PL Seniors Gr. B
J19 01/05 15:00 L Isle Jourdain F.C 0 - 0 Soues Cigognes Termine +
H.P. - Excellence
J19 04/05 21:00 Orleix (B) 0 - 5 Ust Nouv Vag. Termine +
1ere Division
J12 01/05 15:00 Bordes 1 - 2 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) Termine +
J14 01/05 19:30 Argeles (B) 2 - 4 Soues (B) Termine +
J14 01/05 21:00 Galan 1 - 5 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J12 05/05 20:00 Soues (B) 3 - 4 Haut Adour (B) Termine +
J13 05/05 20:00 Aureilhan (B) 2 - 2 Galan Termine +
J13 05/05 20:00 Argeles (B) 0 - 4 Luz Pierr.Arr. (B) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J13 05/05 18:00 Campan 0 - 0 Nestes (B) Termine +
J13 05/05 20:00 Sc Sarrancolinois (B) 1 - 4 Elpy Bbl (C) Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J13 02/05 21:00 Aureilhan (C) 1 - 2 Bout D Or Ger (C) Termine +
J10 05/05 18:00 Aureilhan (C) 2 - 3 Orleix (C) Termine +
J10 05/05 20:00 Marquisat (B) 2 - 4 Guizerix Es Termine +
J13 05/05 20:00 Fc Plateau (B) 1 - 2 Horgues Odos F.C. (B) Termine +
J21 05/05 20:00 Bout D Or Ger (C) 1 - 1 Sc Sarrancolinois Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre M. Menvielle
J4 02/05 21:00 Nestes 2 - 3 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J5 04/05 21:00 Argeles 0 - 4 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J5 06/05 14:30 Elpy Bbl 0 - 1 Tpf (B) Termine +
U18F R3 Ph.2
J2 05/05 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 2 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J5 05/05 15:00 Fc Plateau 3 - 0 F.C. Critourien (B) Termine +
Feminines D1 A 11
J13 06/05 15:00 Soues 3 - 4 Castel.Gandalou Fc Termine +
Coupe de Bigorre Fem.
J1 04/05 21:00 Lourdes Fc 1 - 2 S.C. Sarrancolinois Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J11 05/05 16:00 Nord Lomagne 0 - 4 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
J21 05/05 18:00 Juillan Om 4 - 3 Lourdes Fc Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Isle Jourdain Fc 1 - 6 Orleix Q.M Termine +
U19 Interdistricts 65
J10 02/05 21:00 Elpy Bbl 1 - 2 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J5 05/05 16:00 Soues 3 - 0 Duran Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J21 06/05 15:00 Colomiers 4 - 2 Tarbes Pyrenees F. Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J21 05/05 16:00 Orleix Q.M 3 - 4 Aussonne E. Termine +
J21 05/05 16:00 Lourdes Fc 1 - 1 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
J21 06/05 13:00 Muret As (B) 6 - 0 Juillan Om Termine +
U17 Honneur
J8 05/05 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 0 - 5 Tpf (B) Termine +
J8 05/05 15:00 Haut Adour 1 - 2 Nestes Fc Termine +
J8 05/05 18:00 Fc Plateau 1 - 0 Orleix (B) Termine +
U17 Promotion
J3 01/05 15:00 Ust Nouv Vag. 4 - 3 Horgues Odos F.C. Termine +
J8 05/05 15:00 Horgues Odos F.C. 2 - 5 Elpy Bbl Termine +
J8 05/05 15:00 Ust Nouv Vag. 1 - 1 Soues Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre U17
J2 01/05 15:00 Lourdes Fc 4 - 1 Nestes Fc Termine +
J2 01/05 19:00 Orleix 2 - 1 Tpf Termine +
U15 Elite
J17 06/05 16:00 Tarbes Pyrenees F. 1 - 5 Balma Termine +
U14 Elite Ligue
J17 06/05 13:30 Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B) 0 - 11 Balma Sc (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J17 05/05 14:00 Lourdes Fc 2 - 1 Auch Football Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J8 05/05 14:15 Orleix Q.M 1 - 1 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J10 05/05 14:15 Juillan.Marq. 4 - 3 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
J10 05/05 15:30 Haut Adour Es 2 - 3 Auch Football (B) Termine +
J10 05/05 16:00 Cugnaux/Villeneuve 4 - 0 Nestes Fc Termine +
U15 Hon. Poule Champion
J1 05/05 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves 0 - 1 Lourdes (B) Termine +
J1 05/05 16:00 Elpy Bbl 0 - 1 Fc Plateau Termine +
U15 Hon. Poule Maintien
J1 05/05 15:00 Bout D Or Ger 1 - 5 Soues Termine +
J1 05/05 18:00 Baz.Val.Rab. 7 - 1 Bordes Fc Termine +
U15 Promo Poule Champion
J1 05/05 14:15 Baz.Val.Rab. (B) 0 - 2 Aureilhan Termine +
J1 05/05 15:00 Guiz.Gal. 2 - 3 Marq.Juillan (B) Termine +
U15 Promo Poule Maintien
J1 05/05 14:15 Elpy Bbl (B) 0 - 4 Orleix (B) Termine +
J1 05/05 14:15 Aureilhan (B) 2 - 5 Marq.Juillan (C) Termine +
Coupe De Bigorre U15
J2 02/05 16:00 Galan 1 - 10 Orleix Termine +
J2 02/05 19:30 Lourdes Fc 1 - 1 Juillan.Marq. Termine +
Futsal Championnat District
J13 03/05 20:00 Ossun 4 - 3 Semeac Foot Vet. Termine +
J13 03/05 20:45 A Portugais Lourdes 4 - 3 Luz Pierrefitte Termine +
J13 03/05 21:30 F.C. Bazillac 0 - 3 A Portugais Lourdes (B) Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot