National 3
J23 21/04 18:30 Mende 2 - 0 Luzenac Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. A
J14 21/04 20:00 St Jean Du Falga Es (B) 0 - 0 Vic Fezensac Ua Termine +
J14 21/04 20:00 Mazeres E.N 2 - 0 Lavernose Lherm M. Termine +
Ariege - Excellence
J14 18/04 20:30 Fc Coussa Hers 4 - 0 Rieux De Pell Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 Saverdun Fc 6 - 1 St Girons Fc Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 Mirepoix Fc 5 - 1 Laroque Fc Termine +
1ere Division
J17 18/04 20:30 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) 1 - 2 Vernajoul A.C. Termine +
J13 22/04 15:00 Rieux De Pell As (B) 1 - 1 Fc Coussa Hers (B) Termine +
J13 22/04 15:00 Lescure 0 - 0 Laroque Fc (B) Termine +
J13 22/04 15:00 Montaut Us 6 - 1 St Jean Du Falga Es (C) Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 Tarascon F C (B) 4 - 2 Seronais Fc Termine +
Prom. 1ere Division
J13 22/04 13:00 Mirepoix Fc (B) 0 - 4 Pamiers Fc (B) Termine +
J15 22/04 13:00 Saverdun Fc (B) 0 - 7 Luzenac (C) Termine +
2eme Division
J13 18/04 20:30 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 1 - 2 Lezat F.C. (B) Termine +
J14 21/04 20:00 Vernajoul A.C. (B) 1 - 1 Mirepoix Fc (C) Termine +
J13 22/04 13:00 Montaut Us (B) 1 - 1 A.S. Plantaurel Termine +
J14 22/04 15:00 Le Vernet Fc (B) 1 - 1 St Girons Fc (B) Termine +
J17 22/04 15:00 Varilhes St J.V. Ent (B) 0 - 5 Tarascon S.C. Termine +
Coupe Ariege 2
J2 16/04 20:00 Le Fossat Es (C) 0 - 3 St Girons Fc (B) Termine +
Feminines Accession D.H.
J8 22/04 15:00 Critourien Fc 0 - 4 Ramonville U.S Termine +
Feminines D1 A 8
J8 20/04 20:30 Auterive Sa 3 - 1 F.C. Critourien (B) Termine +
Feminines D2 A 8
J9 22/04 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. - Labege Fc Pas de direct +
U19 Regional 1
J17 21/04 18:00 Pays Basse Ariege 4 - 4 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
U19 Excellence
J2 21/04 15:00 L.A.P. / H.A.F. 0 - 1 Seysses Frouzins Us Termine +
U19 1ere Division Gr. A
J12 21/04 14:00 Bale Fc 2 - 3 Balma Sc (B) Termine +
U17 Excellence
J13 21/04 16:00 Bale Fc 0 - 5 St Orens Fc Termine +
U17 1ere Division Gr. B
J13 22/04 10:30 Pays Basse Ariege (B) 1 - 2 Garonna Nord Foot 31 Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2 Gr. A
J2 21/04 15:00 Pays Basse Ariege 3 - 0 Tlse Lardenne As Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. B
J11 22/04 10:30 Fonbeauzard Fc 2 - 3 Pays Basse Ariege (B) Termine +
U15 2eme Division Gr. C
J10 22/04 13:00 Lescure Us 3 - 0 Ent. Garonne Salat (B) Termine +
U15 A 7 Gr. B
J13 21/04 15:00 Lezat F.C. 3 - 0 Cintegabelle Js (B) Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot