National 3
J24 28/04 18:00 Luzenac 0 - 2 Toulouse (B) Termine +
DHR Seniors Gr. A
J20 28/04 18:00 Blagnac Fc (B) 3 - 3 Pamiers Fc Termine +
J20 28/04 20:00 Foix Fc 1 - 1 Juillan Om Termine +
PH Seniors Gr. A
J20 28/04 20:00 St Jean Du Falga 1 - 2 Pradettes J.S Termine +
J20 28/04 20:00 Le Fossat Es 1 - 1 Rodeo Fc (B) Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J20 28/04 20:00 Luz Pierr Arr 0 - 0 Mazeres E.N Termine +
J20 28/04 20:00 Cintegabelle 1 - 2 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 20:00 Haut Adour 1 - 1 Luzenac (B) Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J15 25/04 20:30 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 1 - 4 Saverdun Fc Termine +
J20 28/04 20:00 Tarascon F C 5 - 0 Le Fossat Es (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 20:00 Saverdun Fc 3 - 1 Mirepoix Fc Termine +
J20 28/04 20:00 Fc Coussa Hers 3 - 1 Laroque Fc Termine +
J20 28/04 20:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent 2 - 4 Foix Fc (B) Termine +
J20 29/04 15:00 Pays D Olmes Fc 1 - 2 St Girons Fc Termine +
J20 29/04 15:00 Rieux De Pell 7 - 0 Lezat F.C. Termine +
1ere Division
J18 25/04 20:30 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 1 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) Termine +
J20 28/04 20:00 Caumont Fc 1 - 0 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) Termine +
J20 29/04 14:00 Fc Coussa Hers (B) 1 - 2 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
J20 29/04 14:00 Tarascon F C (B) 1 - 0 Montaut Us Termine +
J20 29/04 15:00 Jeune Avenir Pamiers 8 - 2 Laroque Fc (B) Termine +
J20 29/04 15:00 Lescure 0 - 1 Seronais Fc Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J16 28/04 20:00 Mazeres E.N. (B) 8 - 2 Escosse Fc Termine +
J16 29/04 15:00 Saverdun Fc (B) 0 - 5 Mirepoix Fc (B) Termine +
J16 29/04 15:00 Foix Fc (C) 2 - 4 Le Vernet Fc Termine +
2eme Division
J20 28/04 20:00 St Girons Fc (B) 5 - 1 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 20:00 Lorp.Sent.Fc 1 - 0 Montaut Us (B) Termine +
J20 29/04 12:00 A.S Critourienne 1 - 0 Vernajoul A.C. (B) Termine +
J20 29/04 13:00 Pays D Olmes Fc (B) 2 - 2 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J20 29/04 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 3 - 3 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
Feminines Accession D.H.
J9 29/04 15:00 Critourien Fc 4 - 1 Albi Us Termine +
U18F R1
J10 29/04 15:00 U.S.Salies Mane 1 - 0 F.C. Critourien Termine +
U18F A 8 R2 Exc.
J1 28/04 17:30 Couserans Foot 1 - 1 F.C. Critourien (B) Termine +
U15F A 11 R1 Ph.2
J5 28/04 15:00 Albi Asptt 8 - 0 Luzenac Ap - Haf Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J8 27/04 21:00 Rangueil Fc 1 - 1 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U19 Regional 1
J13 25/04 20:30 Pays Basse Ariege 1 - 0 Tournefeuille As Termine +
U19 Excellence
J23 28/04 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 1 - 1 Plaisance Us Termine +
U19 Pr. 1ere Div. Class.
J2 29/04 15:00 Escalquens Fc 0 - 3 Le Fossat Es Termine +
U17 Regional 2 Gr. A
J20 28/04 14:30 Pamiers Fc 3 - 1 Cugnaux/Villeneuve Termine +
J20 28/04 16:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 0 Orleix Q.M Termine +
U17 Excellence
J20 28/04 16:00 Bale Fc 0 - 5 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. A
J20 28/04 16:00 Couserans Foot 1 - 2 Muret As (C) Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. B
J20 29/04 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 1 - 5 Balma Sc (B) Termine +
U17 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J20 28/04 15:30 Cintegabelle Js 1 - 2 F.P.O. Termine +
J20 28/04 17:00 Foix Fc 1 - 0 Venerque Le Vernet Termine +
J20 29/04 13:00 Rangueil Fc (B) 1 - 2 L.A.P. / H.A.F. Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. A
J9 28/04 15:00 Luzenac Ap - Haf 5 - 0 Cugnaux/Villeneuve Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. A
J7 28/04 14:00 Foix Fc 3 - 7 L Union As Termine +
J7 28/04 15:00 Bouloc Sauv/Fronton 1 - 1 Pays Basse Ariege Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. C
J7 28/04 15:00 Ent Couserans 3 - 2 Tlse Metropole Fc (B) Termine +
U15 1ere Division Gr. C
J16 28/04 14:00 Port/Car/Rec 0 - 3 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
U15 Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J16 28/04 16:00 F.C. Mirepoix 3 - 9 La Faourette As Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J10 25/04 17:30 C.O.Coteaux 3 - 0 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) Termine +
J20 28/04 13:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. (B) 3 - 12 C.O.Coteaux Termine +
J20 29/04 10:30 L Union As (C) 12 - 0 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J20 28/04 15:00 Ent. Garonne Salat (B) 0 - 2 Lescure Us Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J8 28/04 15:00 Bale Fc 3 - 0 Cugnaux/Villeneuve (C) Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot