Les Résultats de Foot 
Division Honneur
J12 01/05 15:00 Auch 1 - 0 Albi Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J18 06/05 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S 3 - 3 Olemps Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. C
J15 04/05 21:00 Briatexte As (B) 1 - 1 Cuq Toulza Us Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J19 06/05 15:00 Laval St Salv 1 - 3 Le Masnau As (B) Termine +
Coupe Du Tarn/Cons Gener/Ca
J7 06/05 14:00 St Juery O (B) 1 - 2 Cadalen Us Termine +
J7 06/05 17:00 Terssac Afc 3 - 1 Lautrec Ol Termine +
Challenge Manens
J5 06/05 14:00 St Sulpice Us (B) 4 - 1 Puygouzon Fc Termine +
J5 06/05 17:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) 2 - 0 Cordes Us Termine +
Challenge Trouche/Sport 2000 G
J5 06/05 14:00 Montredon As 1 - 1 Hippocampe Fc Termine +
J5 06/05 17:00 Blan As (B) 1 - 1 Lagrave As Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J18 05/05 20:00 Albi Asptt (B) 11 - 2 Lafrancaisain S.C Termine +
U18F R1
J13 05/05 14:00 Esmn 0 - 4 Toulouse (B) Termine +
U18F R2
J13 05/05 15:00 Fontenilles 0 - 2 St Sulpice Us Termine +
J13 05/05 15:00 Albi Asptt (B) 5 - 0 S.C.P.A.S Termine +
U18F A 8 R1 Elite
J3 01/05 14:30 Revel/puylaurens 5 - 3 Lavaur F.C Termine +
J5 05/05 15:00 Ramonville Us 0 - 14 U.S. Gaillacois Termine +
J5 05/05 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. 3 - 0 Lavaur F.C Termine +
U15F A 8 R1 Ph.2
J4 05/05 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. 5 - 0 Castres J.S. Termine +
J4 05/05 15:00 Esmn 8 - 2 Ramonville Us Termine +
U15F A 8 R2 Ph.2
J4 05/05 15:00 Critourien Fc 8 - 6 Gaillac Us Termine +
J4 05/05 15:00 St Sulpice Us 4 - 3 J.S. Levezou Foot Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Feminines
J3 01/05 15:00 Albi Asptt (B) 2 - 3 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
J3 01/05 15:00 Gaillacois Us 2 - 2 Toulouse (B) Termine +
Feminines District
J16 05/05 20:00 Lacaune Fc 3 - 3 Gaillac Us (B) Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J21 05/05 16:00 Albi Us 3 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J15 01/05 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 5 - 3 Marssac Rsrdt Termine +
J21 05/05 15:30 Villefran. St 2 - 3 Marssac Rsrdt Termine +
J21 05/05 16:00 St Sulpice Us 3 - 0 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Ol. Girou F.C. 0 - 2 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J17 05/05 16:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 5 - 0 Graulhet Benfica S Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J21 05/05 15:00 Auch Football 6 - 3 Castres U.S Foot Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Onet / Agen Gages 1 - 2 Albi Us Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J21 05/05 16:00 Ent Du Vaurais 2 - 3 Millau So Termine +
J21 05/05 18:00 Albi (B) 1 - 0 Marssac Rsrdt Termine +
U17 Excellence Ph.2
J7 05/05 14:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 1 - 7 Castres Us F (B) Termine +
J7 05/05 14:00 St Sulpice Us 1 - 2 Brens Us Termine +
J7 05/05 15:00 Ent Efpa 98 1 - 5 Albi Asptt Termine +
J7 05/05 16:30 Ent Autan 2 - 0 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
J7 05/05 17:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 3 - 0 Ent Marss/cast/lab L (B) Termine +
U17 Honneur Ph.2
J5 05/05 14:30 Ent La Cremade 2 - 1 Graulhet Fc Termine +
J5 05/05 15:00 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot 2 - 1 Ent Collines/lf/cot Termine +
J5 05/05 16:00 Ent Du Lautrecois 1 - 4 Ent Segala Carmausin (B) Termine +
J5 05/05 17:00 Briatexte As 1 - 2 Ent. Montreal Termine +
U17 Promotion Ph.2
J5 05/05 15:00 Gaillac Us 6 - 3 Ent Autan (B) Termine +
U15 Elite
J17 06/05 14:00 Albi Us 2 - 0 Colomiers Us Termine +
J17 06/05 16:00 Castres U.S Foot 4 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J17 05/05 14:00 Castres U.S Foot (B) 3 - 0 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
J17 06/05 11:00 Albi (B) 0 - 3 Colomiers (B) Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J8 05/05 15:00 Castres Us F (C) 1 - 2 Ent Mars/Les/Cast/Ll Termine +
J8 05/05 15:00 Ent Segala Carmausin 1 - 0 St. St Affricain Termine +
J8 05/05 15:00 Briatexte As 2 - 0 Villeneuvois/diege Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J8 05/05 14:00 Albi Asptt 9 - 1 Ent Lautrecois 81 Termine +
J8 05/05 15:00 Gaillac Us 2 - 1 Albi Us (C) Termine +
J8 05/05 15:00 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot 2 - 4 Thore F.C. Termine +
J8 05/05 16:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. 1 - 1 Payrin Rigautou As Termine +
U15 Honneur Ph.2
J7 05/05 15:00 Ent Girou Sor 0 - 1 Ent La Cremade Termine +
J7 05/05 15:00 Ent. Montreal 7 - 1 Ent Brens/Cadalen Termine +
J7 05/05 15:30 Ent Efpa 98 4 - 5 Cagnac Es Termine +
J7 05/05 16:30 Ent Autan 7 - 0 Ent Segala Carmausin (B) Termine +
U15 Promotion Ph.2
J5 05/05 14:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) 2 - 3 Copains D Abord 81 Termine +
J5 05/05 14:00 Ent Du Vaurais (B) 3 - 1 Albi Asptt (B) Termine +
J5 05/05 15:00 Pays Mazametain Fc 3 - 1 Briatexte As (B) Termine +
J5 05/05 15:00 Ent Vere Tescou 7 - 1 Ent Collines/lf/cot Termine +
U15 à 8 Ph. 2
J6 05/05 15:00 Lagarrigue As 3 - 5 Ent. Valence/val Termine +
J6 05/05 15:00 Graulhet Fc 0 - 3 Lacaune Fc Termine +
J6 05/05 15:00 Ent Sjo/Asl Foot (B) 0 - 3 Castres J.S. Termine +
J6 05/05 15:00 Terssac Afc 2 - 17 Ent Sidobre Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot