Ligue 2
J37 04/05 20:45 Nimes Ol 4 - 0 Ajaccio Gfc Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J2 06/05 15:00 Rousson Av S 2 - 0 Rodez Aveyron (B) Termine +
D.H. Seniors
J22 01/05 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 4 - 1 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J22 01/05 15:00 Uchaud Gc 1 - 0 Alberes Argeles Termine +
J22 01/05 16:00 Castelnau Cres 1 - 2 Aigues Mortes Termine +
J25 06/05 15:00 Carcassonne Fac 3 - 4 Aigues Mortes Termine +
J25 06/05 15:00 Alberes Argeles 1 - 0 Bagnols Pont Termine +
Departemental 1
J21 06/05 15:00 Vergeze Ep 3 - 0 Fourques O Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Aigues Mortes (B) 2 - 3 Vauvert Fc Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 St Gilles Aec 3 - 1 Generac Rc Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Uzes Esp (B) 1 - 2 Caissargues Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 U.S. Du Trefle 0 - 1 N. Athletic As Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J21 06/05 15:00 St Hilaire La Jasse 0 - 0 Gallargues Gc Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Le Buisson Es 2 - 1 St Christol Lez Ales Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Es Trois Moulins 4 - 1 Poulx As Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Le Vigan P.V.A.F.C 0 - 3 Beaucaire St. 30 (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Monoblet Us 2 - 0 Le Grau Du Roi Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Rochef Signar 0 - 1 N. Gazelec Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J20 01/05 15:00 St Bauzely 1 - 4 Sumene Es Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 N. Soleil Lev (B) 2 - 5 Redessan Oc Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 F.C. Canabier 5 - 2 St Privat As (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Sumene Es 4 - 1 Codognan So Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Gallician Gc 9 - 1 Fc Des Cevennes Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Saintes Marie 3 - 0 St Bauzely Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 St Paulet As 7 - 3 Remoulins Fc Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J16 01/05 18:00 La Calmette Fc 3 - 0 Anduze Sc (B) Termine +
J21 04/05 19:00 La Gd Combe 6 - 0 Rousson Av S (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Anduze Sc (B) 2 - 1 St Chr. Lez Ales (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Barjac Es 5 - 0 Lezan Fc Termine +
J21 06/05 17:00 Langlade Fc 3 - 0 Quissac Gc Termine +
J21 06/05 17:00 La Calmette Fc 7 - 1 Canaules Usa Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J19 01/05 17:00 Domessargues 7 - 3 Vaunage As Termine +
J21 06/05 12:30 St Hil. La Jasse (B) 4 - 1 Fc Champclauson Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Domessargues 3 - 2 Aigues Vives Aub Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Besseges St Ambr. 4 - 1 St Julien Pey Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Salindres As 0 - 5 Cendras As Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Bellegarde Oc 1 - 2 Vaunage As Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 N. Cheminots 6 - 1 Us La Regordane Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. C
J19 01/05 15:00 Aimargues St (B) 0 - 3 Theziers E.S. Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 N. Luna Sp Mahor. 0 - 3 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Manduel Sc 1 - 2 Pujaut Us Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Aimargues St (B) 4 - 1 Tresques Es Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Fourques O (B) 2 - 3 St Alex Fc Ol Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 St L.Arbre Rc 4 - 1 Vergeze Ep (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Bouillargues 1 - 5 Theziers E.S. Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J21 06/05 12:30 St Gilles Aec (B) 4 - 3 Chusclan Laud. (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Rodilhan Fc 1 - 2 Vauvert Fc (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Garons Us 1 - 4 Fc Pont St Esprit Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Beauvoisin As 2 - 2 Aramon Es Termine +
J21 06/05 15:30 N. Castanet 1 - 2 Redessan Oc (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J19 01/05 15:00 Sc St Privat 2 - 7 Pontil Pradel Termine +
J21 06/05 12:30 Domessargues (B) 1 - 4 Pontil Pradel Termine +
J21 06/05 12:30 Sc St Privat 0 - 12 St Jean Du Pin Es Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Ribaute Tav. Fc 0 - 6 Chamborigaud Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J21 06/05 12:30 Langlade Fc (B) 3 - 3 Gallargues Gc (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 12:30 Sumene Es (B) 3 - 0 Codognan So (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Aubord Jso 6 - 3 Aigues Viv Aub (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Montpezat Us 1 - 0 Generac Rc (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Ent Gardon 2 - 3 Uchaud Gc (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. C
J21 05/05 15:00 St Quentin Fc 3 - 2 F.C. Canabier (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 13:00 Sc Nimois 2 - 1 Fc Val De Ceze (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Sauveterre Rc 5 - 1 Marguerittes Es (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Beaucaire Efc 6 - 1 Poulx As (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. D
J21 06/05 12:30 Es Trois Moulins (B) 5 - 5 Sommieres As Termine +
J21 06/05 12:30 Bellegarde Oc (B) 5 - 6 Le Grau Du Roi (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 12:30 N. Cheminots (B) 0 - 3 N. Gazelec (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J16 01/05 15:00 La Calmette Fc (B) 4 - 2 Ales Sedisud Termine +
J21 06/05 12:30 La Gd Combe (B) 5 - 0 St Hil. La Jasse (C) Termine +
J21 06/05 14:30 La Calmette Fc (B) 1 - 2 O Saint Ambroisien Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Ales Sedisud 3 - 0 Pontil Pradel (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 St Jeannais Fc 2 - 0 Bagard As Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. B
J19 01/05 15:00 S.A. Cigalois 5 - 2 St Bauzely (B) Termine +
J2106/05 12:30 Rodilhan Fc (B) ARRETE Calvisson Fc --- +
J21 06/05 13:00 Fc Eau Bouillie 1 - 1 Quissac Gc (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 N. Camarguais 1 - 4 St Bauzely (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Cruviers Lasc (B) 12 - 0 Us La Regord. (B) Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. C
J21 06/05 12:30 Manduel Sc (B) 3 - 1 Pujaut Us (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 12:30 N. Soleil Lev (C) 3 - 0 St Julien Pey (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 12:30 Garons Us (B) 3 - 1 Fc Pont St Esprit (B) Termine +
Coupe Granier Sen.
J5 01/05 15:00 Poulx As 4 - 2 N. Athletic As Termine +
Coupe Larguier
J8 04/05 20:30 Ales Scm Tama 6 - 0 Ales Sedisud (B) Termine +
Coupe A. Nicolas
J2 04/05 18:00 Ales Le Prole 4 - 0 St Martin Cevenol Termine +
D.H. Feminines
J20 01/05 18:00 Nimes Metrop. (B) 1 - 3 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
J20 06/05 15:00 Clermontaise 1 - 5 Milhaud Fc Termine +
J21 06/05 17:00 Lattes As 8 - 1 Nimes Metrop. (B) Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. A (montee)
J4 01/05 15:00 Ales Ol 11 - 1 St Gervasy Termine +
J8 06/05 15:00 St Gervasy 0 - 9 Ales Ol Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. B (maintien)
J9 01/05 15:00 E Gardon 3 - 2 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
J8 06/05 15:00 Mende Av.F Loz. 3 - 0 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
U17F Foot A 11 Ph.2
J1 01/05 15:00 Milhaud Fc 5 - 5 Beziers A. S. Termine +
J6 05/05 15:00 Milhaud Fc 0 - 2 Nimes Metr. Fem. Termine +
U17 Fem. A 8 Ph.2 Gr. A
J7 05/05 15:00 St Alex Fc Ol 0 - 0 Chusclan Laudun Termine +
J7 05/05 15:00 St Christol Lez Ales 4 - 2 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
J7 05/05 15:00 Salindres As 7 - 1 Le Vigan P.V.A.F.C Termine +
Feminines District Ph.2
J9 06/05 12:00 So Calmettois 1 - 3 Es Nimoise O Termine +
J9 06/05 15:00 St Hilaire La Jasse 2 - 3 Gallician Gc Termine +
J9 06/05 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 1 - 0 Uchaud Gc Termine +
J9 06/05 15:00 Chusclan Laudun 3 - 0 La Gd Combe Termine +
J9 06/05 15:00 St Christol Lez Ales 5 - 2 Bouillargues Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J21 05/05 17:00 Caissargues 0 - 6 Lattes As Termine +
J21 06/05 10:30 Bagnols Pont 3 - 2 Vergeze Termine +
J21 06/05 10:30 Sete Fc 34 3 - 2 Ales Ol Termine +
J21 06/05 11:00 Nimes Castanet 1 - 0 Jacou Sc Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. A
J20 05/05 16:30 N.Lasallien 4 - 2 Lunel Gc Termine +
J20 05/05 17:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 0 - 0 Uzes Esp Termine +
J20 05/05 17:30 Vendargues Pi 6 - 0 N. Soleil Lev Termine +
J20 05/05 17:45 Poulx As 2 - 4 Uchaud Gc Termine +
Coupe GL U19
J4 01/05 15:00 Beaucaire Efc 1 - 2 Marguerittes Es Termine +
J4 01/05 15:00 Codognan So 3 - 5 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J20 05/05 15:00 Castelnaudary 2 - 2 Ales Ol Termine +
J20 06/05 10:30 OC Perpignan 3 - 0 Nimes Lasallien Termine +
J20 06/05 10:30 Montpellier Hsc (B) 0 - 1 Nimes Ol (B) Termine +
J20 06/05 10:30 Sete Fc 34 4 - 3 Bagnols Pont Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J20 05/05 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 1 - 2 Vendargues Pi Termine +
J20 05/05 16:30 Lunel Gc 4 - 1 Vergeze Ep Termine +
J20 06/05 10:30 Uzes Esp 2 - 1 Beaucaire Stade 30 Termine +
U17 Promotion
J21 05/05 15:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 2 - 3 Poulx As Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 Generac Rc 7 - 2 St Christol Lez Ales Termine +
J21 05/05 15:00 Beaucaire Efc 15 - 1 St Martin Val Termine +
J21 05/05 15:30 Caissargues 3 - 0 F.C. Canabier Termine +
J21 05/05 16:30 N. Castanet 1 - 2 N.Lasallien (B) Termine +
U17 N1 B
J14 01/05 11:00 Sportif 2 Coeur 3 - 0 Marguerittes Es Termine +
Coupe GL U17
J5 01/05 15:00 Bagnols Pont (B) 1 - 3 St Martin Val Termine +
J5 01/05 15:00 N. Castanet 4 - 3 Beaucaire Efc Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J20 05/05 15:00 Sete 1 - 0 Ales Ol Termine +
J20 05/05 15:30 Beziers A. S. 3 - 1 Nimes Ol Termine +
J20 06/05 10:30 Narbonne 3 - 1 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. A
J15 02/05 17:30 Bagnols Pont 2 - 0 St Clement Mont Termine +
J20 05/05 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 3 - 0 Clapiers Teyran Termine +
J20 06/05 10:30 Nimes Lasallien 2 - 1 St Clement Mont Termine +
J20 06/05 10:30 Beaucaire Efc 0 - 4 Lattes As (B) Termine +
J20 06/05 10:30 Nimes Ol (B) 2 - 3 Montpellier Hsc (B) Termine +
J20 06/05 10:30 Vergeze Ep 0 - 2 Bagnols Pont Termine +
U15 Promotion
J20 02/05 18:00 Poulx As 0 - 2 N. Chemin Bas Termine +
J21 06/05 09:00 N. Castanet 3 - 0 Caissargues Termine +
J21 06/05 10:00 N. Chemin Bas 2 - 0 Terre Camargue Termine +
J21 06/05 10:00 F.C. Canabier 1 - 2 Poulx As Termine +
J21 06/05 10:00 St Martin Val 7 - 1 Ent Des Costieres Termine +
J21 06/05 10:00 N. Cheminots 0 - 10 U.S. Du Trefle Termine +
J21 06/05 11:00 Beaucaire Stade 30 5 - 0 Bagnols Pont (B) Termine +
U15 N2 E
J14 01/05 09:00 Sportif 2 Coeur (B) 3 - 0 N. Chemin Bas (B) Termine +
Coupe GL U15
J5 01/05 10:00 St Privat As 1 - 0 N. Castanet Termine +
J5 01/05 17:00 U.S. Du Trefle 8 - 0 Foot Ter. Camarg. Termine +
U13 Ligue N1A
J9 01/05 11:00 Castelnau Cres 8 - 0 Anduze Sc Termine +
J6 01/05 15:00 Ales Ol 4 - 5 Lattes As Termine +
J7 02/05 18:00 U.S. Du Trefle 1 - 5 Montpellier Hsc Termine +
U13 Ligue N2A
J9 01/05 15:00 Beaucaire Efc (B) 2 - 0 Bagnols Pont Termine +
J9 01/05 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 2 - 3 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
J9 02/05 17:00 Aimargues St 0 - 5 Rochef Signar Termine +
J10 05/05 15:00 Ales Ol (B) 0 - 7 Castelnau Cres (B) Termine +
J7 05/05 16:00 Bagnols Pont 3 - 2 Baill St Bres Valer Termine +
Futsal D2
J17 06/05 16:00 Beaucaire Futsal 7 - 2 Venissieux Minguett Termine +
Futsal Finale Regionale
J1 05/05 17:00 Pibrac Futsal Club 14 - 10 A.S Nimes Futsal Termine +
Futsal DH
J16 30/04 21:00 A.S Nimes Futsal 2 - 0 Perpignan ASPM Termine +
J26 30/04 21:00 Narbonnais F.S 0 - 3 Beaucaire Fut (B) Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot 
Departemental 3 Gr. D
J2106/05 15:00 St L.D Aigouz REPORTE Marguerittes Es --- +