PL Seniors Gr. D
J12 01/05 15:00 Valroc Foot 7 - 1 Mondonville As Termine +
J15 01/05 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon 2 - 0 Foot Vallon Termine +
Lot - Excellence
J12 01/05 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont 1 - 5 Montcabrier Termine +
J22 01/05 15:00 Fchq 3 - 1 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) Termine +
J20 05/05 20:00 Souillac Cres.Gignac 1 - 2 Fchq Termine +
J20 05/05 20:00 Ent. Segala F. 2 - 2 St Cypr.-Mont Termine +
J20 06/05 15:00 Quercy Blanc 5 - 1 Bouriane F.C. Termine +
J20 06/05 15:00 Begoux Arcambal 0 - 2 Ent. Haut Cele Termine +
J20 06/05 15:00 Montcabrier 0 - 1 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (B) Termine +
J20 06/05 15:00 As Causse Limargue 3 - 1 St Germain Termine +
Promotion Excellence
J20 05/05 20:00 Eccf 2 - 1 F.C. Causse Sud 46 Termine +
J20 05/05 20:00 Elan Marivalois (B) 2 - 0 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J20 06/05 15:00 Labast. Murat 5 - 0 Payrignac Termine +
J20 06/05 15:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac 1 - 1 Lacapelle Football Termine +
J20 06/05 15:00 Psvd Olt (C) 0 - 0 Figeac Quercy Foot (B) Termine +
J20 06/05 15:00 St Paul Loubr 1 - 5 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J18 06/05 15:00 Elvl 11 - 0 Ent. Bouriane F.C. (B) Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Lalbenque-Fon (B) 2 - 2 Us 3c Mercues Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Puy Lev/ Prayssac Fc (B) 3 - 0 Valroc Foot (B) Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 St Germain (B) 0 - 3 Montcabrier (B) Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 St Cypr.-Mont (B) 6 - 0 Quercy Blanc (B) Termine +
1ere Division Gr. B
J11 01/05 15:00 Mayrinhac 2 - 1 Grealou Termine +
J11 01/05 15:00 Planioles 2 - 2 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Lissac-Mouret 4 - 1 Elan Marivalois (C) Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Ent. Haut Cele (B) 1 - 1 Mayrinhac Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (C) 9 - 1 A.S. Livernon Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Cardaillac 1 - 1 A.S Causse Limargue (B) Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Planioles 1 - 4 Grealou Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J18 06/05 13:00 Labast. Murat (B) 1 - 1 F.C. Causse Sud 46 (B) Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 F.F. Mauroux 2 - 2 E.S.C.G (B) Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Albas 4 - 2 Et.S. De Boissieres Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Degagnac 2 - 7 Lapopie O. Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Frayssinet Fc 1 - 1 Thedirac Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J18 06/05 15:00 Elan Marivalois (D) 0 - 3 Capdenac Haut Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Comiac 2 - 2 En Cazillac Sarrazac Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Fchq (B) 1 - 3 Fons Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Figeac Quercy Foot (C) 13 - 0 Teyssieu Termine +
J18 06/05 15:00 Labathude 2 - 0 Ent. Segala F. (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J21 05/05 20:00 Cuzance 3 - 1 Planioles (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 13:00 U.S. Puybrun Tauriac (B) 1 - 7 Beduer Faycelles Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 En Cazillac/Sarrazac (B) 3 - 0 Ent. Haut Cele (C) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Brengues 3 - 1 Mayrinhac (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Valroc Foot (C) 3 - 3 Biars/Bretenoux Fc (D) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. B
J21 05/05 18:00 Us 3c Mercues (B) 0 - 7 St Matre-Le B Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Cazals-Montcl (B) 0 - 3 Eccf (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Salviac 4 - 2 Lalbenque-Fon (C) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Lacapelle Football (B) 2 - 0 St Cypr.-Mont (C) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Payrignac (B) 0 - 5 F.C. Haute Bouriane Termine +
U18F A 8 R1 Elite
J5 05/05 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. 3 - 0 Lavaur F.C Termine +
U15F A 8 R1 Ph.2
J4 05/05 15:00 Haut Cele F.C. 5 - 0 Castres J.S. Termine +
Feminines District
J18 06/05 10:00 Elan Marivalois 1 - 8 Biars Bretenoux F.C. Termine +
J18 06/05 10:00 Bouriane, Deg.,The. 1 - 3 Quercy Blanc Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J21 05/05 15:00 Tournefeuille As 5 - 3 Elan Marivalois Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J21 05/05 16:00 Pradines Svd 2 - 0 Esp.F.C. 88 Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. A
J17 05/05 15:00 Psvd Olt (B) 1 - 1 Ef Elan Marivalois (B) Termine +
J17 05/05 15:00 Av.F.46 Nord 1 - 1 Ftvallon/Villec/Dour Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J21 05/05 16:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 0 - 0 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
U17 Groupe A
J4 05/05 15:00 Montcabrier 1 - 0 Psvd Olt Termine +
J4 05/05 16:00 Cahors F.C 1 - 0 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
U17 Groupe B
J4 05/05 15:00 St Germain 3 - 4 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J4 05/05 15:30 Ef Elan Marivalois 1 - 2 Escg Termine +
U17 Groupe C
J4 05/05 14:00 Cahors F.C. (B) 0 - 3 Psvd Olt (B) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ligue
J17 06/05 15:00 Tlse Metropole Fc 1 - 2 Cahors F.C Termine +
U15 Accession DH
J8 05/05 16:00 Figeac Qf/Foot Azur 1 - 5 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J8 06/05 15:30 Castanet Us (B) 11 - 3 E.S.C.G Termine +
U15 Printemps Groupe A
J2 05/05 13:30 Psvd Olt 2 - 1 Cahors F.C. (B) Termine +
J2 05/05 14:00 Figeac Qf (B) 0 - 5 Lalbenque-Fon Termine +
J2 05/05 14:30 Ef Caus.Limar 5 - 1 Av.F.46 Nord Termine +
U15 Printemps Groupe B
J3 05/05 15:00 Causse Sud 1 - 5 Cazals-Montcl Termine +
J3 05/05 15:30 Psvd Olt (B) 2 - 1 Fchq Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot