PH Seniors Gr. D
J14 21/04 18:00 Villefran. St 0 - 2 St Juery O Termine +
J14 21/04 18:00 Pays Mazametain Fc 3 - 0 Severac Le Chat Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. C
J15 21/04 20:00 Confluences F.C 0 - 5 St Sulpice Us Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. D
J17 20/04 21:00 Marssac Senouillac R (B) 0 - 1 Bas Rouergue Us Termine +
J12 22/04 15:00 Lafrancaisain S.C 4 - 1 Giroussens As Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. E
J14 21/04 20:00 Esp.F.C. 88 4 - 0 Albi Asptt Termine +
J14 22/04 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S 1 - 3 T.O.A.C. Termine +
PL Seniors Gr. F
J13 21/04 20:00 Saixsemalens F.C. 2 - 1 Naucelle F.C. Termine +
J18 22/04 15:00 Graulhet Fc 0 - 3 Copains D Abord 81 Termine +
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
J1 21/04 20:00 Port/Car/Rec 1 - 0 Albi Termine +
1ere Division Gr. A
J17 21/04 20:00 Frej.Cam.Col. 2 - 2 Briatexte As Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. A
J16 21/04 20:00 Valderies U.S 1 - 0 Albi Sporting Fc Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. B
J15 21/04 20:00 Albi Le Breui 3 - 3 Salies O Termine +
Prom. 1ere Div. Gr. D
J10 22/04 15:00 St Amantais S.O. (B) 3 - 1 Dourgne Viviers F.C. (B) Termine +
2eme Division Gr. A
J19 22/04 15:00 Mirandol Us 4 - 0 Ent Du Ceret Termine +
2eme Division Gr. C
J17 22/04 15:00 Lagarrigue As (B) 6 - 2 Soreze Fc (B) Termine +
Coupe Du Tarn/Cons Gener/Ca
J6 21/04 17:30 Realmont Fc 1 - 2 Cadalen Us Termine +
J6 21/04 20:00 Castel.Levis 0 - 2 Terssac Afc Termine +
J6 22/04 15:00 Marssac Rsrdt (C) 2 - 5 St Juery O (B) Termine +
J6 22/04 15:00 Lautrec Ol 2 - 1 Albi Us (C) Termine +
Challenge Manens
J4 21/04 20:00 St Sulpice Us (B) 4 - 1 Le Sequestre La Myga (B) Termine +
J4 21/04 20:00 St Salvy Balme As 0 - 1 Pays Mazametain F.C. (C) Termine +
J4 21/04 20:00 Roquecourbe Fc (B) 0 - 1 Cordes Us Termine +
J4 22/04 15:00 Labrespy Acs 0 - 2 Puygouzon Fc Termine +
Challenge Trouche/Sport 2000 G
J4 21/04 20:00 Montredon As 1 - 0 Frej.Cam.Col. (B) Termine +
J4 21/04 20:30 Realmont Fc (B) 0 - 4 Hippocampe Fc Termine +
J4 22/04 15:00 Lagrave As 5 - 0 Cordes Us (B) Termine +
J4 22/04 15:00 Blan As (B) 2 - 1 Arthes Slv Termine +
FFF - Feminines D1
J19 22/04 15:00 Albi Asptt 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Termine +
Fem. U19 FFF Excellence
J10 22/04 11:00 Marseille 9 - 0 Albi Asptt Termine +
Feminines Accession D.H.
J8 21/04 20:30 Leguevin Us 0 - 6 Gaillacois Us Termine +
Feminines District
J12 21/04 20:00 Lacaune Fc 4 - 1 Puylauren Ase Termine +
U19 Regional 2 Gr. B
J18 21/04 15:00 Marssac Rsrdt 6 - 3 Luc Primaube F.C. Termine +
U19 Interdistricts Gr. B
J8 21/04 15:00 Graulhet Benfica S 1 - 1 Vignoble 81 F.C. Termine +
U19 Interdistricts
J9 21/04 15:00 Pays Mazametain F.C. 2 - 0 Malause / St Nicolas Termine +
U17 Honneur Ph.2
J4 21/04 15:00 Graulhet Fc 3 - 2 Briatexte As Termine +
U15 Maintien P.H. Gr. B
J6 21/04 16:00 Castanet Us (B) 2 - 2 Briatexte As Termine +
U15 Excellence Ph.2
J6 21/04 17:00 Ent Marssac Rsrdt/Ll (B) 1 - 3 Albi Us (C) Termine +
U15 Honneur Ph.2
J6 21/04 14:00 Ent Segala Carmausin (B) 4 - 2 Thore F.C. (B) Termine +
J1 21/04 16:00 Ent Girou Sor 1 - 6 Ent Brens/Cadalen Termine +
U15 Promotion Ph.2
J4 21/04 15:00 Albi Asptt (B) 3 - 0 Briatexte As (B) Termine +
Futsal DH
J21 19/04 19:50 Fcs.Castanet 10 - 1 Castres Futsal Club Termine +


Les reports :
Les Résultats de Foot