Ligue 2
J38 11/05 20:45 Reims 2 - 2 Nimes Ol Termine +
National 3
J25 12/05 18:00 Montpellier Hsc (B) 1 - 4 Nimes Ol (B) Termine +
J25 12/05 18:00 Ales 2 - 1 Castanet Us Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J27 08/05 15:00 Uchaud Gc 4 - 1 Frontignan As Termine +
J29 13/05 15:00 St Clement Mont 0 - 2 Aigues Mortes Termine +
J29 13/05 15:00 Alberes Argeles 3 - 2 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
J29 13/05 15:00 Uchaud Gc 1 - 0 Castelnau Cres Termine +
J29 13/05 15:00 Beziers A. S. (B) 2 - 1 Es Pays Uzes Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. A
J21 13/05 15:00 St Privat As 4 - 2 St Andre Sang. Ol Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 1 - 2 Aimargues St Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Balaruc Stade 2 - 0 Nimes Chemin Bas Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. B
J20 10/05 17:00 Anduze Sc 0 - 1 Rousson Av S Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Vendargues Pi 4 - 1 Anduze Sc Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Nimes Soleil Lev 4 - 3 Lunel Gc Termine +
Departemental 1
J22 13/05 15:00 Fc Val De Ceze 2 - 1 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Generac Rc 0 - 1 Aigues Mortes (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Caissargues 1 - 0 St Gilles Aec Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 N. Athletic As 3 - 0 Uzes Esp (B) Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J19 08/05 15:00 Le Vigan P.V.A.F.C 3 - 0 Monoblet Us Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 St Christol Lez Ales 4 - 0 St Hilaire La Jasse Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Gallargues Gc 2 - 1 Rochef Signar Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Beaucaire St. 30 (B) 2 - 5 Es Trois Moulins Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 N. Gazelec 1 - 1 Monoblet Us Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J22 12/05 16:00 Remoulins Fc 4 - 7 Saintes Marie Termine +
J22 13/05 12:30 St Privat As (B) 3 - 0 N. Soleil Lev (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Fc Des Cevennes 2 - 11 Sumene Es Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J19 08/05 15:00 La Calmette Fc 1 - 2 La Gd Combe Termine +
J19 10/05 15:00 Anduze Sc (B) 0 - 3 Rousson Av S (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 12:30 Rousson Av S (B) 0 - 3 La Calmette Fc Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Quissac Gc 0 - 3 Cruviers Lasc Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Canaules Usa 3 - 6 Barjac Es Termine +
J22 13/05 17:00 St Chr. Lez Ales (B) 1 - 3 Langlade Fc Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J19 08/05 15:00 Fc Champclauson 2 - 2 St Julien Pey Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Aigues Vives Aub 3 - 2 St Hil. La Jasse (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Fc Champclauson 4 - 1 N. Cheminots Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 St Julien Pey 0 - 2 Domessargues Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Vaunage As 3 - 0 Salindres As Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J22 13/05 14:30 Bagnols Pont (B) 3 - 0 Bouillargues Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Pujaut Us 3 - 0 N. Luna Sp Mahor. Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Tresques Es 0 - 3 Manduel Sc Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 St Alex Fc Ol 2 - 2 Aimargues St (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Vergeze Ep (B) 2 - 2 Fourques O (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J22 13/05 12:30 Redessan Oc (B) 3 - 0 Beauvoisin As Termine +
J22 13/05 12:30 Vauvert Fc (B) 3 - 0 St L.D Aigouz Termine +
J22 13/05 12:30 Chusclan Laud. (B) 3 - 0 Rodilhan Fc Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Marguerittes Es 4 - 1 N. Castanet Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Aramon Es 3 - 7 Fc Pont St Esprit Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J21 08/05 15:00 N. Jeun Mayotte 4 - 0 Moussac Fc Termine +
J22 11/05 20:00 Moussac Fc 1 - 0 Domessargues (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Pontil Pradel 2 - 2 Ribaute Tav. Fc Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Chamborigaud 3 - 0 Sc St Privat Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J19 08/05 17:00 U.S. Du Trefle (B) 4 - 5 Aigues Viv Aub (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 12:15 Uchaud Gc (B) 2 - 4 Montpezat Us Termine +
J22 13/05 12:30 Gallargues Gc (B) 1 - 2 U.S. Du Trefle (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 12:30 Generac Rc (B) 5 - 1 Sumene Es (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J22 13/05 12:30 Marguerittes Es (B) 1 - 1 Sc Nimois Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Poulx As (B) 4 - 3 Sauveterre Rc Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. D
J22 13/05 12:30 N. Gazelec (B) 5 - 0 Bellegarde Oc (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Sommieres As 6 - 3 Caissargues (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Vestric Us 0 - 0 Es Trois Moulins (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J19 08/05 12:30 La Calmette Fc (B) 3 - 4 La Gd Combe (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 O Saint Ambroisien 4 - 0 St Jeannais Fc Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 St Hil. La Jasse (C) 3 - 0 La Calmette Fc (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J20 08/05 15:00 St Bauzely (B) 1 - 1 Rodilhan Fc (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 12:30 Quissac Gc (B) 0 - 3 Cruviers Lasc (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Uzes S.C. 4 - 1 Rodilhan Fc (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. C
J22 13/05 12:30 St Julien Pey (B) 1 - 5 Manduel Sc (B) Termine +
Coupe G.L. Seniors
J8 10/05 17:00 Le Grau Du Roi 0 - 3 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
FFF- Feminines D2
J21 13/05 15:00 Nimes Metr. Fem. 4 - 0 Arpajon Aurillac Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J22 13/05 12:30 Nimes Metrop. (B) 0 - 3 St Cyprien Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Asptt Montpellier 5 - 2 Milhaud Fc Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. A (montee)
J9 13/05 15:00 Ales Ol 3 - 0 FFB Carcassonnais Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. B (maintien)
J9 13/05 17:30 Bagnols Pont 7 - 3 Sussargues Fc Termine +
U17F Foot A 11 Ph.2
J7 12/05 15:30 Beziers A. S. 5 - 3 Nimes Metr. Fem. Termine +
U17 Fem. A 8 Ph.2 Gr. A
J4 12/05 15:00 St Alex Fc Ol 2 - 6 St Christol Lez Ales Termine +
J4 12/05 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 0 - 3 Salindres As Termine +
J4 12/05 16:00 Bagnols Pont 1 - 3 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
Coupe U17 Fem. A 11
J5 10/05 11:30 Beziers A. S. 2 - 1 Nimes Metr. Fem. Termine +
FFF - U19 Nat.
J25 13/05 15:00 Nimes Ol 2 - 0 Montferrand As Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J22 12/05 16:00 Bagnols Pont 4 - 2 Ales Ol Termine +
J22 13/05 10:30 Vergeze 10 - 0 Nimes Castanet Termine +
J22 13/05 10:30 Jacou Sc 2 - 1 Caissargues Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J21 11/05 19:30 Uchaud Gc 2 - 3 N.Lasallien Termine +
J21 12/05 15:00 M.St Martin As 1 - 6 Terre Camargue Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Uzes Esp 1 - 4 Mende Av.F Loz. Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U19
J6 10/05 16:30 Beziers A. S. 1 - 1 Ales Ol Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J21 13/05 10:30 OC Perpignan 2 - 2 Bagnols Pont Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Nimes Lasallien 0 - 6 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Nimes Ol (B) 1 - 2 Castelnau Cres Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Ales Ol 0 - 0 Sete Fc 34 Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J21 13/05 10:30 Vergeze Ep 3 - 2 Castelnau Cres (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Beaucaire Stade 30 3 - 0 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
U17 Promotion
J22 12/05 15:00 St Christol Lez Ales 3 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J22 12/05 15:00 Poulx As 2 - 5 N. Castanet Termine +
J22 12/05 15:00 F.C. Canabier 2 - 6 Generac Rc Termine +
J22 12/05 15:00 St Martin Val 4 - 1 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J22 12/05 15:00 N.Lasallien (B) 0 - 3 Beaucaire Efc Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J21 12/05 14:30 Nimes Ol 2 - 0 Lattes Termine +
J21 12/05 16:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 1 - 2 Castelnaudary Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Ales Ol 1 - 5 Beziers A. S. Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. A
J21 12/05 15:00 Clapiers Teyran 0 - 6 Nimes Lasallien Termine +
J21 12/05 16:30 Castelnau Cr. (B) 5 - 0 Ales Ol (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Lunel Gc 1 - 1 Bagnols Pont Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 St Clement Mont 2 - 0 Beaucaire Efc Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Lattes As (B) 2 - 1 Nimes Ol (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Montpellier Hsc (B) 2 - 2 Vergeze Ep Termine +
Coupe Occitanie U15
J7 10/05 11:00 Beaucaire Efc 1 - 3 Beziers A. S. Termine +
U15 Promotion
J20 08/05 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 2 - 0 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J20 08/05 16:00 Caissargues 3 - 2 Terre Camargue Termine +
J22 13/05 10:00 Caissargues 2 - 5 N. Chemin Bas Termine +
J22 13/05 10:00 Terre Camargue 6 - 4 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
J22 13/05 10:00 Ent Des Costieres 4 - 1 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J22 13/05 10:00 U.S. Du Trefle 6 - 0 St Martin Val Termine +
J22 13/05 10:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 3 - 0 N. Cheminots Termine +
U13 Ligue N1A
J10 09/05 15:00 N. Soleil Lev 2 - 9 Castelnau Cres Termine +
J10 12/05 10:30 Nimes Ol 5 - 1 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 Beaucaire Efc 4 - 7 Lattes As Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 Anduze Sc 3 - 1 Ales Ol Termine +
U13 Ligue N2A
J10 08/05 15:30 Bagnols Pont 1 - 2 St Clement Mont (B) Termine +
J7 09/05 17:00 Beaucaire Efc (B) 5 - 0 Perols Es Termine +
J10 12/05 10:30 Nimes Ol (B) 2 - 1 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 Beaucaire Efc (B) 2 - 1 Aimargues St Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 Rochef Signar 3 - 0 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
J10 12/05 18:00 Perols Es 5 - 2 Nimes Lasallien Termine +
Futsal D2
J18 12/05 16:00 Paris Metropole 0 - 3 Beaucaire Futsal Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot