:00 Nestes Fc 1 - 2 L Isle Jourdain F.C Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Seysses Frouzins U.S (B) 0 - 1 Ste Christie Preig. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J21 12/05 20:00 St Sulpice Us 0 - 0 Pavie Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 U.S. Aignanaise 3 - 0 Toulouse Ac Termine +
Gers - Excellence
J21 11/05 20:30 Castera.Verd 0 - 0 Auch Football (C) Termine +
J21 11/05 21:00 St Clar 11 - 2 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 19:30 U.S. Simorraine 2 - 2 S.C.P A.S (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 20:30 Gimont Es (B) 0 - 0 Sud Astarac 2010 Termine +
J21 12/05 21:00 F.C Vallee L Arrats 7 - 1 Mirande Termine +
J21 12/05 21:00 Eauze F.C. 2 - 0 Pavie (B) Termine +
Promotion D Excellence Gr. A
J21 12/05 18:30 Eauze F.C. (B) 2 - 3 U.S. Lectouroise Termine +
J21 12/05 19:30 Pavie (C) 2 - 2 Rassemblement Bas Ar Termine +
J21 12/05 20:00 Le Houga. 12 - 1 Mirande (B) Termine +
J11 12/05 20:30 Duran 3 - 0 Pessan Termine +
J21 12/05 21:00 Manciet 2 - 4 F.C. Risclois Termine +
J11 13/05 15:00 Val D Arros 2 - 1 U.A. Vic Fezensac (B) Termine +
Promotion D Excellence Gr. B
J21 11/05 20:30 St Sauvy 2 - 4 S.C. Solomiacais Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 Sud Astarac 2010 (B) 1 - 3 Touget Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 F.C Vallee L Arrats (B) 4 - 2 Vva Labejan Termine +
J21 12/05 21:00 Es Cologne Sarrant 0 - 2 Segoufielle Termine +
J21 12/05 21:00 Pauilhac St R 3 - 1 Lombez Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J13 08/05 15:00 Val D Arros (B) 1 - 1 Manciet (B) Termine +
J16 08/05 15:00 F.C. Risclois (B) 3 - 0 Duran (B) Termine +
J17 08/05 19:30 Castera.Verd (B) 7 - 0 Le Houga. (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:00 U.S. Aignanaise (B) 3 - 0 U.A. Vic Fezensac (C) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 St Clar (B) 6 - 3 Duran (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 Manciet (B) 0 - 1 F.C. Risclois (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 Castera.Verd (B) 0 - 2 Val D Arros (B) Termine +
J11 12/05 19:30 U.S. Lectouroise (B) 0 - 7 Miradoux Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J10 08/05 15:00 Vva Labejan (B) 2 - 2 Lombez (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 Es Cologne Sarrant (B) 1 - 1 Segoufielle (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 Gimont Es (C) 5 - 1 Touget (B) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 Saramon (B) 0 - 7 Mauvezin F.C. Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 Pauilhac St R (B) 8 - 0 Lombez (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Sarrant 1 - 0 Vva Labejan (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. C
J12 08/05 15:00 Monblanc 1 - 1 S.C.P A.S (C) Termine +
J21 12/05 18:30 Pessoulens 2 - 0 Laymont Termine +
J21 12/05 21:00 S.C.P A.S (C) 3 - 0 Marsan Termine +
J21 13/05 13:00 Sarrant (B) 0 - 3 F.C Vallee L Arrats (C) Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Monblanc 7 - 3 Mauvezin F.C. (B) Termine +
Coupe Du Gers
J3 09/05 21:00 Pavie (B) 2 - 0 Manciet Termine +
J4 09/05 21:00 Castera.Verd 1 - 3 Segoufielle Termine +
Coupe Savoldelli
J3 09/05 21:00 U.S. Lectouroise 0 - 2 Vva Labejan Termine +
Feminines Maintien P.H.
J10 13/05 15:00 A.S. Payrin Rigautou 3 - 6 S.C.P (B) Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J4 08/05 20:00 Port/Car/Rec 1 - 0 Scp As Ste Christie Termine +
Feminines District
J14 08/05 15:00 E.S.A. 3 - 0 Laymont Termine +
J16 11/05 21:00 Pauilhac St R 2 - 8 U.S. Simorraine Termine +
J16 11/05 21:00 Monferr.Saves 0 - 5 Auch Termine +
J16 11/05 21:00 Laymont 4 - 0 Mirande Termine +
J16 13/05 15:00 E.S.A. 8 - 2 Fleurance La Sa Termine +
J16 13/05 15:00 Eauze F.C. 3 - 1 Saramon Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J22 12/05 16:00 Auch Football 4 - 3 Juillan Om Termine +
J22 12/05 18:00 Muret As (B) 4 - 1 Isle Jourdain Fc Termine +
J22 12/05 18:00 Nord Lomagne 5 - 3 Rangueil F.C. Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J12 12/05 16:00 Duran 1 - 1 Soues Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J20 08/05 15:00 Montauban Fc Tg 2 - 4 Auch Football Termine +
J22 12/05 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 2 - 0 Auch Football Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J22 12/05 16:00 Auch Football (B) 1 - 6 Fonsorbes Av Termine +
U17 District
J13 11/05 20:30 Castera.Verd 4 - 0 Entente 2.D. Termine +
J9 12/05 15:00 E.S.A. 0 - 3 Nord Lomagne Termine +
J17 12/05 15:00 D.S.C.P 2 - 3 Mirande Termine +
J19 12/05 15:00 F.C. L Isle Jourdain 3 - 0 A.J.A. Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J18 13/05 15:00 Auch Football 0 - 0 Tournefeuille As Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J11 10/05 16:00 Nestes Fc 3 - 0 Isle Jourdain Fc Termine +
J11 13/05 14:30 Auch Football (B) 6 - 2 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J4 12/05 14:00 Nord Lomagne 2 - 4 A.G.S.L. Termine +
J3 12/05 15:00 A.J.A. 2 - 4 Auch Football (C) Termine +
U15 Promotion Ph.2
J3 12/05 15:00 F.C. L Isle Jourdain (C) 3 - 6 A.G.S.L. (B) Termine +
J3 12/05 16:00 Castera. / Vic. 2 - 2 D.S.C.P. Termine +
J3 12/05 16:00 Nord Lomagne (B) 0 - 3 Mirande Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot