National 3
J25 12/05 18:00 Canet Roussillon Fc 2 - 1 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J29 13/05 15:00 St Esteve 1 - 0 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J29 13/05 15:00 Conques U.S 2 - 3 Frontignan As Termine +
Div. Hon. Reg. C
J19 08/05 15:00 Canet Rouss. Fc (B) 2 - 0 Gruissan Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 OC Perpignan 0 - 0 Castelnaudary Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Fc Briolet 0 - 1 Gruissan Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Trebes Fc 2 - 1 Uf Lezignanais Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 St Laurent 1 - 4 Pezens Usa Termine +
Departemental 1
J18 10/05 15:00 Moussan O. 1 - 0 St Papoul Os Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Trebes Fc (B) 1 - 1 Us Du Minervois Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 2 - 3 Fc Alaric Puicheric Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Carcassonne (B) 1 - 1 St Papoul Os Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Razes Olympique 0 - 2 Ste Eulalie Vi Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Moussan O. 0 - 2 Narbonne (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Naurouze Labast. 2 - 1 Ht Minervois Ol Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J16 10/05 15:00 Vallee Lauquet 0 - 1 Naurouze Lab. (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 12:30 Alzonne Fc 1 - 1 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Fc Haute Vallee 1 - 2 Chalabre F C Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Naurouze Lab. (B) 1 - 3 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Pexiora A S 5 - 1 Arzens E S Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Salles/Hers 1 - 1 Bram As Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Vallee Lauquet 1 - 1 Fanjeaux E S Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J18 10/05 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 1 - 3 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 12:00 Conques U.S (B) 2 - 3 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J22 13/05 12:00 Fc Corbieres M. (B) 1 - 4 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J22 13/05 12:00 Fc Briolet (B) 1 - 0 Villegly Termine +
J22 13/05 12:00 Moussan O. (B) 7 - 1 Caux/Sauzens Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 3 - 5 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Narbonnais Ufc 6 - 0 Fc Villedubert Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J15 10/05 15:00 Belpech U.S. 1 - 2 Castelnaudary (B) Termine +
J16 10/05 15:00 Pexiora A S (B) 1 - 2 St Papoul Os (B) Termine +
J21 13/05 12:00 Pexiora A S (B) 1 - 5 Belpech U.S. Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Limoux Pieusse (B) 2 - 4 St Martin Lal. Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 St Papoul Os (B) 1 - 5 Villepinte As Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Souilhe F C 6 - 2 Les Martys O Termine +
J21 13/05 15:00 Castelnaudary (B) 4 - 1 Saissac Cabardes Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J22 12/05 20:00 Carc.Ozanam Ol. 5 - 2 Ht Minervois Ol (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 11:30 Trapel/Pennautier (B) 1 - 3 Uf Lezignanais (B) Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 Malves Es 3 - 1 Luc sur Orbieu Termine +
J22 13/05 15:00 F.C. Malepere 4 - 3 Pezens Usa (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J18 13/05 11:30 Salles/Hers (B) 3 - 2 Fanjeaux E S (B) Termine +
J18 13/05 15:00 Le Cougaing 6 - 0 Souilhe F C (B) Termine +
J18 13/05 15:00 Alzonne Fc (B) 3 - 3 Montagne Noire (B) Termine +
J18 13/05 15:00 Naurouze Lab (C) 2 - 2 Montreal Ol. Termine +
J18 13/05 15:00 Mas Stes Puel 3 - 0 Chalabre F C (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J18 13/05 12:30 Naurouze Lab (D) 0 - 0 Villasavary Termine +
J18 13/05 12:30 Fc Haute Vallee (B) 3 - 4 Villepinte As (B) Termine +
J18 13/05 15:00 Fanjeaux E S (C) 2 - 0 Belpech U.S. (B) Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. A (montee)
J9 13/05 15:00 Ales Ol 3 - 0 FFB Carcassonnais Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. C (maintien)
J5 13/05 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 5 - 4 Rivesaltes So Termine +
U17F Foot A 11 Ph.2
J7 12/05 10:30 Canet/Villelongue 6 - 1 FFB Carcassonnais Termine +
U17 Fem. A 8 Ph.2 Gr. B
J8 12/05 14:00 F.U. Narbonne 8 - 0 Montblanc Sf Termine +
Coupe U17 Fem. A 8
J5 10/05 11:15 F.U. Narbonne 0 - 0 Sussargues/Castries Termine +
Feminines District
J22 12/05 20:00 Naurouze Labast. 4 - 0 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J22 13/05 10:00 Malves Es 0 - 11 Fc Briolet Termine +
J22 13/05 10:00 F.C. Malepere 2 - 2 Moussan O. Termine +
J22 13/05 10:00 Montagne Noire Us 1 - 0 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J22 13/05 10:00 Les Martys O 1 - 2 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
Coupe Aude Fem. A 8
J3 08/05 10:00 Alaric/Puicheric 5 - 0 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
J3 08/05 14:00 Malves Es 0 - 15 Pezens Usa Termine +
U15 Feminines Ph.2
J2 13/05 10:30 Venerque Le Vernet 2 - 2 Castelnaudary Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J21 12/05 15:00 M. Atlas Paillade 2 - 0 Fc Briolet Termine +
J21 12/05 17:30 Castelnaudary 2 - 2 Perols Termine +
U18
J29 12/05 ??:?? Conques U.S 3 - 0 Gruissan Termine +
J29 13/05 10:30 F.U. Narbonne 3 - 0 Perpignan ASPM Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J21 13/05 10:30 Beziers A. S. 3 - 4 Castelnaudary Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J21 12/05 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) 7 - 2 Clermontaise Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Narbonne 1 - 0 Carcassonne Termine +
U17 D1
J11 10/05 15:00 Fc Briolet 0 - 0 Villalier As Termine +
J13 13/05 10:00 Conques U.S 2 - 2 E A Fresquel Termine +
J13 13/05 10:00 Villalier As 6 - 2 Sc Narb Montplaisir Termine +
U17 D2 A
J13 12/05 15:00 Naurouze Labast. 0 - 10 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J13 13/05 ??:?? Narbonnais Ufc 3 - 0 E Grand Malepere Termine +
J13 13/05 10:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (D) 2 - 2 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
U17 D2 B
J13 13/05 ??:?? Carcassonne Fac (B) 0 - 3 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J13 13/05 10:00 GF Piege L. Mal (B) 2 - 0 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J13 13/05 10:00 Uf Lezignanais 13 - 1 Coursan E.C. Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J21 12/05 16:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 1 - 2 Castelnaudary Termine +
J21 13/05 10:30 Canet Roussillon Fc 1 - 5 Narbonne Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. B
J21 13/05 11:00 Conques U.S 0 - 3 Fabregues As Termine +
U15 D1
J13 08/05 14:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) 4 - 2 E Grand Malepere Termine +
J13 08/05 15:00 E A Fresquel (B) 2 - 2 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J13 08/05 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 1 - 1 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J13 08/05 15:00 Limoux Pieusse 5 - 1 F.U. Narbonne (C) Termine +
J13 08/05 15:00 Gruissan/Armissan 1 - 8 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J17 12/05 15:00 E A Fresquel (B) 2 - 1 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J17 12/05 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 0 - 4 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J17 12/05 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 2 - 1 E Grand Malepere Termine +
J17 12/05 17:00 GF Piege L. Mal. 1 - 3 F.U. Narbonne (C) Termine +
U15 D2 A
J13 12/05 15:00 F.U. Narbonne (B) 1 - 4 Fc Briolet Termine +
J13 12/05 15:00 Conques U.S 2 - 2 Ht Minervois Ol Termine +
J13 12/05 15:00 Malves Es 2 - 3 Carcassonne Fac (C) Termine +
U15 D2 B
J13 12/05 15:00 Carcassonne Fac (B) 2 - 2 Uf Lezignanais Termine +
U15 D2 C
J4 08/05 16:15 COC/Mas/Laur. (C) 3 - 1 E Grand Malepere (B) Termine +
J13 12/05 ??:?? Us Du Minervois 3 - 0 St Papoul/Souilhe Termine +
J13 12/05 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 4 - 0 E Grand Malepere (B) Termine +
J13 12/05 15:00 Quillan Fahva 0 - 10 COC/Mas/Laur. (C) Termine +
U13 Ligue N1B
J10 12/05 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. 0 - 2 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J10 12/05 16:30 Villelongue 4 - 0 F.U. Narbonne Termine +
U13 Ligue N2B
J10 12/05 14:30 Sete Fc 34 (B) 2 - 3 Sc Narb Montplaisir Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 Carcassonne Fac (B) 4 - 1 Perpignan ASPM (B) Termine +
J10 12/05 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 1 - 5 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
J10 12/05 15:30 Canet Rouss. Fc (B) 8 - 0 Conques U.S Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot 
U15 D1
J1712/05 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) REPORTE Gruissan/Armissan --- +