Les Résultats de Foot 
National 3
J19 06/05 15:00 Luzenac 4 - 3 Balma Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J14 01/05 15:00 Laroque Fc 1 - 0 Le Fossat Es (B) Termine +
J17 02/05 20:30 Lezat F.C. 0 - 4 Saverdun Fc Termine +
Coupe Ariege 1
J2 01/05 15:00 Pamiers Fc (B) 6 - 0 Fc Coussa Hers Termine +
J2 01/05 16:00 Vernajoul A.C. 1 - 2 Luzenac (C) Termine +
J2 02/05 20:30 Mirepoix Fc 5 - 3 Le Vernet Fc Termine +
J2 04/05 20:30 Caumont Fc 2 - 1 St Girons Fc Termine +
Coupe Ariege 2
J2 01/05 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 3 - 0 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) Termine +
J2 01/05 16:00 Mirepoix Fc (B) 0 - 1 Tarascon F C (B) Termine +
U18F R1
J13 06/05 15:00 Blagnac 5 - 2 F.C. Critourien Termine +
U18F R3 Ph.2
J2 05/05 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 2 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J5 05/05 15:00 Fc Plateau 3 - 0 F.C. Critourien (B) Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J6 05/05 13:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 0 - 6 S.C.P.A.S Termine +
U15F A 8 R2 Ph.2
J4 05/05 15:00 Critourien Fc 8 - 6 Gaillac Us Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J3 01/05 15:00 Critourien Fc 1 - 3 Scp As Ste Christie Termine +
Challenge Souchon Féminines
J3 01/05 15:00 Critourien Fc 3 - 0 Muret (B) Termine +
Feminines D1 A 8
J13 06/05 15:00 F.C. Critourien (B) 4 - 1 Plaisance Us Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J15 06/05 15:00 Montauban F.C T.G (C) 9 - 0 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J19 02/05 20:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 3 Muret As Termine +
J21 05/05 16:00 Albi Us 3 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J21 05/05 15:00 Bale Fc 1 - 3 Tlse Metropole Fc Termine +
J21 05/05 16:30 Pamiers Fc 3 - 1 Aussonne E. (B) Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Montee
J10 06/05 15:00 F.C. Autan 0 - 4 Ent Couserans Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Class.
J10 05/05 18:00 J.E.T. 0 - 0 Le Fossat Es Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J21 05/05 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 2 - 2 Colomiers (B) Termine +
J21 05/05 18:00 Fonsorbes Av 0 - 2 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U17 Excellence
J21 05/05 15:00 Pouvourville Us 2 - 4 Bale Fc Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J21 05/05 17:00 Couserans Foot 6 - 2 Cazeres/mab./mon. (B) Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. B
J21 06/05 10:30 Revel Us 5 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J21 05/05 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 2 - 0 Eau./Labart./Pins J. Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 F.P.O. 2 - 3 Cugnaux/Villeneuve (B) Termine +
J21 05/05 18:00 Baz./Gard./Labe. 5 - 0 Foix Fc Termine +
U17 A 7
J16 05/05 15:00 Ent. Garonne Salat (B) 3 - 1 Ent Couserans (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J17 06/05 15:30 Castanet Us 0 - 0 Pamiers Fc Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J10 05/05 14:15 Juillan.Marq. 4 - 3 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. A
J8 05/05 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 4 - 0 Lauragais/Auzielle Termine +
J8 05/05 18:00 Hersoise As 5 - 0 Foix Fc Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. C
J8 05/05 15:00 Ent Couserans 2 - 2 Blagnac Fc (C) Termine +
U15 1ere Division Gr. C
J17 05/05 14:30 Pamiers Fc (B) 6 - 1 Cintegabelle Js Termine +
U15 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J17 06/05 10:30 Seysses Frouzins Us (B) 0 - 2 F.C. Mirepoix Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J21 05/05 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 3 - 0 Fonbeauzard Fc Termine +
J21 06/05 10:30 Baziege Oc (B) 4 - 0 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J14 05/05 15:00 Lezat F.C. 3 - 0 Eau./Labart./Pins J. (B) Termine +
J14 06/05 10:30 Inter/Escalq./Aut. 0 - 7 Bale Fc Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot