Les Résultats de Foot 
D.H. Seniors
J22 01/05 15:00 Es Pays Uzes 4 - 1 Carcassonne Fac Termine +
J25 06/05 15:00 Carcassonne Fac 3 - 4 Aigues Mortes Termine +
Departemental 1
J21 06/05 15:00 Us Du Minervois 1 - 1 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 St Papoul Os 2 - 2 Trebes Fc (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Naurouze Labast. 5 - 0 Carcassonne (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Ste Eulalie Vi 1 - 0 Ht Minervois Ol Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Narbonne (B) 7 - 1 Razes Olympique Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Fc Alaric Puicheric 3 - 2 Moussan O. Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. A
J15 06/05 15:00 Arzens E S 0 - 3 Vallee Lauquet Termine +
J16 06/05 15:00 Pexiora A S 2 - 0 Fc Haute Vallee Termine +
Departemental 2 Gr. B
J9 01/05 15:00 Caux/Sauzens 4 - 2 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Conques U.S (B) 4 - 2 Fc Corbieres M. (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Villegly 1 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Fc Villedubert 7 - 6 Fc Briolet (B) Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 M.J.C. Gruissan (B) 0 - 3 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Caux/Sauzens 1 - 4 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Cuxac Aude O 1 - 4 Moussan O. (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. A
J14 06/05 15:00 Castelnaudary (B) 3 - 0 St Papoul Os (B) Termine +
Departemental 3 Gr. B
J21 06/05 11:30 Fc Alaric Puicheric (B) 3 - 2 F.C. Malepere Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Ht Minervois Ol (B) 6 - 1 Malves Es Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Uf Lezignanais (B) 2 - 7 Carc.Ozanam Ol. Termine +
J21 06/05 15:00 Pezens Usa (B) 0 - 3 Trapel/Pennautier (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. A
J17 06/05 12:30 Naurouze Lab (C) 1 - 2 Mas Stes Puel Termine +
J17 06/05 15:00 Fanjeaux E S (B) 1 - 3 Montreal Ol. Termine +
J17 06/05 15:00 Souilhe F C (B) 3 - 3 Salles/Hers (B) Termine +
J17 06/05 15:00 Le Cougaing 0 - 3 Montagne Noire (B) Termine +
J17 06/05 15:00 Chalabre F C (B) 3 - 3 Alzonne Fc (B) Termine +
Departemental 4 Gr. B
J10 01/05 15:00 Vallee Lauquet (B) 2 - 4 Ventenac As Termine +
J18 06/05 11:30 Moussan O. (C) 6 - 4 Fc Villedubert (B) Termine +
J18 06/05 11:30 Villegly (B) 1 - 1 Ventenac As Termine +
J18 06/05 12:00 Ste Eulalie Vi (B) 2 - 1 Us Du Minervois (C) Termine +
J18 06/05 12:30 Cuxac Aude O (B) 0 - 8 Coursan E.C. Termine +
Departemental 5 Gr. A
J17 06/05 10:00 Naurouze Lab (D) 2 - 1 Le Cougaing (B) Termine +
J17 06/05 15:00 Razes Olympique (B) 2 - 0 Villasavary Termine +
J17 06/05 15:00 Villepinte As (B) 2 - 2 Fanjeaux E S (C) Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. A (montee)
J8 06/05 15:00 FFB Carcassonnais 1 - 1 Beziers A. S. Termine +
Fem. DHR Gr. C (maintien)
J8 06/05 15:00 M.Lemasson Rc 8 - 1 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
U17F Foot A 11 Ph.2
J1 02/05 15:30 FFB Carcassonnais 2 - 4 Asptt Montpellier Termine +
J6 05/05 10:00 FFB Carcassonnais 8 - 0 M.Arceaux/Celleneuve Termine +
U17 Fem. A 8 Ph.2 Gr. B
J7 05/05 15:00 F.U. Narbonne 0 - 1 Clermontaise Termine +
Feminines District
J18 01/05 10:00 Limoux Pieusse 3 - 5 Fc Briolet Termine +
J18 01/05 10:00 Montagne Noire Us 2 - 2 Moussan O. Termine +
J18 01/05 10:00 Les Martys O 2 - 0 Malves Es Termine +
J18 01/05 10:00 Alaric/Puicheric 6 - 1 F.C. Malepere Termine +
J18 01/05 10:00 Naurouze Labast. 1 - 4 Pezens Usa Termine +
J18 01/05 10:00 GF Piege L. Mal. 1 - 2 Trapel/Pennautier Termine +
J21 05/05 18:30 GF Piege L. Mal. 3 - 5 Montagne Noire Us Termine +
J21 05/05 19:30 Fc Briolet 5 - 2 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
J21 06/05 10:00 Malves Es 1 - 9 Moussan O. Termine +
J21 06/05 10:00 Pezens Usa 13 - 0 F.C. Malepere Termine +
J21 06/05 10:00 Trapel/Pennautier 0 - 11 Alaric/Puicheric Termine +
J21 06/05 10:00 Limoux Pieusse 11 - 0 Les Martys O Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J20 05/05 17:00 Fc Briolet 1 - 0 Cabestany Termine +
J20 05/05 17:15 Castelnaudary 3 - 0 Agde Rco Termine +
U17 Regional 1
J20 05/05 15:00 Castelnaudary 2 - 2 Ales Ol Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. B
J20 05/05 17:00 Carcassonne 2 - 1 Beziers A. S. (B) Termine +
J20 05/05 17:15 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) 0 - 1 Agde Rco Termine +
J20 06/05 17:00 Canet Rouss. Fc (B) 1 - 4 Narbonne Termine +
U17 D1
J12 06/05 10:00 Conques U.S 9 - 2 Sc Narb Montplaisir Termine +
J12 06/05 10:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (C) 2 - 0 E A Fresquel Termine +
U17 D2 A
J9 01/05 10:00 Le Cougaing 1 - 3 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J12 05/05 17:30 COC/Mas/Laur. (D) 2 - 2 Narbonnais Ufc Termine +
J12 06/05 10:00 Le Cougaing 2 - 5 E Grand Malepere Termine +
J12 06/05 10:00 GF Piege L. Mal. 7 - 0 Naurouze Labast. Termine +
U17 D2 B
J9 01/05 15:00 GF Piege L. Mal (B) 1 - 7 Carcassonne Fac (B) Termine +
J12 06/05 10:00 GF Piege L. Mal (B) 3 - 0 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J12 06/05 10:00 E Grand Malepere (B) 6 - 0 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J12 06/05 10:00 Coursan E.C. 3 - 0 Carcassonne Fac (B) Termine +
Challenge Loubatieres U17
J5 01/05 14:00 Ent Grand Malepere 0 - 1 F.C. St Nazairois Termine +
U15 Ligue Exc.
J20 05/05 18:15 Castelnaudary 0 - 10 Montpellier Hsc Termine +
J20 06/05 10:30 Narbonne 3 - 1 Sportif 2 Coeur Termine +
U15 Ligue Hon. B
J20 06/05 10:30 St Esteve 6 - 1 Conques U.S Termine +
U15 D1
J12 01/05 14:00 Carcassonne Fac 1 - 2 Limoux Pieusse Termine +
J12 01/05 15:00 Fc Corbieres Med. 0 - 0 Gruissan/Armissan Termine +
J16 05/05 14:00 E Grand Malepere 2 - 0 E A Fresquel (B) Termine +
J16 05/05 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (B) 3 - 0 Fc Corbieres Med. Termine +
J16 05/05 15:00 Carcassonne Fac 6 - 0 GF Piege L. Mal. Termine +
J16 05/05 15:00 F.C. St Nazairois 1 - 2 F.U. Narbonne (C) Termine +
J16 05/05 17:15 Limoux Pieusse 6 - 1 Gruissan/Armissan Termine +
U15 D2 A
J12 05/05 15:00 Fc Briolet 4 - 2 Ht Minervois Ol Termine +
J12 05/05 15:00 Carcassonne Fac (C) 8 - 1 Chalabre F C Termine +
J12 05/05 16:00 Malves Es 2 - 3 F.U. Narbonne (B) Termine +
U15 D2 B
J12 05/05 ??:?? Gruissan/Armissan (B) 0 - 3 Cuxac Aude O Termine +
J9 05/05 15:00 Carcassonne Fac (B) 5 - 1 Sc Narb Montplaisir Termine +
U15 D2 C
J12 05/05 14:00 E A Fresquel 7 - 0 Quillan Fahva Termine +
J12 05/05 15:00 COC/Mas/Laur. (C) 4 - 2 Us Du Minervois Termine +
Challenge Loubatieres U15
J5 01/05 16:00 Ent Grand Malepere 0 - 0 E A Fresquel Termine +
U13 Ligue N2B
J8 01/05 16:00 Carcassonne Fac (B) 0 - 3 Pays Catalan. Asptt Termine +
J8 05/05 15:00 Trapel/Pennautier 4 - 1 Clermontaise (B) Termine +
J9 05/05 15:00 Sc Narb Montplaisir 0 - 0 Cazouls Mar Mau Termine +
Futsal DH
J26 30/04 20:30 Carc. Viguier Futsal 4 - 5 Beziers A. S. Termine +
J26 30/04 21:00 Narbonnais F.S 0 - 3 Beaucaire Fut (B) Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot